[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-06-26 笠松11R 雷鳥特別 A 3特別 ダート1600m 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リンドシェーバー 牡9
カバリセリエ 鹿毛
(リズム)
(株)ファーストビジ 中川浩典
|
青木達 (笠松) |
5.31 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 6 9頭8番7人 462kg 島崎和 56 1441(2.3)39.5 マーメイ 7-7-7-7 |
5.17 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 8 10頭1番9人 463kg 島崎和 56 1431(1.0)37.3 ヤマニン 9-9-9-9 |
4.23 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 4 5頭2番4人 464kg 島崎和 56 1594(1.4)38.6 ラヴァリ 5-5-5-5-5-5 |
4.10 笠松
1800 笠置( A 2特別 7 10頭1番9人 464kg 島崎和 56 2002(2.4)38.6 エーシン 6-8-9-8-9-9 |
3.15 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 5 8頭8番7人 460kg 島崎和 56 1578(2.2)37.7 アプロー 7-7-7-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
GrandSlam 牡5
PageDancer 鹿毛
(Hennessy)
山下定良 CKidder,NCole,J
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.29 笠松
1400 馬瀬川 A 3特別 3 10頭7番6人 477kg 尾島徹 57 1299(0.6)38.9 ハクユウ 8-8-7-7 |
5.17 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 5 10頭4番2人 483kg 岡部誠 56 1423(0.2)38.7 ヤマニン 4-4-3-3 |
4.24 笠松
1800 すみれ A 3特別 9 10頭7番7人 481kg 東川公 57 1598(4.7)43.3 ネオエピ 4-4-4-3-4-5 |
4.10 笠松
1800 笠置( A 2特別 3 10頭6番4人 479kg 岡部誠 56 1588(1.0)39.4 エーシン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
3.15 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 6 8頭7番1人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1579(2.3)39.8 アプロー 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡6
クリノトップレディ 黒鹿毛
(SaltLake)
吉澤克己 駿河牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.17 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 10頭2番2人 490kg 向山牧 56 1279(0.5)38.4 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
4.10 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 6 9頭3番2人 496kg 向山牧 555 2057(1.6)39.1 マルヨフ 9-9-7-6-3-3 |
3.15 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 1 8頭5番2人 495kg 向山牧 56 1556(0.4)36.7 エーシン 2-2-3-3-1-1 |
3.6 名古屋
1600 ムスカ A 3 2 12頭3番1人 492kg 向山牧 56 1440(0.1)39.1 キリマン 5-5-3-1 |
2.14 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 5 8頭8番2人 493kg 向山牧 56 1574(1.2)39.3 メモリー 3-3-3-2-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
サイキョウロマン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
堀幸雄 森永正志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.31 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 5 9頭2番6人 430kg 池田敏 56 1435(1.7)38.9 マーメイ 6-6-6-6 |
5.17 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 9 10頭5番8人 434kg 中野省 56 1292(1.8)37.5 エーシン 7-8-9-9 |
4.30 名古屋
1600 尾張名 ABCクラス混合 8 9頭1番7人 440kg 中野省 57 1443(3.3)40.1 キクノグ 6-6-6-7 |
4.23 笠松
2500 オグリ 4歳以上・オープン 6 10頭3番8人 441kg 中野省 56 2473(6.0)39.7 ナムラダ 9-9-10-10-9-9-9-8 |
4.10 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 5 9頭5番8人 439kg 中野省 55 2055(1.4)39.3 マルヨフ 2-2-3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
マリエンバード 牡6
キウィダンス 黒鹿毛
(TimberCountry)
早川悟史 酒井秀紀
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.7 名古屋
1800 合歓の A 2b 6 10頭5番9人 538kg 森島貴 55 2006(1.5)39.5 ケントリ 9-9-8-8-8 |
5.29 笠松
1400 馬瀬川 A 3特別 5 10頭8番9人 530kg 藤原幹 57 1304(1.1)3.9 ハクユウ 9-9-8-8 |
5.17 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 8 10頭6番9人 538kg 藤原幹 56 1285(1.1)36.8 エーシン 10-10-8-8 |
