[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-03 門別11R 優駿の里「安平町チーズ」特別 A1 ダート1800m 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ツルマルボーイ 牡7
ナックオフィス 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
萩英男 中川哲也
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.15 門別
2000 道営記 一般オープン 15 16頭1番2人 466kg 川島洋 56 2095(3.2)42.3 モエレビ 2-2-4-5 |
10.18 門別
1800 瑞穂賞 一般オープン 5 12頭9番1人 478kg 川島洋 58 1537(0.9)40.7 リアライ 3-3-4-4 |
9.20 門別
2600 ステイ 一般オープン 1 14頭3番1人 464kg 川島洋 57 2553(0.2)4.1 サムライ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
8.22 門別
1800 日高建 一般オープン 1 9頭7番1人 466kg 川島洋 57 1566(0.9)39.4 クラキン 3-3-1-1 |
7.8 J中京
1400 第17回 東海テレビ杯プロキオンSG33歳上オープン 15 16頭12番14人 470kg 戸崎圭 56 1242(1.6)37.1 トシキャ 12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡8
ネーハイローズ 鹿毛
(リフアーズスペシヤル)
古賀慎一 佐々木恵一
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.21 門別
1700 北海道 A1−1 6 12頭5番8人 448kg 井上幹 53 1489(2.0)39.4 シルクメ 8-7-8-6 |
8.1 門別
1800 ハーツ A1A2−1 8 11頭10番9人 460kg 服部茂 55 1559(2.0)38.9 サクラロ 10-10-9-9 |
7.18 門別
1800 新冠町 A1〜A4−1 7 9頭6番6人 454kg 服部茂 56 1574(1.7)39.2 ビービー 8-8-7-7 |
6.26 門別
1800 マンハ A1 6 11頭11番6人 460kg 服部茂 56 1576(1.8)38.7 サクラエ 10-10-10-10 |
5.30 門別
2000 星雲賞 一般オープン 11 13頭12番10人 456kg 服部茂 57 2091(2.0)38.4 スーパー 11-11-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡8
チャーミングファピアノ 栗毛
(Fappiano)
平井克彦 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1800 バゴ賞 A1−1 5 9頭3番4人 514kg 阪野学 54 1553(1.4)40.8 バルーン 4-3-4-4 |
8.21 門別
1700 北海道 A1−1 7 12頭4番7人 514kg 伊藤千 54 1492(2.3)40.5 シルクメ 2-3-4-4 |
8.1 門別
1800 ハーツ A1A2−1 6 11頭4番6人 512kg 伊藤千 56 1556(1.7)39.5 サクラロ 5-3-4-6 |
7.18 門別
1800 新冠町 A1〜A4−1 5 9頭8番5人 516kg 宮崎光 57 1569(1.2)4.0 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
6.26 門別
1800 マンハ A1 2 11頭1番4人 516kg 宮崎光 57 1565(0.7)39.5 サクラエ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルセレクト 牝6
タイキシルビア 黒鹿毛
(Miner’sMark)
上野耕一 寺井文秀
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1700 がんば A1−1 6 12頭4番8人 460kg 石川倭 51 1486(1.3)38.1 ハタノゼ 10-10-11-11 |
7.26 川崎
1500 三浦( B2B3 二一 8 14頭3番7人 462kg 藤江渉 55 1357(1.6)39.7 カネトシ 12-12-11-10 |
7.3 川崎
1600 天の川 B1B2 二一 4 14頭5番9人 463kg 藤江渉 53 1443(1.3)38.9 マイネル 7-7-6-5 |
5.31 浦和
1400 薫風( B2 三 5 12頭7番9人 462kg 今野忠 54 1312(1.2)38.1 ハイタッ 12-11-11-10 |
4.29 浦和
1500 昭和の B2 二 4 11頭6番6人 466kg 今野忠 54 1372(1.1)38.1 メイプル 10-10-10-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー セン6
プリンセスリーベ 青毛
(ノーザンテースト)
前田政雄 中村和夫
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1800 雪印種 A1−2〜A4−1 1 9頭7番2人 496kg 宮崎光 57 1564(0.2)37.5 サクラル 3-3-2-3 |
7.24 門別
1800 アルビ A2 4 9頭5番1人 494kg 宮崎光 56 1578(0.3)39.4 セトブリ 5-5-4-4 |
7.4 門別
1800 赤レン 一般オープン 2 10頭5番4人 500kg 宮崎光 56 1533(0.4)38.4 スーパー 3-3-3-3 |
6.13 門別
1800 JA門 A2−2〜A4 1 9頭1番1人 498kg 宮崎光 57 1585(0.3)37.6 サクラル 3-3-3-3 |
5.29 門別
1800 クレマ A1〜A3 1 9頭7番1人 494kg 五十冬 53 1571(0.4)38.3 サクラエ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スズカマンボ 牡5
ダッシングハニー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
泉きみ子 グランド牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1700 がんば A1−1 10 12頭8番5人 502kg 佐々国 53 1494(2.1)40.1 ハタノゼ 4-4-6-7 |
9.4 門別
1700 芙蓉特 A1−2〜A4−1 2 9頭6番5人 500kg 佐々国 57 1476(0.3)39.2 ハタノゼ 1-2-1-3 |
8.21 門別
1800 レダ特 A1 4 9頭1番5人 502kg 亀井洋 56 1560(0.9)40.5 マイネル 6-7-7-7 |
8.1 門別
1800 ハーツ A1A2−1 7 11頭11番8人 484kg 佐々国 54 1557(1.8)39.6 サクラロ 3-3-4-6 |
7.5 川崎
1500 潮騒( B2B3 二一 11 14頭1番9人 473kg 脇田創 57 1363(1.5)41.6 ベルモン 3-4-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
マヤノトップガン セン6
ラブリーサンライズ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)若林牧場 若林牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1700 がんば A1−1 11 12頭9番10人 506kg 宮平鷹 53 1495(2.2)39.3 ハタノゼ 9-9-10-10 |
9.4 門別
1800 バゴ賞 A1−1 8 9頭6番7人 502kg 宮平鷹 53 1565(2.6)41.5 バルーン 5-5-5-7 |
8.21 門別
1700 北海道 A1−1 10 12頭11番11人 504kg 宮平鷹 53 1518(4.9)41.9 シルクメ 7-7-10-10 |
8.7 門別
1200 胆振軽 A1A2−1 9 11頭8番10人 502kg 宮平鷹 55 1158(2.7)39.1 エリモサ 11-11 |
7.18 門別
1800 新冠町 A1〜A4−1 8 9頭7番8人 504kg 宮平鷹 56 1581(2.4)39.6 ビービー 9-9-9-8 |