[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-09-05 名古屋10R 秋桜(あきざくら)賞 (SP1) 牝馬オープン ダート1400m 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.28 園田
1400 園田チ 重賞 23歳以上登録馬 6 12頭10番9人 414kg 北野真 54 1299(1.3)3.9 キューテ 11-11-10-8 |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 7 10頭8番3人 425kg 東川公 55 1419(1.0)38.2 ドリーム 3-5-4-4 |
7.28 金沢
1400 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 4 9頭7番6人 408kg 東川公 54 1295(0.9)38.2 サミット 7-7-7-6 |
7.10 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 1 10頭6番1人 422kg 東川公 54 1425(0.2)38.9 エーシン 2-2-2-1 |
6.26 笠松
1600 雷鳥特 A 3特別 2 10頭9番3人 422kg 東川公 54 1397(0.2)37.7 リプレイ 5-5-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝6
サンデーミッチー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
瀬戸口勉 杵臼牧場
|
瀬戸悟 (愛知) |
8.23 名古屋
1900 サード A 1 1 8頭8番1人 455kg 小山信 53 2032(0.3)37.5 ボンドス 1-1-1-1-1 |
8.7 名古屋
1400 コスモ A 2 9頭2番1人 450kg 小山信 55 1286(0.3)37.3 デジタル 3-4-4-2 |
7.19 名古屋
1900 名港盃 オープン 2 7頭5番1人 444kg 小山信 55 2026(0.0)38.9 デジタル 2-2-2-2-2 |
7.5 名古屋
1800 ルビー A 1 1 9頭5番1人 448kg 小山信 53 1540(0.0)36.4 ピッチシ 1-1-1-1-1 |
6.20 名古屋
1600 夏椿特 A 2 2 10頭8番1人 443kg 小山信 54 1403(0.2)37.4 ノゾミカ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートボーイ 牝7
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.21 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 5 14頭2番9人 437kg 佐藤友 54 1408(1.4)38.8 トーセン 9-10-9-7 |
8.14 盛岡
1200 クラス オープン 9 14頭12番9人 437kg 佐藤友 52 1110(1.5)34.9 ラブミー 8-8 |
7.28 金沢
1400 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 3 9頭4番3人 439kg 佐藤友 54 1294(0.8)38.3 サミット 6-6-6-7 |
7.15 船橋
1000 習志野 3上オープン 6 10頭3番8人 439kg 佐藤友 54 1005(2.2)36.5 ラブミー 8-9 |
7.3 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 9 14頭2番11人 437kg 佐藤友 55 1436(2.8)3.9 メーデイ 13-13-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝7
マルタカウィーラ 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
原田政幸 道見牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
8.13 佐賀
1400 サマー オープン 7 12頭7番10人 498kg 山口勲 52 1289(1.9)38.3 エーシン 3-3-7-7 |
7.14 佐賀
1400 吉野ヶ オープン 3 10頭5番4人 490kg 山口勲 54 1286(0.9)37.8 メトロノ 1-1-1-2 |
6.30 佐賀
1750 英彦山 A1・A2 2 7頭2番3人 491kg 山口勲 54 1555(0.3)38.5 プルプル 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
5.21 川崎
1600 報知新 A2 下 12 14頭10番11人 497kg 和田譲 55 1445(4.3)41.4 セイント 2-3-7-10 |
4.26 大井
1200 北斗七 A2以下選抜特別 9 16頭9番11人 499kg 矢野貴 55 1144(2.4)39.4 セイント 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
スーパーリターン 栗毛
(ウイニングチケット)
備前島敏子 藤原牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
7.25 園田
1700 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 8 12頭6番3人 526kg 柏木健 55 1516(1.5)39.6 マンボビ 4-4-5-5-4-6 |
7.2 金沢
1500 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 2 12頭9番6人 529kg 柏木健 56 1356(0.0)3.8 センゲン 2-2-2-1 |
6.7 大井
1400 南風賞 B2 二選抜特別 11 15頭5番4人 530kg 山崎誠 54 1295(2.7)40.9 カムリ 2-1-2 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 5 16頭10番11人 532kg 町田直 53 1427(0.9)4.0 ミヤサン 12-12-12-11 |
11.27 大井
1200 ノース A2以下選抜特別 6 12頭8番2人 538kg 山崎誠 51 1143(1.1)38.4 シャイニ 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
アルカネット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
浅井隆夫 エンドレスファーム
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 9 10頭3番4人 432kg 今井貴 54 1429(2.0)38.8 ドリーム 6-7-5-7 |
