[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-05-05 盛岡9R 新緑賞 B1 ダート1400m 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク セン8
サクラキャンドル 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
田村誠 新和牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 9 10頭10番6人 513kg 齋藤雄 56 1592(3.5)41.8 リュウノ 3-4-7-7 |
4.8 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 二組 5 12頭2番7人 516kg 山本聡 56 1426(0.9)39.6 ヤマニン 6-5-4-4 |
1.14 水沢
1900 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.2 水沢
1600 初夢毘 AB1 二組一組混合 6 9頭5番4人 521kg 高松亮 56 1436(1.3)40.6 シャイニ 4-5-4-3 |
12.16 水沢
1600 銀嶺賞 B1 8 12頭10番6人 520kg 高松亮 56 1426(1.3)39.6 マイネル 3-4-5-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
ウィルダネスストーム 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600 カタク B1 三組 10 10頭8番10人 449kg 坂口裕 54 1481(1.9)42.5 ハンター 2-2-3-5 |
4.6 水沢
1600 絆は、 B1 三組 9 10頭10番9人 446kg 大坪慎 54 1479(1.7)42.1 マツリダ 2-2-2-4 |
3.25 水沢
1600 前沢温 B1 二組 9 10頭3番6人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1488(2.9)43.2 フォック 4-3-9-10 |
1.5 水沢
1600 オッズ B1B2 二組一組混合 5 9頭2番4人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1410(1.5)39.9 ドリーム 3-3-3-4 |
12.29 水沢
1600 子ども B1B2 四組一組混合 3 10頭8番5人 449kg 大坪慎 54 1417(0.2)39.2 アドマイ 3-3-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストラヴィンスキー セン5
ゴールデンフォーチューン 鹿毛
(WildAgain)
菊地捷士 出口牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.22 水沢
1600 ヒナザ B1 一組 6 9頭7番7人 495kg 阿部英 56 1421(0.5)38.8 ラッキー 6-5-5-6 |
4.8 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 二組 4 12頭7番8人 492kg 阿部英 56 1425(0.8)39.5 ヤマニン 5-6-2-2 |
3.24 水沢
1800 ホテル B1 一組 7 10頭4番5人 494kg 小林俊 56 2018(2.2)4.3 サースト 9-8-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 2 12頭11番5人 487kg 関本淳 56 1429(0.1)39.5 キングサ 3-3-2-2 |
12.17 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 4 11頭10番5人 486kg 阿部英 57 2036(0.9)39.1 モンセル 7-7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
高橋文枝 中神牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.22 水沢
1600 コマク B1 二組 6 8頭2番8人 407kg 菊地康 54 1436(2.6)40.7 コスモフ 2-2-3-6 |
4.8 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 二組 11 12頭11番12人 402kg 菊地康 54 1450(3.3)42.4 ヤマニン 3-4-5-11 |
1.6 水沢
1600 震災を B2 三組 8 10頭3番2人 407kg 菊地康 54 1432(2.3)37.8 アドマイ 9-9-8-8 |
12.29 水沢
1800 鬼剣舞 B2 三組 3 8頭2番1人 410kg 菊地康 54 1568(0.1)39.2 ロスチャ 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 3 10頭8番4人 405kg 菊地康 54 1573(0.9)40.8 キングサ 3-3-3-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
カリズマティック 牡4
ユウキビバ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋昇市 日西牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 2 10頭1番5人 501kg 山本聡 56 1562(0.5)38.7 リュウノ 6-6-5-4 |
4.7 水沢
1800 木曜日 B1 一組 5 10頭9番4人 500kg 山本聡 56 1570(1.2)38.4 サースト 3-4-4-5 |
3.25 水沢
1600 焼石ク A 三組 5 8頭1番4人 501kg 山本聡 56 1463(0.7)41.5 グラスシ 7-6-7-6 |
1.12 水沢
1800 平庭高 B2 二組 競走除外 8頭3番0人 494kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1600 子ども B1B2 四組一組混合 2 10頭9番1人 490kg 小林俊 56 1416(0.1)38.5 アドマイ 6-6-6-5 |
|
6 |
GoneWest 牡9
Jostle 青鹿毛
(Brocco)
山本茂 RacehorseManagement
|
村上実 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1400 名物 オープン 3 10頭8番7人 515kg 村上忍 56 1307(1.2)41.2 スズヨシ 4-4-5-4 |
12.8 水沢
1600 夏油高 A 二組 8 10頭10番3人 512kg 高松亮 56 1428(1.4)39.6 シーグラ 6-6-7-9 |
11.11 盛岡
1600 駅弁の A 二組 5 10頭9番3人 505kg 村上忍 56 1401(2.4)37.9 スーパー 5-6 |
9.29 盛岡
1200 小鳥谷 オープン 1 10頭3番3人 501kg 村上忍 56 1136(0.1)37.7 ダンディ 4-4 |
