[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-14 水沢8R 優れた芸術 岩谷堂箪笥レース C1四組 C1 四組 ダート1400m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝10
カナディアンレディ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉田幸三 外舘万明
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
3.25 水沢
1400 黒滝温 C1 八組 1 10頭3番1人 453kg 南郷家 54 1318(0.6)41.2 ラブヘリ 2-1-1-1 |
1.6 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 10頭8番5人 452kg 南郷家 54 1422(0.5)39.5 アーサデ 3-4-5-5 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 競走除外 10頭9番0人 452kg 南郷家 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 5 10頭4番4人 451kg 南郷家 54 1431(1.3)39.5 ロスチャ 3-3-3-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭5番4人 447kg 南郷家 54 1409(0.8)39.6 ツルオカ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
エスケイチャーミイ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
渡邊善治郎 ベルモントファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 5 10頭6番1人 452kg 関本淳 54 1473(1.0)41.4 マアーラ 4-6-3-3 |
12.10 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 2 8頭5番2人 453kg 寺地誠 54 1290(0.1)38.9 スノース 2-3-3-1 |
11.18 水沢
1400 C2四 C2 四組 1 9頭4番1人 449kg 寺地誠 54 1286(1.4)39.5 プリンス 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 8頭2番2人 449kg 寺地誠 54 1277(0.4)39.7 ブルード 2-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1400 C2六 C2 六組 1 10頭6番1人 449kg 寺地誠 54 1288(0.0)38.4 シャイニ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡7
キシュウピュア 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
川原輝雄 日西牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 3 10頭3番2人 510kg 山本政 56 1470(0.7)40.7 マアーラ 7-7-5-6 |
1.6 水沢
1600 十和田 B2 四組 2 10頭7番3人 508kg 村上忍 56 1409(0.1)38.8 アーノル 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 水沢
1800 鬼剣舞 B2 三組 5 8頭6番3人 507kg 坂口裕 56 1570(0.3)39.2 ロスチャ 5-4-4-3 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 9頭8番1人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1433(0.7)40.4 ヒビキク 7-7-7-5 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 3 10頭1番5人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1427(0.6)39.8 モンセル 8-7-7-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牝6
イーグルバクシンオ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大黒富美子 谷岡牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 9 10頭7番6人 418kg 木村暁 54 1482(1.9)42.8 マアーラ 1-1-2-4 |
2.26 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 10頭5番4人 416kg 湯前良 54 1305(1.0)40.4 スズカア 1-1-1-1 |
2.12 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 10頭8番4人 415kg 湯前良 54 1298(1.6)39.6 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
1.22 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 10頭4番4人 417kg 山下雅 54 1317(1.6)39.9 セントウ 7-7-5-5 |
1.9 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 4 10頭7番5人 417kg 湯前良 54 1300(0.6)39.9 ニューロ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トウカイテイオー 牝7
コマンダースキー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
蟹江知彦 福岡光夫
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
3.20 浦和
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 12頭3番7人 529kg 江里裕 54 1405(1.0)39.8 コレデシ 8-7-7-7 |
2.27 川崎
1400 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 8 12頭1番9人 525kg 江里裕 54 1334(1.4)40.2 スイート 11-11-10-10 |
2.13 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 4 12頭11番6人 524kg 江里裕 54 1335(1.0)40.2 エフテー 7-6-5-5 |
