[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-23 笠松7R サラ系B2組特選 B 2特選 ダート1600m 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝6
ホクザンパール 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 榊原敏明
|
町野良 (笠松) |
4.11 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 7 10頭2番9人 465kg 大原浩 54 1459(2.4)39.2 エーシン 6-8-8-7 |
3.11 笠松
1600 大垣共 B 2特選(イ) 7 10頭7番8人 467kg 山下雅 54 1454(1.9)39.4 ニューロ 7-7-8-8 |
2.25 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選(イ) 5 10頭3番7人 469kg 山下雅 54 1484(3.1)41.8 サバンナ 3-4-5-6 |
2.11 笠松
1600 第16 B 2特選(イ) 9 10頭6番8人 470kg 藤原幹 54 1484(4.8)41.9 スリーコ 4-5-8-9 |
1.21 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 4 10頭6番6人 471kg 藤原幹 54 1490(1.8)39.8 サバンナ 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー セン8
マルゼンシラオキ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 鎌田正嗣
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.8 笠松
1600 春風賞 B 2特選 7 10頭1番8人 453kg 大塚研 56 1449(2.8)40.2 ヒルノア 8-9-10-9 |
4.1 名古屋
1400 允健君 A 5 11 11頭7番11人 452kg 中野省 56 1334(3.9)40.7 バトルマ 6-10-9-9 |
3.13 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 8 10頭9番6人 450kg 中野省 56 1454(2.5)38.5 エーシン 8-8-7-7 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 雛市( A 5 9 9頭4番5人 450kg 中野省 56 1482(5.0)42.4 マックス 5-6-6-6 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 9 10頭10番8人 460kg 中野省 57 1316(3.1)40.2 クリムゾ 3-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
コタンケシ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
野村春行 川越省蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
4.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 10頭1番2人 484kg 尾島徹 56 1429(0.1)37.7 ソユーズ 6-6-6-4 |
3.11 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭7番1人 485kg 尾島徹 56 1430(0.3)39.3 スリーコ 4-4-2-5 |
2.26 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 10頭2番1人 484kg 尾島徹 56 1453(0.4)37.6 ニューロ 2-2-2-2 |
2.12 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 2 10頭5番1人 485kg 尾島徹 56 1427(0.5)38.4 レッドイ 4-5-4-3 |
11.7 笠松
1400 近代競 AB 53 1 10頭4番1人 481kg 尾島徹 56 1282(0.0)38.7 エーシン 3-3-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡4
バハムート 鹿毛
(グリーンマウント)
冨士野年恭 中橋正
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.12 笠松
1800 笠松町 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭7番1人 481kg 尾島徹 56 1582(1.8)39.1 トーセン 8-8-8-8-2-1 |
3.25 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 1a特別(イ) 2 10頭1番1人 487kg 尾島徹 56 1426(0.0)38.6 ヒルノア 3-1-1-1 |
3.14 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 10頭3番1人 487kg 尾島徹 56 1290(0.6)36.8 スカイホ 7-7-3-2 |
3.1 笠松
1600 十六銀 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭2番1人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1440(0.2)38.5 トーセン 4-4-5-4 |
2.11 笠松
1400 FC岐 C 8 1 8頭2番1人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1307(0.3)39.7 テイエム 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
リーインフォースト 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小菅誠 社台ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
4.8 笠松
1600 春風賞 B 2特選 9 10頭7番5人 505kg 向山牧 56 1450(2.9)40.3 ヒルノア 10-10-8-8 |
3.13 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 5 10頭5番6人 504kg 佐藤友 57 1290(1.1)39.1 ベニトン 2-2-2-3 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 5 10頭7番4人 512kg 佐藤友 57 1304(1.9)38.5 クリムゾ 8-7-7-6 |
