[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-06-25 門別11R 優駿の里安平町うまかまつり特別 B1−2〜B4−1 ダート1800m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート セン4
デルマステファニー 鹿毛
(フサイチソニック)
(株)マステック ファニーヒルファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200 室蘭白 B1〜B4−1 6 12頭10番3人 458kg 阿部龍 55 1145(1.0)38.7 マッハタ 6-7 |
5.29 門別
1200 クロフ A4〜B4−1 3 10頭1番8人 458kg 小国博 54 1143(0.6)38.2 フュージ 4-3 |
2.27 川崎
1500 春麗( C1 二 8 14頭8番12人 437kg 矢野貴 56 1379(1.9)40.7 イナズマ 10-10-10-9 |
2.12 浦和
1400 特選 C1 三 10 11頭6番6人 437kg 森泰斗 56 1323(2.3)40.1 ミラクル 10-10-10-9 |
1.30 川崎
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 10 14頭1番10人 435kg 矢野貴 56 1377(1.5)40.9 ドルフィ 6-5-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス セン7
シンデレラガール 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
2000 羅臼町 B1〜B4−1 4 7頭5番4人 518kg 服部茂 55 2138(2.6)43.2 コスモア 3-3-3-4 |
5.30 門別
1700 支笏湖 A4〜B4−1 5 9頭8番6人 520kg 岩橋勇 55 1478(1.1)38.6 サントメ 7-7-5-4 |
5.16 門別
1800 はまな A3〜B4−1 競走取止 11頭5番0人 518kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.3 門別
1700 門別温 A3〜B4−1 9 11頭1番9人 524kg 岩橋勇 54 1518(2.3)41.2 サムライ 4-4-4-6 |
2.18 J東京
3100 障害4歳オープン 9 14頭12番1人 528kg 横山義 60 3308(1.8)0.0 アグネス 7-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡5
シャドウリング 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
神村雅己 藤沢牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
2000 羅臼町 B1〜B4−1 1 7頭2番2人 534kg 伊藤千 56 2112(2.5)40.7 ケイエス 4-4-1-1 |
5.30 門別
1700 支笏湖 A4〜B4−1 2 9頭4番2人 540kg 伊藤千 55 1470(0.3)37.7 サントメ 6-6-6-4 |
5.16 門別
1800 はまな A3〜B4−1 競走取止 11頭10番0人 538kg 伊藤千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.3 門別
1700 門別温 A3〜B4−1 3 11頭11番5人 540kg 伊藤千 54 1500(0.5)39.2 サムライ 6-6-8-7 |
11.1 門別
1800 日高町 一般オープン 5 10頭9番6人 534kg 伊藤千 53 1541(1.6)38.5 ニシノフ 8-9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牡8
モエギノヨオコー 鹿毛
(ミホノブルボン)
高間專造 上島牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
2000 羅臼町 B1〜B4−1 3 7頭4番7人 516kg 井上俊 54 2137(2.5)41.3 コスモア 7-7-6-6 |
5.23 門別
1200 カルミ B4−2〜C2−1 出走取消 12頭3番0人 0kg 井上俊 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.15 門別
1200 たきか A3〜B4−1 9 11頭3番9人 518kg 桑村真 54 1158(2.5)38.4 フュージ 10-11 |
4.25 門別
1200 豊富町 B4−2〜C2−1 11 12頭4番12人 514kg 井上俊 57 1171(2.2)39.3 ソニック 12-11 |
11.13 門別
1800 北海道 B1−1組 12 12頭2番10人 508kg 伊藤千 56 2001(4.6)41.7 ミスチフ 7-6-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡5
ストロベリーフェア 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
高橋勉 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.5 J京都
2000 4歳上 4 9頭7番7人 456kg 岩崎翼 57 2001(0.5)36.1 メイショ 6-6-6-7 |
4.29 J福島
2000 川俣特別4歳上 9 12頭7番12人 454kg 高倉稜 57 2012(1.1)36.3 エーブフ 12-12-12-12 |
3.24 J中京
1800 4歳上 15 15頭12番14人 458kg 原田敬 57 1573(3.6)41.3 シルクラ 3-3-5-9 |
2.17 J小倉
2600 4歳上 11 13頭3番13人 448kg 菱田裕 57 2427(2.9)38.4 カンタベ 6-6-7-10 |
2.3 J中京
2000 熱田特別4歳上 10 11頭8番11人 452kg 鮫島良 57 2061(2.0)36.3 ラブイズ 9-9-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
プレジャーホーク 黒鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
高田喜嘉 高柳隆男
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
2000 羅臼町 B1〜B4−1 2 7頭1番1人 484kg 宮崎光 55 2137(2.5)43.1 コスモア 1-1-3-3 |
5.16 門別
1800 はまな A3〜B4−1 競走取止 11頭1番0人 480kg 宮崎光 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.24 門別
1800 ビヤパ B4−2〜C2−1 1 9頭9番1人 480kg 宮崎光 57 2006(0.8)43.9 シルヴァ 3-3-1-1 |
11.7 門別
1800 JAし B3−1組 3 8頭6番1人 494kg 阪野学 57 1555(0.5)40.4 クレイモ 1-1-1-1 |
10.24 門別
1800 さまに B3−1組 1 11頭7番1人 484kg 山口竜 55 1544(0.5)39.4 シンワハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牝5
オリエントサンデー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
木谷ツヤ 川上牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
2000 羅臼町 B1〜B4−1 5 7頭6番5人 462kg 阿部龍 52 2140(2.8)42.2 コスモア 5-5-5-5 |
5.10 船橋
1600 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 13 14頭7番2人 447kg 木佐泰 54 1468(3.5)44.2 スターイ 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 浦和
1400 C2 十 C2 十 3 12頭8番1人 453kg 御神訓 54 1315(0.8)41.6 アリュー 2-2-1-2 |
4.5 船橋
1500 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 2 12頭2番2人 455kg 御神訓 54 1371(0.0)39.3 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 船橋
1500 俺が変 C2十一十二 5 12頭7番1人 459kg 御神訓 54 1389(1.2)40.7 プラスス 2-2-1-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
タイキファイヤー 牡5
ブラウンキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
金石守 田鎖牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200 室蘭白 B1〜B4−1 11 12頭12番8人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1166(3.1)40.6 マッハタ 8-8 |
5.29 門別
1200 クロフ A4〜B4−1 10 10頭5番7人 478kg 井上幹 54 1164(2.7)39.8 フュージ 7-6 |
5.15 門別
1200 たきか A3〜B4−1 10 11頭2番4人 486kg 井上幹 54 1166(3.3)41.3 フュージ 2-2 |
4.21 J福島
1200 伏拝特別4歳上 9 15頭5番7人 458kg 柴山雄 57 1098(0.6)34.4 レディオ 13-13 |
4.7 J福島
1200 喜多方特別4歳上 6 16頭12番13人 466kg 丸田恭 57 1093(1.0)34.2 クリーン 14-14 |