1.29 川崎
1500 C3 七八 C3 七八 6 14頭11番12人 515kg 水野貴 54 1396(2.5)39.5 アルマヴ 11-11-10-8 |
1.16 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 12頭6番4人 516kg 野澤憲 54 1342(2.5)41.4 コパノス 6-6-8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
アマーレ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
大黒富美子 谷岡牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 2 10頭4番3人 482kg 坂口裕 56 1464(0.1)4.0 マアーラ 8-8-8-7 |
3.1 笠松
1600 B7組 B 7 3 8頭5番3人 477kg 大原浩 56 1448(0.4)39.6 サンマル 5-4-5-4 |
2.15 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 3 10頭10番4人 476kg 大原浩 56 1306(2.2)4.0 ナムラガ 3-3-4-4 |
1.22 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 6 10頭4番3人 475kg 大原浩 56 1332(1.5)40.8 リコーロ 6-5-4-4 |
1.10 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭2番6人 477kg 大原浩 56 1304(1.8)3.9 ボクノタ 8-8-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
タガノアイリス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(有)岩崎商事 杵臼牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
3.23 水沢
1600 201 B2 七組 5 10頭3番10人 519kg 大坪慎 56 1483(0.4)43.1 ライクキ 3-3-4-4 |
1.14 水沢
1400 見せよ C2 一組 6 10頭8番8人 499kg 陶文峰 56 1315(0.5)40.6 ジャック 4-6-5-6 |
1.6 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭10番6人 494kg 陶文峰 56 1307(2.1)39.6 シルクベ 6-6-4-6 |
12.31 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭2番4人 495kg 陶文峰 56 1303(0.0)38.6 ヤマタケ 1-1-1-1 |
12.24 水沢
1400 選抜戦 C2 一組 5 9頭5番3人 495kg 陶文峰 56 1313(0.7)40.8 ジャック 1-1-4-1 |
|
8 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
ヒミノジェリ 鹿毛
(ジェリ)
柴田浩二 中村和夫
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 201 C1 一組 7 10頭10番7人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1477(1.4)40.9 マアーラ 9-9-9-8 |
2.11 浦和
1300 4歳選抜馬ア 4歳選抜馬ア 9 10頭3番9人 440kg 村上忍 54 1266(1.7)39.5 クアドリ 7-8-8-8 |
1.15 浦和
1400 4歳選抜馬ア 4歳選抜馬ア 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 山口竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.25 浦和
1500 3歳選抜馬ア 3歳選抜馬ア 6 12頭11番6人 433kg 山口竜 54 1405(2.2)40.7 ベニノエ 10-9-8-6 |
12.10 浦和
1500 特選 3歳選抜馬 競走除外 12頭12番0人 0kg 水野貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡4
メイショウキラメキ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
松田整二 びらとり牧場
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
8.27 水沢
1400 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭2番1人 463kg 山本政 56 1272(2.9)37.9 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
7.29 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭8番12人 474kg 柴山雄 56 1524(5.2)43.4 メイショ 3-3-4-8 |
5.13 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭4番7人 472kg 勝浦正 56 1588(2.6)40.7 スズカキ 5-4-3-3 |
3.31 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 5 13頭9番7人 474kg 勝浦正 56 1593(1.2)39.5 プレミア 2-2-2-2 |
3.18 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 13頭5番9人 480kg 吉田豊 56 1563(2.8)40.3 ロジダン 11-11-12-9 |
|
10 |
フジキセキ 牡4
マイベストスター 青鹿毛
(Danehill)
蓑島竜一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
3.31 水沢
1600 IPA C1 二組 2 10頭7番1人 473kg 齋藤雄 56 1471(0.2)4.2 ゲンパチ 5-4-4-3 |
2.23 福山
1600 福山・ B2 一 1 10頭4番3人 464kg 畑中信 56 1469(0.1)39.5 キタイセ 4-4-4-2 |
2.16 福山
1250 草戸大 B1B2 二一 4 8頭7番6人 463kg 渡辺博 56 1222(0.8)38.7 カイカセ 7-6-5-5 |
2.9 福山
1600 初音特 B1B2 二一 6 9頭6番3人 463kg 佐原秀 56 1487(1.6)39.9 ジョウテ 5-5-6-5 |
1.26 福山
1600 ガーネ B1B2 3 9頭1番5人 465kg 佐原秀 56 1472(0.6)40.6 グランプ 4-4-4-4 |