8.6 金沢
1700 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・交流) 5 12頭7番4人 429kg 今井貴 54 1501(0.9)39.1 ピッチシ 7-7-7-5 |
6.25 笠松
1600 クイー 3歳牝馬オープン 1 10頭4番2人 437kg 岡部誠 54 1407(0.1)38.1 アースシ 2-2-2-2 |
6.7 名古屋
1900 愛知県 オープン 8 12頭1番5人 440kg 岡部誠 54 2073(2.0)42.4 ウォータ 6-9-8-8-6 |
5.3 名古屋
1600 東海ク 牝馬 4 12頭2番2人 438kg 今井貴 54 1445(1.5)40.1 ウォータ 4-5-3-4 |
|
7 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝5
メンフィスベル 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
柴田浩二 築紫洋
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 5 10頭5番7人 457kg 筒井勇 55 1415(0.6)37.6 ドリーム 5-4-5-6 |
7.25 園田
1700 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 5 12頭2番9人 456kg 尾島徹 55 1512(1.1)38.9 マンボビ 7-7-6-6-9-7 |
7.2 金沢
1500 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 5 12頭12番7人 460kg 尾島徹 56 1366(1.0)38.4 センゲン 6-6-6-6 |
6.20 名古屋
1600 夏椿特 A 2 3 10頭1番4人 460kg 尾島徹 54 1409(0.8)37.6 ノゾミカ 4-4-4-3 |
5.17 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 1 10頭3番1人 460kg 岡部誠 54 1274(0.1)3.7 バンダム 5-5-5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
マローラ 栗毛
(Caerleon)
石瀬浩三 オリエント牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
8.25 高知
1400 足摺ジ A−3 5 9頭8番5人 476kg 田中学 54 1318(1.7)40.5 ラポール 7-6-6-7 |
8.10 高知
1400 ファイ A−4記者選抜 1 9頭9番2人 477kg 山中悠 54 1347(0.0)41.5 ストロン 2-2-1-2 |
7.21 高知
1300 A−3 A−3 7 11頭3番6人 474kg 山中悠 54 1278(1.5)41.9 グランデ 3-3-5-7 |
7.7 高知
1300 ヴェガ 4 12頭3番12人 474kg 山中悠 56 1240(1.1)4.0 ヒロカミ 5-5-5-3 |
6.30 高知
1600 A−4 A−4 6 6頭2番5人 482kg 山中悠 54 1504(3.9)44.3 クロクモ 1-1-3-5 |
|
9 |
スパイキュール 牝6
テンザンノゾミ 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
宮崎忠比古 浜口牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
8.24 高知
1300 B−2 B−2選抜馬 10 10頭3番3人 459kg 西川敏 54 1267(2.0)42.3 トニフィ 1-1-1-4 |
8.11 高知
1400 夜の動 B−1選抜馬 6 10頭3番6人 461kg 山中悠 54 1339(1.0)42.4 シーフォ 1-1-1-3 |
7.21 高知
1300 よさこ B−2 1 11頭9番2人 463kg 赤岡修 54 1260(0.1)40.4 チョップ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 高知
1300 ヴェガ 9 12頭8番3人 463kg 赤岡修 55 1254(2.5)4.2 ヒロカミ 2-3-3-5 |
6.29 高知
1400 B−2 B−2選抜馬 5 9頭2番2人 464kg 赤岡修 54 1327(0.9)4.1 チョップ 2-2-2-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
スズカマンボ 牝5
ラブミースルー 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
村田裕子 岡田牧場
|
野田学 (兵庫) |
7.25 園田
1700 兵庫サ 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 1 12頭9番2人 487kg 下原理 55 1501(0.3)38.9 アスカリ 3-2-2-2-1-1 |
6.28 園田
1400 サンテ A14歳以上特別 2 9頭9番1人 495kg 松浦政 55 1293(0.3)39.6 タガノバ 3-3-2-1 |
6.7 園田
1700 時のふ A14歳以上特別 1 10頭5番2人 493kg 松浦政 55 1493(0.2)38.7 シルクダ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
5.9 園田
1400 第6回 A14歳以上特別 3 12頭4番3人 490kg 松浦政 55 1285(0.3)38.7 タガノブ 1-1-1-1 |
2.24 福山
1600 福山牝 4歳上牝馬OP 3 10頭5番1人 496kg 松浦政 55 1461(1.5)39.4 エーシン 8-6-2-2 |
|
11 |
スズカマンボ 牝3
サンディシフター 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
8.6 金沢
1700 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・交流) 1 12頭12番1人 418kg 阪野学 54 1492(0.1)38.9 ルシャト 3-3-2-1 |
7.18 名古屋
1600 くすの A 2 1 9頭9番1人 428kg 阪野学 54 1410(0.7)38.3 ウォータ 2-2-2-2 |
7.5 名古屋
1800 ルビー A 1 2 9頭6番5人 426kg 阪野学 53 1540(0.0)36.3 スウィン 2-2-2-2-1 |
6.7 名古屋
1900 愛知県 オープン 4 12頭2番3人 424kg 阪野学 54 2065(1.2)4.2 ウォータ 5-5-5-5-5 |
5.3 名古屋
1600 東海ク 牝馬 2 12頭11番1人 428kg 阪野学 54 1436(0.6)39.2 ウォータ 5-4-4-3 |