[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-03 船橋12R 花まつり特別 B2 二以下 ダート1600m 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トワイニング 牝5
リブレット 栗毛
(マリエンバード)
廣川直 木村牧場
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1600 三崎( B1 二以下 13 14頭11番14人 467kg 野澤憲 53 1456(2.8)40.5 スカイイ 7-6-12-14 |
2.15 浦和
1600 如月( B2選抜馬 9 11頭9番11人 470kg 野澤憲 54 1449(2.3)40.8 ブラゾー 10-10-9-10 |
1.30 川崎
1600 探梅( B1B2 二一 12 12頭4番11人 470kg 野澤憲 53 1460(3.1)43.3 トウカイ 5-5-5-10 |
1.7 船橋
1500 ありが B2B3選抜馬 6 8頭4番7人 482kg 野澤憲 55 1373(1.9)41.3 シンボリ 3-3-3-5 |
12.7 船橋
1500 一陽( B1 二 6 12頭2番12人 477kg 野澤憲 54 1362(1.2)39.8 サミンガ 7-7-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡4
パリモニー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
大川徹 ヒダカフアーム
|
川島正 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1600 春音( B2 二以下 1 12頭5番2人 482kg 川島正 55 1446(0.2)39.5 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1500 駿麗( B3 二 4 12頭8番2人 488kg 川島正 56 1369(1.0)40.2 ドリーム 1-2-1-1 |
1.9 船橋
1600 七草( B3 二 10 14頭10番1人 493kg 川島正 56 1436(1.5)41.8 マイネル 1-2-2-1 |
12.3 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 二 1 14頭8番3人 489kg 川島正 56 1421(0.4)40.1 ビッグシ 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 船橋
1600 三里塚 B3 二 7 14頭7番2人 493kg 川島正 56 1436(0.6)4.2 ピークハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
ゲイリーレディ 栗毛
(SilverHawk)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1500 迎春( B2 一 4 14頭14番8人 457kg 坂井英 54 1340(0.5)38.8 トウカイ 3-3-3-3 |
12.19 川崎
1500 ポイン B2B3 二一 11 14頭14番3人 454kg 坂井英 55 1374(3.0)42.2 リバービ 7-7-5-9 |
11.7 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝オープン地方競馬選定馬 5 14頭11番4人 451kg 坂井英 54 2167(2.6)41.7 エミーズ 2-3-3-3-3-5 |
10.15 川崎
2000 サルビ 3歳B3選定牝馬 1 12頭12番3人 457kg 坂井英 55 2121(0.5)40.8 ソウブチ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
5.10 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 16 16頭6番4人 442kg 坂井英 54 1598(6.3)4.5 アスカリ 6-6-8-12 |
|
4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
平賀義貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 5 11頭4番7人 495kg 繁田健 57 1370(1.1)38.6 ネオハー 9-10-10-9 |
2.27 川崎
1600 観梅( B2B3 二一 13 14頭2番8人 500kg 佐藤博 57 1456(4.2)41.6 ロンドン 11-11-12-11 |
1.3 川崎
1600 初詣( B2B3 二一 3 14頭11番5人 495kg 張田京 55 1436(0.7)40.2 テラザホ 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 川崎
1500 ポイン B2B3 二一 12 14頭12番4人 495kg 今野忠 57 1375(3.1)42.5 リバービ 2-4-3-7 |
11.21 浦和
1400 円良田 B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭3番2人 478kg 御神訓 57 1316(0.9)37.7 ジョーモ 4-4-5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡6
ピンクジュエル 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ユートピア牧場 池添安雄
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
2.27 川崎
1600 観梅( B2B3 二一 8 14頭1番3人 480kg 本橋孝 55 1448(3.4)39.2 ロンドン 13-13-13-13 |
10.24 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 2 12頭2番3人 473kg 本橋孝 57 1557(0.3)39.3 マサノエ 10-10-10-8 |
10.5 大井
1800 シルバ B3選定馬選定騎手特別 1 14頭6番4人 469kg 山口勲 56 1562(0.3)39.4 キーパー 12-12-9-5 |
9.10 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 一 1 10頭6番6人 471kg 本橋孝 56 1430(0.2)37.9 エナモラ 10-10-10-7 |
8.24 川崎
1500 C1 三 C1 三 1 14頭2番6人 469kg 本橋孝 56 1358(0.0)38.8 ソウブチ 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 |
メジロベイリー 牡4
リキサンセレブ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
内藤好江 オオタ牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1600 春音( B2 二以下 3 12頭2番1人 456kg 御神訓 55 1450(0.4)39.4 スマート 6-6-6-4 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月( B2以下 2 14頭11番4人 460kg 御神訓 55 1440(1.1)41.2 コスモマ 3-3-3-2 |
