[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-09 笠松5R サラ系C8組 C 8 ダート1400m 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
ブルーレインボウ 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
山本正美 小河豊水
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 10頭4番3人 429kg 湯前良 54 1308(0.8)39.6 ワイドフ 7-7-7-6 |
9.12 笠松
1400 きんも C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭6番6人 434kg 藤原幹 54 1317(1.6)39.4 エスティ 4-5-4-5 |
8.29 笠松
1400 オッズ C 13特別(ロ) 1 10頭7番3人 433kg 藤原幹 54 1310(0.0)3.9 ニューヘ 5-5-7-6 |
8.16 笠松
1400 春駒特 C 13特別(ロ) 3 10頭8番5人 428kg 藤原幹 54 1308(0.0)39.9 カミノプ 3-3-3-2 |
7.25 笠松
1400 C級チ 特別 8 10頭2番9人 427kg 大原浩 54 1324(3.5)41.2 オグリカ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
チーフベアハート 牡5
デコレイション 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
塩崎圭司 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 7 9頭2番6人 460kg 高木健 56 1319(1.9)37.9 オグリゴ 7-8-9-9 |
9.12 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 5 8頭7番4人 459kg 高木健 56 1331(1.1)3.9 アグリエ 8-7-7-7 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 6 9頭2番6人 463kg 高木健 56 1315(1.9)38.9 ファイア 7-9-9-8 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 9頭2番5人 462kg 佐藤友 56 1320(1.8)39.6 チョウト 6-6-6-6 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 7 10頭10番9人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1318(1.6)40.4 モズスピ 5-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
オペラハウス 牝6
プロポーションラブ 栗毛
(AfternoonDeelites)
臼倉勲 駒沢明憲
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 9頭8番3人 511kg 尾島徹 54 1304(0.4)3.9 オグリゴ 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 9頭8番2人 507kg 尾島徹 54 1311(1.5)39.8 ファイア 4-4-4-3 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 9頭4番1人 507kg 尾島徹 54 1313(1.1)40.1 チョウト 4-4-3-2 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 10頭2番3人 504kg 大原浩 54 1306(0.7)40.2 メモリー 4-4-3-2 |
7.8 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 10頭5番2人 504kg 大原浩 54 1313(0.9)38.5 ムサシト 7-7-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
スムーズセイリング 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
葛西豊次 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1600 第18 C 7 7 9頭8番7人 426kg 藤原幹 54 1461(2.1)40.4 ドラマテ 5-5-6-6 |
9.13 笠松
1400 秋涼( C 5 9 9頭9番4人 427kg 森島貴 54 1329(3.1)42.2 ホーホタ 3-4-4-8 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 9頭9番5人 427kg 山下雅 54 1297(0.1)38.6 ファイア 3-3-2-2 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 6 9頭5番4人 430kg 湯前良 54 1311(1.4)38.6 アイファ 7-8-7-7 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 6 10頭7番4人 430kg 山下雅 54 1312(1.0)39.9 モズスピ 4-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
セカンドゲス 牝5
オペラルージュ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(同)JPN技研 大平勤
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 8 9頭4番8人 493kg 森島貴 54 1321(2.1)39.7 オグリゴ 6-6-6-6 |
9.12 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 3 8頭8番5人 486kg 森島貴 54 1324(0.4)40.4 アグリエ 4-5-5-3 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 9頭1番8人 478kg 森島貴 54 1314(1.8)39.5 ファイア 9-6-6-5 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 8 9頭6番4人 485kg 吉井友 54 1335(3.3)40.8 チョウト 7-7-7-7 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 9 10頭3番6人 486kg 藤原幹 54 1335(3.3)40.8 モズスピ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
フラワーシャワー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
伊藤壽孝 協和牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1400 秋月賞 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭3番5人 433kg 吉井友 54 1314(1.1)38.9 イソノジ 4-4-5-4 |
9.13 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 1 7頭5番4人 430kg 吉井友 54 1307(0.3)39.9 フォーテ 4-4-4-4 |
8.29 笠松
1400 C12 C 12a 3 9頭5番6人 430kg 吉井友 54 1302(0.3)3.9 ワイドフ 3-3-3-3 |
8.16 笠松
1400 第1回 C 1215 3 10頭3番7人 439kg 吉井友 55 1311(1.6)39.8 ワイドフ 3-3-3-3 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 5 9頭5番4人 435kg 吉井友 55 1331(2.3)39.2 ティアラ 6-6-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
タップダンスシチー 牝5
オグリピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小栗孝一 野表篤夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 9頭7番2人 387kg 大原浩 54 1304(0.4)38.6 オグリゴ 5-4-4-3 |
9.13 笠松
1400 秋涼( C 5 3 9頭4番6人 395kg 大原浩 54 1302(0.4)38.5 ホーホタ 8-8-8-5 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 10 10頭7番3人 388kg 大原浩 54 1319(2.8)38.1 オーゴン 8-10-10-10 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 3 9頭3番3人 389kg 大原浩 54 1302(0.7)38.1 カツゲキ 3-3-3-3 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 5 10頭4番3人 389kg 大原浩 54 1323(0.9)39.1 ロッタチ 8-8-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡5
レディタキオン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)ミドルアイラン 越湖牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 2 10頭9番7人 482kg 島崎和 56 1305(0.5)39.9 ワイドフ 3-3-2-1 |
9.13 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 7頭4番3人 482kg 島崎和 56 1330(1.2)38.7 ティアラ 5-6-6-6 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 5 10頭8番5人 483kg 藤原幹 56 1304(1.3)38.7 オーゴン 5-6-6-6 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 5 9頭2番7人 484kg 佐藤友 56 1321(2.6)39.2 カツゲキ 5-4-6-6 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 6 10頭5番6人 484kg 大塚研 56 1326(1.2)39.5 ロッタチ 7-6-7-7 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤボス 牝7
シェリーバレンシア 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
山下定良 三枝牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1600 第18 C 7 8 9頭3番8人 414kg 筒井勇 54 1465(2.5)41.7 ドラマテ 3-3-4-7 |
9.13 笠松
1400 秋涼( C 5 8 9頭5番9人 416kg 筒井勇 54 1314(1.6)41.2 ホーホタ 2-2-2-3 |
8.26 笠松
1400 至洋・ C 7 7 8頭7番8人 419kg 筒井勇 54 1322(2.5)41.1 アイファ 7-8-8-8 |
8.12 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 7 9頭4番8人 422kg 筒井勇 54 1322(2.5)39.7 アイファ 8-7-8-8 |
7.24 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 8 10頭8番5人 418kg 筒井勇 54 1326(2.4)42.1 モズスピ 2-2-3-5 |