[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-08-21 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝2
スイートローレライ 芦毛
(Rahy)
佐久間拓士 シンボリ牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭4番1人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1181(1.2)42.2 ウッフッ 1-1 |
7.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番2人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1168(0.1)41.3 ユメカイ 1-1 |
6.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭6番1人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(0.2)40.1 リピート 2-2 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡2
エイシンシンシン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平井克彦 木田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番7人 472kg 中野省 54 1041(2.0)39.3 ゴールド 3-3 |
7.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭8番5人 466kg 桑村真 54 1190(2.2)42.4 ドミヌス 1-1 |
||||
3 | 3 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡2
エイシンシグマ 栗毛
(エイシンサンディ)
丸山隆雄 森政巳
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番5人 446kg 川島雅 54 1025(0.5)38.3 ビナファ 2-2 |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭8番9人 434kg 川島雅 54 1183(2.8)41.5 エイシン 5-7 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ニューイングランド 牝2
モルフェプリンセス 鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
並河賢一郎 高橋幸男
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭8番9人 434kg 石川慎 54 1039(1.4)38.1 ミスフウ 8-8 |
7.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番9人 426kg 井上幹 54 1049(2.0)4.0 イーグル 6-9 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭7番7人 428kg 小林靖 54 1045(2.4)39.5 カカリア 5-5 |
6.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭3番10人 430kg 五十冬 54 1205(4.6)42.9 パツキン 8-10 |
5.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭9番12人 432kg 佐々国 54 1193(4.0)43.2 グランダ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ザカリヤ 牡2
フェーヴ 鹿毛
(Stravinsky)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭6番4人 436kg 服部茂 54 1037(1.6)38.5 ゴールド 7-7 |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭1番5人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(1.1)41.3 イケノコ 3-3 |
7.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭11番4人 430kg 桑村真 54 1028(0.5)38.5 オグリグ 4-4 |
6.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番5人 428kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.5)38.8 トキノサ 5-5 |
6.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭8番9人 428kg 服部茂 54 1190(4.0)42.3 リトルカ 4-4 |
|
6 |
ブラックホーク 牡2
ダンストーンタイム 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
伊藤孝治 萩澤俊雄
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番3人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1026(0.7)38.7 サイショ 1-1 |
7.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 競走中止 8頭8番5人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 0(77.1)0.0 フラッシ |
6.4 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 12頭1番11人 448kg 山口竜 54 1180(2.5)39.3 モリデン 10-10 |
||||
6 | 7 |
コンデュイット 牡2
モンタナガール 鹿毛
(Danehill)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭1番2人 440kg 井上俊 54 1032(1.1)38.2 ゴールド 6-6 |
7.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭3番10人 436kg 井上俊 54 1034(1.0)38.4 キンコバ 10-8 |
7.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭8番2人 438kg 井上俊 54 1030(0.1)38.1 イーグル 6-6 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭4番4人 436kg 服部茂 54 1037(1.6)38.7 カカリア 5-5 |
6.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭10番8人 434kg 伊藤千 54 1184(2.5)41.6 パツキン 3-3 |
|
8 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
モルフェクラウン 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
並河賢一郎 坂本智広
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭8番11人 410kg 阿部龍 54 1046(2.2)40.1 キンコバ 7-8 |
7.10 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 11頭3番5人 412kg 馬渕繁 54 1045(3.9)39.4 ヤマノミ 8-9 |
5.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭5番6人 412kg 佐々国 54 1037(0.2)38.5 ミスデン 2-2 |
5.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭8番6人 408kg 佐々国 54 1213(4.7)43.5 オーバー 5-5 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
モルフェアトラクト 青毛
(ニューイングランド)
並河賢一郎 坂本智広
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭6番7人 398kg 櫻井拓 54 1040(1.4)39.6 ゴオリイ 3-3 |
7.10 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭11番10人 390kg 櫻井拓 54 1040(3.4)39.7 ヤマノミ 2-4 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭2番6人 394kg 石川倭 54 1044(2.3)39.1 カカリア 7-7 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 8頭3番8人 394kg 櫻井拓 54 1057(2.5)41.2 ワンダフ 5-5 |
5.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番6人 390kg 伊藤千 54 1023(1.5)38.2 ロケット 4-3 |
|
10 |
ノボジャック 牝2
ナスノロビン 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
近藤秀典 桑田フアーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭3番3人 384kg 桑村真 54 1038(0.6)39.3 ブルーカ 4-4 |
7.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭4番4人 396kg 松井伸 54 1049(2.3)4.0 フェニッ 7-6 |
7.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 10頭5番6人 388kg 松井伸 54 1052(4.4)40.3 クリノエ 10-10 |
||||
8 | 11 |
デュランダル 牡2
フジスキー 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
橋本義次 豊田田村牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭3番3人 418kg 五十冬 54 1184(2.6)40.6 エムオー 5-5 |
7.18 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭7番6人 420kg 五十冬 54 1042(1.9)38.4 タントタ 6-6 |
||||
12 |
スマートボーイ 牡2
オボロヅキ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 阿部龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭8番2人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1024(0.3)3.8 カカリア 3-2 |
5.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭2番4人 440kg 桑村真 54 1181(3.9)41.8 ハッピー 5-5 |