[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-29 浦和11R 昭和の日(しょうわのひ)特別 B2 二 ダート1500m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ラブハーバー 黒鹿毛
(マイニング)
西森三智代 賀張中川牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.2 船橋
1600 アンデ B1 二以下 13 14頭12番5人 468kg 左海誠 55 1439(4.1)42.3 シンボリ 5-4-5-7 |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭6番2人 466kg 左海誠 57 1359(0.3)3.9 エバーシ 1-1-1-1 |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 1 11頭3番7人 469kg 左海誠 56 1368(0.6)39.1 タマモル 1-1-1-1 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月( B2以下 10 14頭8番9人 474kg 左海誠 55 1460(3.1)4.3 コスモマ 4-4-4-5 |
12.4 船橋
1600 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 13頭10番8人 476kg 左海誠 57 1461(3.3)42.8 エスケイ 8-9-9-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
スズカマンボ 牡5
ダッシングハニー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
泉きみ子 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
4.18 川崎
1500 爽春( B2 二 4 13頭2番7人 480kg 水野貴 56 1362(0.4)40.9 レノヴァ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 浦和
1400 アクア B2選抜馬 4 8頭2番7人 471kg 水野貴 56 1298(1.2)40.4 キョウエ 2-2-3-3 |
3.13 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 14頭12番13人 475kg 水野貴 57 1571(0.7)40.7 イブニン 3-3-1-2 |
1.31 川崎
1600 ガーネ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 12 13頭9番6人 469kg 水野貴 57 1459(3.8)43.3 マイネフ 3-3-6-11 |
1.17 浦和
1500 睦月( B1B2選抜馬 6 12頭11番6人 481kg 水野貴 55 1368(1.8)39.9 スマート 2-2-2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンワシントン 牡6
ニシノクインメリー 栗毛
(グロウ)
冨田藤男 西山牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
4.23 大井
1400 大井に B2 三 11 13頭12番13人 522kg 高橋哲 56 1297(1.2)40.1 ヴァレイ 1-1-1 |
4.18 川崎
1600 イース B1B2 二一 13 13頭8番12人 519kg 高橋哲 55 1481(4.5)43.5 ブラゾー 4-9-12-13 |
4.1 船橋
1200 桜波( B1以下選抜馬 7 7頭5番7人 525kg 高橋哲 55 1162(3.0)40.1 キョウエ 6-6-7 |
3.19 浦和
1400 アクア B2選抜馬 8 8頭8番8人 517kg 高橋哲 56 1326(4.0)42.3 キョウエ 4-5-8-8 |
3.7 大井
1400 陽春賞 B2B3 一一選抜特別 15 16頭3番16人 513kg 高橋哲 57 1322(4.0)42.6 ビッグガ 1-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ 牡4
アイビートユー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
和田博美 グランド牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1600 エイプ B2 一選抜特別 9 16頭3番10人 493kg 坂井英 56 1430(1.6)39.4 シンゼン 14-14-13-12 |
3.28 大井
1800 マーチ B1B2 二一選抜特別 13 14頭1番5人 498kg 坂井英 55 1571(3.4)40.5 ツクバチ 8-7-9-11 |
3.13 船橋
1800 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 14頭3番4人 493kg 坂井英 57 1568(0.4)39.7 イブニン 8-7-11-8 |
2.26 川崎
1500 梅見月 B2 一 8 14頭14番3人 499kg 坂井英 56 1375(1.6)41.3 ビッグシ 4-6-3-5 |
2.1 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 1 12頭6番7人 506kg 坂井英 56 1349(0.1)39.3 ヒラボク 4-4-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
ベリシャ 鹿毛
(Darshaan)
杉浦和也 マークリ牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
3.20 浦和
1400 朧月( B3 一 1 12頭1番5人 460kg 水野貴 56 1309(0.1)39.4 ニイタカ 4-4-4-3 |
2.25 川崎
1500 ジョイ B3 二 5 14頭14番11人 466kg 水野貴 56 1379(0.7)39.5 カネトシ 4-4-3-5 |
2.14 浦和
1600 蝋梅( B3 二 9 11頭11番10人 471kg 吉留孝 56 1458(2.5)4.0 フリーゲ 11-10-11-10 |
2.1 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 6 12頭5番11人 466kg 水野貴 56 1363(1.4)39.4 ハテンコ 10-10-9-8 |
1.15 浦和
1400 端月( B3 一 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 水野貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルセレクト 牝6
タイキシルビア 黒鹿毛
(Miner’sMark)
上野耕一 寺井文秀
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
4.12 大井
1600 エイプ B2 一選抜特別 14 16頭8番6人 469kg 山本紀 54 1438(2.4)40.2 シンゼン 16-15-13-14 |
