[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-07-30 門別12R ファルブラヴ賞(ターフチャレンジ2競走) 2歳オープン ダート1200m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝2
スプリングガーベラ 鹿毛
(ルション)
加藤春夫 様似共栄牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭1番1人 454kg 松井伸 54 1021(0.3)38.1 ウルフマ 1-1 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 12頭5番2人 456kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.3)0.0 グライス 2-2 |
||||
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
イゾラトウショウ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林祥晃 サンローゼン
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 4 14頭11番4人 438kg 桑村真 54 1154(0.6)40.6 ノットオ 3-3 |
5.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 11頭3番1人 440kg 桑村真 54 1029(0.5)38.5 アンリエ 1-1 |
||||
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝2
セトウチフラワー 芦毛
(Singspiel)
高橋勉 金成吉田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 3 14頭1番10人 444kg 伊藤千 54 1152(0.4)4.0 ノットオ 5-5 |
6.19 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭8番2人 438kg 伊藤千 54 1146(0.4)37.9 ジンセイ 1-1 |
5.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 2 12頭11番2人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1023(0.2)38.6 ニシケン 2-2 |
5.15 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭6番3人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1024(0.1)38.3 ヴィクト 3-1 |
4.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭6番4人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(0.8)42.6 アイアン 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
プリティロマンサー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小林祥晃 西村和夫
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭11番1人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1014(1.2)37.5 アンリエ 1-1 |
5.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭2番1人 434kg 宮崎光 54 1018(0.5)37.6 ロケット 1-1 |
5.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭1番5人 428kg 宮崎光 54 1177(3.1)40.9 ニシノデ 1-1 |
|||
5 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牝2
ヒロサンシャイン 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
平野正行 豊巻牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1700 ルビー 2歳4組 6 8頭3番6人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1528(2.1)39.1 ポップレ 4-5-7-8 |
6.18 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 11頭6番6人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1015(0.1)37.5 フレアバ 2-2 |
||||
6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝2
チャリングクロス 黒鹿毛
(オース)
迎徹 芳住鉄兵
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭7番3人 486kg 佐々国 54 1160(0.1)39.5 ブラック 6-3 |
6.12 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭2番4人 480kg 亀井洋 54 1558(2.2)4.3 ブラック 4-4-3-3 |
5.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭11番5人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1147(1.2)39.2 コスモス 6-7 |
5.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭8番5人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1166(1.0)39.8 ダマスク 2-2 |
4.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭4番7人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1175(0.7)40.9 アイアン 6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
ラヴィール 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)グランド牧場 村上牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.3 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭7番2人 450kg 桑村真 54 1024(1.0)38.9 ビービー 2-1 |
|||||
8 |
ハーツクライ 牝2
リングジアラーム 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 7 14頭14番2人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1158(1.0)41.2 ノットオ 1-1 |
5.9 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭4番1人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1014(1.1)37.1 ワンダフ 1-1 |
|||||
7 | 9 |
ルールオブロー 牡2
スーパーラヴゼ 栗毛
(SilverDeputy)
樋渡信義 樋渡信義
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1700 ルビー 2歳4組 4 8頭4番5人 458kg 宮崎光 54 1526(1.9)3.9 ポップレ 7-7-6-6 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭7番8人 462kg 宮崎光 54 1026(0.4)37.3 ヤマノラ 10-9 |
||||
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡2
スマイルホリデー 芦毛
(チーフベアハート)
古賀慎一 中川浩典
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 8 14頭2番12人 438kg 赤岡修 54 1158(1.0)39.6 ノットオ 11-10 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳オープン 4 7頭1番6人 428kg 井上幹 54 1026(0.4)37.8 ニシケン 5-5 |
5.15 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭3番1人 426kg 井上幹 54 1023(0.1)3.8 エメラル 4-6 |
5.1 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番1人 426kg 井上幹 54 1028(0.2)38.2 ライブリ 2-2 |
|||
8 | 11 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝2
レインズオブパワー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.21 J函館
1200 第45回 函館2歳SG32歳オープン 14 16頭14番16人 458kg 五十冬 54 1116(2.0)36.9 クリスマ 13-16 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳オープン 1 7頭6番5人 458kg 五十冬 54 1022(0.1)38.6 ダマスク 1-2 |
5.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 1 12頭6番4人 458kg 五十冬 54 1021(0.2)38.7 エメラル 1-1 |
5.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭10番5人 464kg 坂下秀 54 1162(2.0)40.4 ハッピー 1-1 |
||
12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡2
マサノミネルバ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.2 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 9 14頭12番5人 464kg 五十冬 54 1160(1.2)41.3 ノットオ 2-1 |
5.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭2番1人 460kg 五十冬 54 1166(0.6)39.6 スタンド 1-1 |