[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-17 門別6R 3歳以上 C3−3 C4−1 C3−3C4−1 ダート1700m 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
チーフベアハート 牝4
ゲイリーマドンナ 鹿毛
(SmokeGlacken)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1700 支笏湖 C3−3C4−1 10 12頭10番8人 494kg 井上俊 54 1522(3.2)42.5 カネマサ 2-3-3-6 |
9.19 門別
1700 玉簾特 C3−3C4−1 5 12頭3番4人 490kg 井上俊 54 1512(1.2)41.4 マキハタ 7-6-4-4 |
9.5 門別
1700 日高軽 C4−1 2 11頭11番5人 492kg 井上俊 54 1497(0.2)38.4 サンモリ 4-4-4-4 |
8.22 門別
1700 JA平 C4−2 4 9頭2番5人 492kg 井上俊 54 1512(1.1)42.3 ミオチャ 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 門別
1700 ナイタ C4−2 4 10頭10番6人 496kg 井上俊 54 1517(1.1)39.6 マヤノポ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
マーゴーン 黒鹿毛
(Dayjur)
簗詰貴彦 辻牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.1 門別
1200 すなが C3−3C4−1 4 12頭10番5人 456kg 五十冬 54 1130(0.8)36.4 スパーク 11-11 |
9.18 門別
1200 インデ C3−3C4−1 4 7頭5番2人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1146(1.1)37.1 サクラア 7-7 |
8.21 門別
1200 一般社 C3−2C4−1 4 11頭7番4人 452kg 服部茂 54 1149(0.2)37.7 リーベ 10-10 |
8.8 門別
1000 翠明橋 C4−3 1 10頭7番5人 444kg 阿部龍 54 1019(0.2)36.7 ニットウ 8-8 |
7.25 門別
1700 門別ラ C4−2 7 10頭3番6人 448kg 松井伸 54 1528(2.1)40.4 ハッピー 8-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大川徹 岡田スタツド
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1700 支笏湖 C3−3C4−1 4 12頭7番5人 498kg 桑村真 56 1494(0.4)38.9 カネマサ 7-9-7-4 |
9.19 門別
1700 玉簾特 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭8番1人 504kg 桑村真 56 1509(0.9)41.6 マキハタ 1-1-2-1 |
7.27 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 11頭9番8人 494kg 吉田隼 56 1473(2.0)39.9 ライフト 3-4-3-4 |
6.24 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 10 13頭12番1人 500kg 戸崎圭 56 1578(2.6)42.1 ジャルダ 6-6-4-5 |
4.28 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭12番5人 498kg Cデム 56 1152(2.1)38.7 タンティ 9-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
ジュンラグラス 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
土橋昭 辻牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1700 玉簾特 C3−3C4−1 7 12頭12番7人 494kg 松井伸 54 1517(1.7)41.3 マキハタ 6-6-7-8 |
9.5 門別
1700 日高軽 C4−1 7 11頭10番4人 498kg 松井伸 54 1509(1.4)39.1 サンモリ 5-5-5-6 |
8.21 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 1 10頭9番1人 488kg 松井伸 54 1515(0.2)38.6 ケルピー 2-2-1-1 |
7.30 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 1 8頭6番4人 492kg 松井伸 54 1498(0.5)40.4 アースワ 7-6-6-5 |
7.16 門別
1700 サラブ C4−5 2 8頭5番1人 496kg 服部茂 54 1514(0.1)39.2 イロドリ 6-6-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝4
オンリーブライアン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 斉藤正男
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1200 カンナ C2−2C3−1 11 11頭11番10人 444kg 櫻井拓 54 1158(3.9)38.4 ロゼシャ 11-11 |
10.1 門別
1700 様似町 C3−2 8 12頭2番12人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1498(2.0)38.4 ルルドノ 5-5-9-10 |
9.26 門別
1200 日高山 C3−2 10 12頭9番11人 442kg 櫻井拓 54 1149(1.4)38.1 レディメ 10-11 |
9.17 門別
1700 水引特 C3−2 6 8頭3番4人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1502(1.2)39.7 アンバサ 5-5-5-5 |
9.11 門別
1200 サルビ C2−2C3−1 6 8頭4番6人 442kg 櫻井拓 54 1160(2.2)3.9 リーベ 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
ビーフェアー 鹿毛
(FastGold)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1700 支笏湖 C3−3C4−1 2 12頭4番3人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1491(0.1)39.9 カネマサ 1-1-1-1 |