3.15 船橋
1600 三崎( B1 二以下 5 14頭8番12人 466kg 藤江渉 53 1436(0.8)38.1 スカイイ 14-14-14-13 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月( B2以下 4 14頭5番11人 468kg 山本紀 55 1443(1.4)39.3 コスモマ 14-14-13-13 |
1.10 船橋
1600 白富士 B2 二以下 10 14頭2番7人 466kg 今野忠 55 1438(1.7)3.9 スタープ 14-14-14-10 |
10.4 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 12 14頭9番11人 471kg 今野忠 55 1581(4.1)4.0 ミラクル 13-13-13-12 |
|
7 |
サニングデール 牡6
ツキノスペシャル 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
藤木政徳 福岡哲夫
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
4.18 川崎
1500 爽春( B2 二 10 13頭13番12人 440kg 金子正 56 1383(2.5)4.1 レノヴァ 13-13-13-11 |
1.28 川崎
1600 睦月( B2B3 二一 6 13頭6番9人 454kg 金子正 57 1442(0.9)39.7 リバービ 12-12-9-7 |
1.3 川崎
1600 初詣( B2B3 二一 8 14頭2番6人 457kg 金子正 57 1447(1.8)40.2 テラザホ 12-12-10-7 |
12.18 川崎
1600 駿河( B1B2 二一 7 13頭12番7人 459kg 金子正 55 1440(1.4)39.9 ミラーコ 13-13-10-9 |
11.27 大井
1600 ステン B2B3 二四特別 3 14頭1番5人 454kg 金子正 57 1440(1.7)39.9 フジノフ 12-11-10-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
リキアイワカタカ 牡8
スーパーオッティ 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
多治見國壽 須甲牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
4.18 川崎
1600 イース B1B2 二一 7 13頭10番11人 500kg 半澤慶 55 1454(1.8)41.5 ブラゾー 11-10-8-8 |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 11 11頭10番11人 510kg 半澤慶 57 1386(2.7)40.6 ネオハー 10-9-9-10 |
2.26 川崎
1500 梅見月 B2 一 12 14頭9番12人 517kg 橋本直 56 1382(2.3)41.8 ビッグシ 9-7-4-9 |
2.15 浦和
1600 如月( B2選抜馬 6 11頭5番10人 516kg 橋本直 56 1439(1.3)40.1 ブラゾー 7-6-10-6 |
1.16 浦和
1400 新春( B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭11番9人 512kg 橋本直 57 1311(2.2)39.9 キョウエ 6-4-6-5 |
|
9 |
カコイーシーズ 牡5
ホウヨウジェット 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
節英司 安達洋生
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
4.3 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 5 14頭7番11人 472kg 石崎駿 57 1436(0.9)41.6 グレコ 6-6-6-6 |
3.19 浦和
1400 アクア B2選抜馬 6 8頭7番4人 483kg 石崎駿 56 1301(1.5)39.8 キョウエ 8-8-6-7 |
2.26 川崎
1500 梅見月 B2 一 6 14頭8番6人 481kg 石崎駿 56 1370(1.1)39.6 ビッグシ 13-13-10-8 |
2.6 船橋
1500 駿麗( B3 二 3 12頭9番6人 484kg 森泰斗 56 1368(0.9)39.9 ドリーム 5-6-4-3 |
12.23 J中山
1800 3歳上 15 16頭13番16人 480kg 宮崎北 57 1558(3.8)4.1 トウショ 8-9-12-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
サクラコミナ 黒鹿毛
(サクラシヨウリ)
栗原清子 八田ファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 12 12頭7番11人 491kg 見澤譲 57 1335(5.2)41.1 ヘイハチ 12-12-12-12 |
11.8 川崎
1600 ノベン B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 13 13頭13番12人 482kg 見澤譲 57 1456(4.9)39.4 トウカイ 13-13-13-13 |
10.30 船橋
1600 養老( B1以下 12 13頭5番11人 483kg 見澤譲 55 1456(4.1)40.4 スズリス 13-13-12-11 |
10.18 川崎
1600 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 8 11頭8番10人 487kg 見澤譲 57 1442(3.9)39.2 エーシン 10-10-10-9 |
10.9 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭11番11人 491kg 見澤譲 57 1329(4.0)40.3 ガイエス 12-11-10-11 |
|
11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
平賀義貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.19 川崎
1600 箱根町 B2B3 三一 8 14頭5番12人 500kg 山本紀 57 1456(1.3)42.1 コアレス 5-5-4-6 |
4.3 船橋
1600 花まつ B2 二以下 13 14頭4番10人 493kg 繁田健 57 1446(1.9)42.4 グレコ 9-9-8-9 |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 5 11頭4番7人 495kg 繁田健 57 1370(1.1)38.6 ネオハー 9-10-10-9 |
2.27 川崎
1600 観梅( B2B3 二一 13 14頭2番8人 500kg 佐藤博 57 1456(4.2)41.6 ロンドン 11-11-12-11 |
1.3 川崎
1600 初詣( B2B3 二一 3 14頭11番5人 495kg 張田京 55 1436(0.7)40.2 テラザホ 1-1-1-1 |