4.24 笠松
1800 すみれ A 3特別 8 10頭6番10人 533kg 藤原幹 57 1592(4.1)40.9 ネオエピ 9-9-9-10-10-10 |
4.10 笠松
1800 笠置( A 2特別 8 10頭5番6人 540kg 藤原幹 56 2002(2.4)39.1 エーシン 10-8-8-9-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
エイシンマニッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
廣瀬正義 小島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.29 笠松
1400 馬瀬川 A 3特別 4 10頭2番7人 492kg 花本正 57 1304(1.1)40.6 ハクユウ 7-6-5-6 |
5.17 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 7 10頭6番8人 493kg 花本正 56 1429(0.8)38.8 ヤマニン 8-7-7-8 |
4.24 笠松
1800 すみれ A 3特別 6 10頭4番6人 500kg 花本正 57 1579(2.8)4.0 ネオエピ 10-10-10-9-9-6 |
4.10 笠松
1800 笠置( A 2特別 9 10頭8番5人 497kg 花本正 56 2002(2.4)39.1 エーシン 5-5-5-6-8-8 |
3.15 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 3 8頭3番5人 495kg 花本正 56 1566(1.0)37.2 アプロー 6-6-6-6-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牝9
ヤマニンクラシック 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
5.31 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 9頭8番7人 464kg 吉井友 53 1585(1.9)40.2 ドリーム 2-3-3-3-5-7 |
4.24 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 1 10頭9番3人 455kg 吉井友 54 1418(0.5)38.5 マルヨコ 2-2-2-1 |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 4 10頭4番8人 454kg 吉井友 55 1278(1.4)38.8 エーシン 2-2-2-3 |
10.26 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 6 10頭3番6人 453kg 吉井友 54 1571(1.6)38.8 エーシン 6-6-4-3-3-4 |
10.10 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 3 10頭4番4人 453kg 吉井友 55 1569(1.5)3.8 ヒミノキ 9-9-9-8-7-6 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター セン4
ベルグチェリー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
福永實 静内酒井牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
6.5 名古屋
1600 雨蛙( A 4 1 8頭5番1人 488kg 濱口楠 56 1438(0.6)40.1 ハハノア 1-1-1-1 |
5.29 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 1 10頭1番2人 489kg 濱口楠 57 1296(0.5)39.6 ルレーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 J福島
2600 4歳上 14 14頭2番11人 480kg 伊藤工 57 2510(8.2)43.1 コウユー 1-1-10-14 |
3.23 J中山
1200 4歳上 16 16頭12番9人 488kg 津村明 57 1147(2.1)38.6 スズノラ 8-9 |
3.2 J小倉
1700 4歳上 15 16頭10番10人 486kg 吉田隼 57 1471(1.3)38.8 デンコウ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
6.17 名古屋
1400 ユノ賞 A 5 1 9頭3番1人 421kg 東川公 54 1303(0.1)38.5 ハンサム 4-5-4-5 |
6.5 名古屋
1600 ヘラク B 1 1 12頭1番4人 423kg 東川公 54 1433(0.2)38.4 ポケット 3-4-3-3 |
5.27 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 1 9頭3番3人 424kg 東川公 54 1437(0.3)37.1 エンター 2-2-2-1 |
5.13 笠松
1800 鵜飼特 B 1特別 4 10頭4番7人 430kg 大原浩 54 1564(0.7)38.8 ゴールド 5-5-5-5-5-5 |
5.6 名古屋
1400 うしか B 1 5 10頭5番7人 428kg 大原浩 54 1310(1.3)39.3 オリオン 4-4-5-3 |
|
10 |
マイネルラヴ セン6
ワールドロッチ 青鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
岡田牧雄 佐々木直孝
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
5.31 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 2 9頭6番3人 491kg 濱口楠 56 1422(0.4)38.7 マーメイ 3-3-3-2 |
5.17 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 6 10頭2番4人 496kg 濱口楠 56 1426(0.5)38.6 ヤマニン 6-6-6-7 |
3.24 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭2番15人 486kg 田中勝 57 1132(1.2)3.8 フォルテ 10-9 |
12.1 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 16頭9番16人 484kg 武士友 57 1125(1.9)37.2 ダッシャ 15-15 |
10.20 J新潟
1200 十日町特別3歳上 7 15頭7番10人 474kg 宮崎北 54 1119(1.3)36.9 ワールド 9-9 |