8.5 盛岡
1600 すずら オープン 5 8頭6番5人 490kg 村上忍 55 1410(1.6)39.5 スーパー 3-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
キングリフゼル 牡6
プチプレリュード 芦毛
(エリシオ)
蓑島竜一 東北牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 1 10頭6番2人 458kg 高橋悠 56 1557(0.5)40.4 ユウキタ 2-2-1-1 |
4.7 水沢
1800 木曜日 B1 一組 2 10頭10番8人 462kg 菅原俊 56 1559(0.1)37.8 サースト 2-2-2-2 |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 3 12頭12番2人 448kg 高橋悠 56 1469(1.1)38.5 アンペラ 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 盛岡
1000 ハーベ B1 2 12頭7番3人 444kg 高橋悠 56 590(0.1)34.5 ライトマ 8-7 |
8.26 水沢
1800 ムーン B1 6 9頭7番1人 451kg 菅原俊 56 1584(1.1)40.9 インピー 5-7-6-7 |
|
8 |
ウイングアロー 牡6
アイムクイーン 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
芦信雄 荒木貴宏
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.22 水沢
1600 ヒナザ B1 一組 1 9頭4番1人 492kg 坂口裕 56 1416(0.2)3.9 サクラテ 3-3-1-1 |
4.7 水沢
1800 木曜日 B1 一組 3 10頭6番2人 491kg 高橋悠 56 1564(0.6)3.8 サースト 4-3-3-3 |
3.24 水沢
1800 ホテル B1 一組 2 10頭9番2人 492kg 高橋悠 56 1597(0.1)41.5 サースト 5-5-6-3 |
2.13 園田
1700 B1 B14歳以上特別 3 9頭5番5人 483kg 川原正 56 1528(0.8)39.7 サーノ 4-4-3-3-3-4 |
1.31 園田
1700 B1 B14歳以上特別 5 7頭7番4人 481kg 吉村智 56 1546(1.0)40.1 パパワパ 3-3-3-3-5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡5
フレンドリースピカ 鹿毛
(テンビー)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.21 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 8 10頭2番9人 502kg 山本政 56 1581(2.4)39.1 リュウノ 8-8-8-9 |
4.7 水沢
1800 木曜日 B1 一組 9 10頭3番7人 505kg 山本政 56 2000(4.2)40.7 サースト 5-5-8-9 |
2.3 J中京
1200 4歳上 10 11頭2番11人 494kg 西村太 57 1150(2.7)39.1 ウインク 8-7 |
1.19 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 15頭5番15人 498kg 田中博 57 1148(3.4)39.8 セイウン 6-8 |
6.12 J新潟
1200 カンゾウ賞3歳 14 15頭5番13人 482kg 津村明 56 1140(2.0)38.1 オペラモ 13-12 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ゴールドラッシュギャル 鹿毛
(Gulch)
玉田博志 岡部牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
4.22 水沢
1600 コマク B1 二組 1 8頭1番1人 500kg 村上忍 56 1410(0.7)38.3 サダチカ 1-1-1-1 |
2.22 名古屋
1400 沈丁花 C 1 1 9頭2番1人 496kg 岡部誠 56 1278(0.3)37.9 シルクヴ 4-3-3-3 |
2.6 名古屋
1400 サラC C 11 1 9頭2番1人 494kg 宇都英 56 1282(1.0)37.9 ヴァイス 2-2-1-1 |
1.31 名古屋
1400 サラC C 12 2 8頭3番1人 499kg 宇都英 56 1289(0.0)39.2 キクノグ 3-2-2-1 |
1.16 名古屋
1400 サラC C 15 1 9頭5番1人 499kg 宇都英 56 1281(0.5)3.7 マンボブ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
サクラチトセオー 牡10
ヤクモサンピラー 青鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
蟹江知彦 山崎牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1600 カタク B1 三組 7 10頭10番8人 470kg 千田洋 56 1471(0.9)40.4 ハンター 9-9-9-7 |
4.6 水沢
1600 絆は、 B1 三組 10 10頭7番8人 478kg 山本聡 56 1482(2.0)41.4 マツリダ 8-9-9-8 |
3.23 水沢
1600 奥州商 B1 三組 出走取消 9頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.19 名古屋
1600 黄梅特 A 2 9 9頭5番9人 474kg 持原大 56 1429(2.5)3.9 サトノサ 8-9-8-9 |
2.7 名古屋
1600 ねこや A 2 5 6頭2番5人 474kg 持原大 56 1435(3.3)38.1 パラダイ 5-5-6-5 |
|
12 |
グラスワンダー セン4
ヤマニンアリュール 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
4.8 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 二組 1 12頭3番1人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1417(0.5)39.2 アキヨシ 1-1-1-1 |
3.23 水沢
1600 奥州商 B1 三組 1 9頭5番2人 460kg 村上忍 56 1466(0.5)39.9 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.14 水沢
1600 和食処 C1 一組 競走取止 9頭7番0人 452kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.24 水沢
1300 C1 C1 1 10頭3番1人 452kg 村上忍 56 1217(0.1)38.3 ベルデン 4-4-2-1 |
12.10 水沢
1300 C1 C1 1 9頭7番1人 450kg 菅原俊 56 1222(0.6)38.6 ショコラ 2-2-2-1 |