[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-06-22 水沢5R 選抜戦 C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1300m 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ペイミーキャッシュ 栗毛
(Hamas)
(有)ホースケア 梅田牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 2 10頭2番2人 528kg 菊地康 56 1266(0.6)40.2 ベルモン 6-6-6-6 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 八組 2 10頭10番1人 536kg 大坪慎 56 1183(0.0)39.9 ピースワ 4-3 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭7番4人 538kg 菊地康 56 1177(0.4)39.1 ディアサ 4-4 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 10頭7番6人 530kg 大坪慎 56 1187(1.0)39.4 メイショ 8-9 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十八 3 10頭7番3人 534kg 大坪慎 56 1195(0.4)40.1 タイセイ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
ローリエリブート 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
蓑島竜一 桑原牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 3 10頭3番6人 492kg 千田洋 54 1268(0.8)40.7 ベルモン 5-4-4-4 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 八組 3 10頭9番1人 498kg 千田洋 54 1201(1.4)40.9 ナイトロ 3-4 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 8 10頭3番8人 500kg 千田洋 54 1190(1.2)39.9 アキヨシ 5-6 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 10頭2番8人 500kg 千田洋 54 1188(1.1)40.1 メイショ 5-5 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 5 10頭1番8人 497kg 千田洋 54 1190(0.9)40.5 ユウキサ 6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝6
セイランクイーン 栗毛
(メジロマックイーン)
(有)ホースケア 青藍牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十四 3 10頭2番5人 465kg 木村暁 54 1268(1.1)41.4 モリノア 6-6-6-5 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 7 10頭3番9人 468kg 坂口裕 54 1203(1.6)40.4 ノーザン 7-10 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 4 10頭5番7人 455kg 坂口裕 54 1186(0.9)39.6 メイショ 6-6 |
5.19 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 4 10頭1番8人 456kg 菊地康 54 1192(1.8)39.8 コロニア 5-6 |
5.12 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十四 6 10頭4番8人 448kg 坂口裕 54 1179(1.0)39.8 ケイタッ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ニシノハナグルマ 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 1 10頭6番2人 414kg 山本聡 54 1260(0.3)41.8 ゼットチ 1-1-1-1 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 八組 4 10頭10番2人 416kg 山本聡 54 1201(1.4)41.5 ナイトロ 1-2 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 7 10頭7番5人 417kg 千田洋 54 1203(2.3)42.3 ビッグダ 1-3 |
5.17 笠松
1600 C11 C 11 9 9頭8番8人 422kg 森島貴 54 1485(3.5)41.1 アイファ 9-7-9-9 |
4.25 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 5 9頭1番5人 421kg 大塚研 54 1310(2.1)4.0 ザプレジ 6-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
ビクトリアスズラン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 笠松牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 2 10頭10番1人 483kg 木村暁 56 1263(0.3)41.3 ニシノゼ 5-6-3-2 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 3 10頭9番2人 481kg 木村暁 56 1186(0.6)40.3 ビッグダ 4-4 |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 10 10頭6番10人 476kg 友森翔 56 1456(3.9)38.7 ベニトン 10-10-10-10 |
5.10 名古屋
1400 母の日 A 4 9 10頭2番10人 480kg 加藤利 56 1337(4.6)4.1 バトルマ 9-9-9-9 |
5.2 名古屋
1600 ライラ A 3b 11 12頭7番6人 477kg 森島貴 56 1493(4.9)4.3 キングゴ 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルセレクト 牝4
キリビジン 栗毛
(ムーンマツドネス)
(有)ホースケア 山田牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭2番4人 432kg 山本聡 54 1267(0.5)40.8 メイショ 2-3-4-2 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 6 10頭9番5人 433kg 高橋悠 54 1202(1.5)42.4 ノーザン 1-4 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 七組 5 10頭3番2人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1186(0.9)40.7 メイショ 3-3 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 2 10頭10番3人 436kg 高橋悠 54 1182(0.1)40.5 ユウキサ 1-1 |
5.11 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 5 10頭9番6人 430kg 高橋悠 54 1184(0.9)4.1 ビップレ 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡6
ローズベアダウン 鹿毛
(スキャン)
中島稔 へいはた牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 4 10頭4番4人 476kg 村上忍 56 1277(1.7)42.7 ニシノゼ 4-4-4-4 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 八組 9 10頭4番7人 472kg 村上忍 56 1209(2.6)41.4 ピースワ 8-9 |
5.25 盛岡
1200 一般戦 C2 八組 2 10頭2番4人 471kg 村上忍 56 1200(1.5)41.2 アンノウ 4-4 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十八 9 10頭4番4人 474kg 村上忍 56 1208(1.7)41.9 タイセイ 4-5 |
5.11 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十七 7 10頭3番4人 472kg 菅原辰 56 1205(1.3)41.5 スナーク 5-3 |
|
8 |
ブラックホーク 牝5
ワイズドーター 鹿毛
(タイトスポット)
(有)ホースケア 山田政宏
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十五 5 10頭7番3人 474kg 関本淳 54 1277(1.5)41.9 メイショ 4-4-2-3 |
5.11 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 2 10頭2番3人 477kg 関本淳 54 1183(0.8)40.4 ビップレ 3-5 |
5.4 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十七 2 10頭6番7人 476kg 山本政 54 1165(0.6)3.9 アンドラ 3-3 |
4.27 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 10頭2番7人 482kg 陶文峰 54 1253(1.4)40.1 フォージ 4-5-5-4 |
4.20 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 9 10頭1番9人 482kg 菅原辰 54 1289(3.5)41.2 シャイニ 8-7-10-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
トワイニング 牝4
ニホンピロテイト 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア ミルファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十七 3 10頭1番6人 403kg 菊地康 54 1264(0.4)41.8 ニシノゼ 2-2-2-2 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 八組 8 10頭8番10人 404kg 菅原辰 54 1205(2.2)40.6 ピースワ 10-10 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十五 4 10頭2番8人 400kg 菅原辰 54 1190(1.0)4.0 ビッグダ 6-6 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十八 5 10頭9番7人 392kg 菊地康 54 1201(1.0)40.1 タイセイ 7-8 |
5.11 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十七 5 10頭9番7人 393kg 菊地康 54 1201(0.9)40.1 スナーク 9-8 |
|
10 |
アグネスフライト 牝5
ナムラバーグマン 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(有)ホースケア 杵臼牧場
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.15 水沢
1300 C2十 C2 十六 4 10頭7番8人 432kg 高橋悠 54 1273(1.3)41.2 ベルモン 3-3-3-2 |
6.8 盛岡
1200 選抜戦 C2 八組 7 10頭6番6人 431kg 山本聡 54 1203(2.0)41.2 ピースワ 7-6 |
6.1 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十三 5 10頭8番7人 430kg 高橋悠 54 1187(0.9)39.7 アキヨシ 4-4 |
5.18 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十七 3 10頭1番5人 426kg 高橋悠 54 1191(2.0)40.1 トウカイ 5-4 |
5.11 盛岡
1200 C2十 C2 十六 6 10頭10番4人 426kg 高橋悠 54 1199(1.5)41.5 マチカネ 4-5 |