9.18 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭2番4人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1495(0.5)38.6 トゥイー 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭1番3人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1497(0.4)38.1 ニシノコ 2-2-1-1 |
8.22 門別
1700 JA平 C4−2 7 9頭7番4人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1522(2.1)41.7 ミオチャ 4-4-8-7 |
8.6 門別
1700 なかし C4−3 8 11頭4番5人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1531(1.6)40.8 カネマサ 4-3-3-4 |
|
7 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡3
マキハタスリリング 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
西森鶴 三輪牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1700 支笏湖 C3−3C4−1 8 12頭12番1人 476kg 五十冬 56 1507(1.7)40.4 カネマサ 5-6-6-4 |
9.4 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭3番1人 470kg 五十冬 56 1493(0.4)37.6 フェアブ 3-3-2-2 |
8.20 門別
1700 木古内 C4−4 1 12頭3番1人 474kg 赤岡修 56 1488(0.2)39.4 ブレイク 2-3-1-1 |
7.30 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 3 8頭8番1人 482kg 宮崎光 56 1503(0.5)41.3 エクスト 3-3-1-1 |
7.17 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 1 10頭7番1人 482kg 五十冬 56 1525(0.3)40.5 エイダイ 3-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝3
チャランダ 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
(有)小倉牧場 小倉牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1700 北竜ひ C4−2 1 12頭1番3人 462kg 坂下秀 54 1494(0.2)37.7 タケノマ 5-4-4-4 |
9.18 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭6番1人 460kg 井上俊 54 1502(0.7)37.7 フェアブ 9-9-9-9 |
9.3 門別
1700 平取町 C4−3 1 12頭8番1人 458kg 井上俊 54 1489(0.6)38.6 アースワ 5-5-4-3 |
8.20 門別
1700 木古内 C4−4 3 12頭7番5人 458kg 坂下秀 54 1490(0.2)38.7 ニシノコ 8-8-8-6 |
7.31 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 1 11頭7番6人 450kg 坂下秀 54 1521(0.1)38.9 エイダイ 4-3-2-2 |
|
9 |
メイショウドトウ 牝7
グランチャコ 栗毛
(GrandLodge)
三嶋昌春 中脇一幸
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1700 支笏湖 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭3番7人 478kg 佐々国 54 1491(0.1)39.1 カネマサ 5-5-4-3 |
9.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 3 7頭1番1人 484kg 井上幹 54 1142(0.8)3.7 ベルモン 5-5 |
8.20 門別
1200 夢酎倶 C4−2 3 10頭9番1人 488kg 井上幹 54 1142(0.4)38.3 メジャー 4-5 |
8.1 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭4番1人 494kg 井上幹 54 1147(0.2)37.8 ダブルチ 5-5 |
6.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 1 11頭5番1人 508kg 井上幹 54 1133(0.1)37.8 リリカル 6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝4
バルチックチル 鹿毛
(Danzig)
江口薫 千代田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1700 支笏湖 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭2番11人 450kg 坂下秀 54 1502(1.2)39.2 カネマサ 7-7-9-8 |
9.19 門別
1700 玉簾特 C3−3C4−1 4 12頭5番6人 448kg 坂下秀 54 1512(1.2)41.4 マキハタ 4-4-4-4 |
9.5 門別
1700 日高軽 C4−1 4 11頭5番7人 448kg 坂下秀 54 1504(0.9)39.5 サンモリ 2-2-1-2 |
8.20 門別
1700 新ひだ C3−2C4−1 5 9頭8番6人 442kg 坂下秀 54 1505(1.7)40.2 マヤノポ 3-4-4-4 |
8.7 門別
1700 ナイタ C4−2 9 10頭2番8人 444kg 坂下秀 54 1528(2.2)4.0 マヤノポ 3-3-6-6 |
|
11 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
ハヤミレディー 鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
門別敏朗 高橋幸男
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200 北海道 C3−2 7 11頭6番10人 488kg 石川倭 54 1150(2.4)38.1 アヴェン 9-9 |
10.1 門別
1700 様似町 C3−2 10 12頭12番9人 492kg 石川倭 54 1500(2.2)38.6 ルルドノ 10-8-9-11 |
9.26 門別
1200 日高山 C3−2 11 12頭5番10人 492kg 石川倭 54 1151(1.6)38.6 レディメ 7-6 |
9.17 門別
1700 水引特 C3−2 5 8頭8番5人 484kg 石川倭 54 1502(1.2)40.3 アンバサ 2-2-1-2 |
9.3 門別
1700 JA共 C3−2 10 12頭6番9人 480kg 石川倭 54 1506(2.5)41.8 ミオチャ 1-1-1-1 |