1.20 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 15頭10番11人 508kg 勝浦正 56 1578(4.0)42.4 コパノウ 10-10-10-11 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 14頭7番11人 500kg 三浦皇 54 1573(4.1)40.6 ローマン 6-5-9-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
オクトニア 鹿毛
(Alleged)
(有)大勇 富田牧場
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
4.15 名古屋
1600 春がす B 2 9 9頭2番4人 449kg 木之葵 54 1496(4.6)41.3 マコトア 8-8-8-9 |
4.1 名古屋
1400 卯月特 B 2 9 10頭8番7人 452kg 持原大 54 1340(4.4)40.1 シルクヴ 9-9-9-9 |
3.20 名古屋
1400 熱い感 A 5 10 11頭4番8人 447kg 大畑雅 54 1348(5.7)41.3 サチノポ 10-11-10-10 |
3.13 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 10 10頭6番6人 455kg 島崎和 54 1456(2.7)38.3 エーシン 9-9-10-9 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 雛市( A 5 8 9頭6番7人 458kg 大畑雅 54 1478(4.6)40.5 マックス 9-9-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス セン6
メイショウオッチモ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ホースケア 三嶋牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.17 名古屋
1600 サラB B 4 4 8頭6番6人 489kg 大原浩 56 1463(1.9)4.0 アイビス 5-5-5-5 |
4.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 7 10頭7番7人 488kg 大原浩 56 1471(4.3)4.1 ソユーズ 7-7-7-7 |
3.19 名古屋
1400 サラB B 4 4 8頭8番6人 484kg 大原浩 56 1310(1.5)39.4 ポケット 5-5-4-4 |
3.11 笠松
1600 大垣共 B 2特選(イ) 3 10頭9番6人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1444(0.9)39.9 ニューロ 3-3-2-2 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 7 10頭4番7人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1309(2.4)3.9 クリムゾ 6-6-5-7 |
|
8 |
フサイチコンコルド セン4
リスティアエーデル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
錦見日出雄 岡田スタツド
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
4.17 名古屋
1600 サラB B 4 7 8頭4番7人 393kg 木之葵 56 1487(4.3)40.6 アイビス 7-7-7-7 |
4.10 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 9 10頭6番9人 392kg 大畑雅 56 1479(5.1)39.8 ソユーズ 10-9-9-9 |
4.3 名古屋
1400 サラB B 4 8 9頭9番9人 393kg 横井将 56 1325(3.5)39.7 タケデン 8-8-8-8 |
3.19 名古屋
1600 四種チ B 3 5 8頭7番4人 395kg 横井将 56 1476(3.7)41.8 キングゴ 5-5-5-5 |
3.5 名古屋
1400 白酒( B 4 5 9頭9番6人 395kg 横井将 56 1339(5.1)4.0 ロードパ 6-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.15 名古屋
1600 春がす B 2 3 9頭9番9人 426kg 大原浩 54 1459(0.9)39.2 マコトア 2-2-2-4 |
4.8 笠松
1600 春風賞 B 2特選 8 10頭8番9人 428kg 大原浩 54 1449(2.8)40.8 ヒルノア 7-7-7-7 |
3.13 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 8 10頭2番10人 434kg 大原浩 55 1299(2.0)38.2 ベニトン 8-8-9-9 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 8 10頭6番9人 437kg 大原浩 55 1310(2.5)39.1 クリムゾ 5-5-6-5 |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 10 10頭10番9人 434kg 筒井勇 55 1464(3.2)41.5 ホワイト 3-4-5-5 |
|
10 |
ムーンバラッド 牡8
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(有)ホースケア 北星村田牧場
|
植松則 (愛知) |
4.15 名古屋
1600 春がす B 2 7 9頭3番8人 447kg 山田祥 56 1489(3.9)41.2 マコトア 7-7-7-7 |
4.8 笠松
1600 春風賞 B 2特選 10 10頭3番10人 448kg 山田祥 56 1465(4.4)41.8 ヒルノア 9-8-9-10 |
4.1 名古屋
1400 卯月特 B 2 8 10頭3番10人 455kg 加藤利 56 1339(4.3)40.9 シルクヴ 7-7-6-6 |
3.20 名古屋
1400 熱い感 A 5 11 11頭2番7人 452kg 中野省 56 1352(6.1)43.4 サチノポ 4-5-8-11 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 雛市( A 5 7 9頭2番8人 445kg 加藤利 56 1476(4.4)41.5 マックス 7-7-7-7 |