[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-08-27 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサクサデンエン 牝2
カラズアリア 青毛
(Nureyev)
山口春夫 赤石牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭7番8人 438kg 井上俊 54 1174(2.0)39.3 ベストポ 8-8 |
7.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭7番5人 446kg 井上俊 54 1161(2.0)39.5 ロミオ 5-6 |
7.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 5 8頭4番5人 448kg 服部茂 54 1030(2.9)37.8 ダブルハ 7-7 |
5.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭4番4人 438kg 服部茂 54 1032(1.4)37.3 ピンクノ 7-7 |
5.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭5番6人 444kg 服部茂 54 1186(2.5)40.6 パンパカ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
モエレヴァチャス 牝2
エンサイスタ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
橋本善吉 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭6番7人 410kg 坂下秀 54 1593(2.3)39.4 ナニーズ 7-6-6-6 |
8.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭9番8人 414kg 黒澤愛 54 1555(2.9)41.6 ブレイヴ 10-10-10-10 |
7.18 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭9番9人 410kg 坂下秀 54 1558(1.8)42.4 ウィンゲ 9-9-9-8 |
7.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭1番8人 404kg 坂下秀 54 1196(4.8)41.3 ナデシコ 12-11 |
6.20 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭3番10人 410kg 五十冬 54 1570(4.0)42.1 エイコー 10-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル 牝2
ウィムシカルソーツ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
松本好雄 ヤナガワ牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭3番5人 416kg 石川慎 54 1171(1.2)38.9 ドナルト 1-1 |
7.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 8頭7番6人 416kg 石川慎 54 1032(2.6)37.8 シンワシ 6-6 |
||||
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
コバノキャンティ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
泉俊二 吉田光政
|
若松平 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭4番4人 404kg 亀井洋 54 1180(2.1)39.3 ドナルト 4-3 |
7.31 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番6人 404kg 亀井洋 54 1172(1.3)4.0 リュウノ 7-5 |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭11番10人 394kg 亀井洋 54 1173(0.3)40.1 ラクルー 6-5 |
7.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭11番8人 396kg 亀井洋 54 1054(1.6)4.0 スイート 9-6 |
6.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭3番9人 390kg 亀井洋 54 1037(2.8)0.0 ダテオト 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡2
シーヴェ 栗毛
(StormCat)
山上和良 野坂牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭7番7人 526kg 坂下秀 54 1042(2.2)39.2 テッサロ 6-5 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牡2
ブイレインボー 栗毛
(ウォーニング)
荒木貴司 北俣牧夫
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭1番5人 448kg 佐々国 54 1177(1.5)39.9 ワールド 7-7 |
7.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番4人 440kg 五十冬 54 1168(1.9)39.9 エムオー 8-8 |
5.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭8番11人 436kg 佐々国 54 1154(1.9)39.1 コスモス 10-10 |
5.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭4番3人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1209(4.3)4.3 オーバー 6-6 |
||
7 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牡2
マキノギンガ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
小川敏夫 石川栄一
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭6番2人 436kg 佐々国 54 1174(1.5)38.9 ドナルト 3-3 |
8.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭1番4人 428kg 松井伸 54 1555(2.9)41.9 ブレイヴ 6-3-7-9 |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭8番1人 428kg 佐々国 54 1175(1.0)40.3 イケノコ 7-6 |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭3番8人 422kg 松井伸 54 1174(1.9)39.9 エイシン 9-9 |
||
8 | 8 |
スズカマンボ 牝2
サンウインダー 鹿毛
(アフリート)
永井啓弍 岡野牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番8人 440kg 服部茂 54 1175(1.3)40.1 ワールド 4-3 |
6.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭1番9人 436kg 伊藤千 54 1050(2.7)40.2 カーネル 5-4 |
6.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭5番6人 448kg 高野誠 54 1184(2.5)41.5 ファース 6-6 |
|||
9 |
ウインラディウス 牡2
ミスマリーナ 青鹿毛
(ラジヤマハール)
小野瀬悦子 小野瀬晃司
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番6人 456kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.2)38.8 ヤマノヴ 3-3 |
7.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭6番4人 460kg 桑村真 54 1031(3.0)3.9 ビービー 6-6 |