1.9 船橋
1600 七草( B3 二 3 14頭5番3人 468kg 御神訓 56 1423(0.2)38.7 マイネル 10-10-10-10 |
12.4 船橋
1600 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 13頭3番3人 465kg 御神訓 55 1454(2.6)41.5 エスケイ 12-12-12-11 |
11.2 船橋
1600 三里塚 B3 二 1 14頭11番1人 462kg 御神訓 56 1430(0.1)40.2 グッドタ 6-7-7-5 |
||
5 | 7 |
カコイーシーズ 牡5
ホウヨウジェット 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
節英司 安達洋生
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
3.19 浦和
1400 アクア B2選抜馬 6 8頭7番4人 483kg 石崎駿 56 1301(1.5)39.8 キョウエ 8-8-6-7 |
2.26 川崎
1500 梅見月 B2 一 6 14頭8番6人 481kg 石崎駿 56 1370(1.1)39.6 ビッグシ 13-13-10-8 |
2.6 船橋
1500 駿麗( B3 二 3 12頭9番6人 484kg 森泰斗 56 1368(0.9)39.9 ドリーム 5-6-4-3 |
12.23 J中山
1800 3歳上 15 16頭13番16人 480kg 宮崎北 57 1558(3.8)4.1 トウショ 8-9-12-13 |
12.1 J中京
1800 鳴海特別3歳上 13 16頭16番16人 486kg 宮崎北 52 1549(2.6)40.5 マンボダ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
キッケンクリス 牝4
アステリファスト 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
3.15 船橋
1600 三崎( B1 二以下 10 14頭4番2人 445kg 森泰斗 53 1442(1.4)40.1 スカイイ 4-4-5-4 |
11.7 川崎
2100 ロジー 3歳牝オープン地方競馬選定馬 3 14頭3番5人 452kg 森泰斗 54 2146(0.5)39.1 エミーズ 8-8-8-7-8-4 |
9.25 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 1 14頭7番6人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1396(0.3)37.6 ランニン 6-5-4-3 |
9.3 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 10頭2番1人 452kg 森泰斗 55 1351(0.8)39.4 ハッピー 2-2-2-1 |
8.8 船橋
1200 カワセ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭12番1人 451kg 森泰斗 55 1147(0.2)37.9 ブレイク 8-8-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
グランバザール 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
重野康治 天羽禮治
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 10 11頭8番10人 480kg 石崎駿 55 1381(2.2)39.2 ネオハー 11-11-11-11 |
2.27 川崎
1600 観梅( B2B3 二一 10 14頭4番13人 479kg 村上忍 55 1450(3.6)41.7 ロンドン 8-7-6-7 |
1.28 川崎
1600 睦月( B2B3 二一 10 13頭8番7人 485kg 石崎駿 55 1456(2.3)42.3 リバービ 2-2-3-10 |
1.3 川崎
1600 初詣( B2B3 二一 4 14頭7番7人 480kg 石崎駿 55 1438(0.9)4.0 テラザホ 4-5-5-3 |
11.7 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭14番12人 480kg 石崎駿 55 1334(1.1)38.8 ミラーコ 8-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
ルールオブロー 牡5
ヒナゲシ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
タマモ(株) 前田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 2 11頭7番1人 521kg 張田京 56 1374(0.6)39.5 ネオハー 3-4-2-2 |
1.18 浦和
1600 宝登山 B3 二 3 10頭9番1人 521kg 張田京 56 1441(1.2)40.7 ウメニウ 6-6-3-2 |
12.1 J阪神
1800 3歳上 10 15頭5番11人 510kg 國分優 57 1543(1.8)38.1 トミケン 13-13-13-13 |
11.10 J福島
1700 福島放送賞3歳上 8 15頭8番11人 500kg 松山弘 53 1475(1.2)3.8 レジュー 14-14-15-12 |
10.20 J新潟
1800 3歳上 1 9頭5番7人 508kg 松山弘 57 1559(0.0)38.7 ハッピー 4-4-3-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
マリエンバード 牝6
ライフストーリー 栗毛
(Capote)
玉腰勇吉 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
3.20 浦和
1400 朧月( B3 一 3 12頭12番6人 497kg 金子正 54 1312(0.3)39.2 セイプロ 11-11-9-8 |
2.27 川崎
1600 観梅( B2B3 二一 6 14頭11番10人 497kg 酒井忍 53 1447(3.3)40.9 ロンドン 12-12-10-12 |
2.1 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 3 12頭3番8人 494kg 金子正 54 1359(1.0)39.3 ハテンコ 7-8-8-5 |
1.3 川崎
1600 初詣( B2B3 二一 9 14頭8番8人 498kg 酒井忍 53 1448(1.9)40.3 テラザホ 10-10-12-10 |
12.12 浦和
1400 師走( B2選抜馬 4 12頭1番6人 496kg 酒井忍 54 1302(0.8)39.2 アールセ 9-9-8-8 |
|
12 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
オルガナイザー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村上義勝 信岡牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
3.4 大井
1600 上山新 B2B3 二三特別 14 16頭10番6人 456kg 森泰斗 55 1461(3.6)42.9 カリビア 13-13-11-10 |
2.13 浦和
1500 浅春( B3 一 3 11頭8番4人 454kg 御神訓 56 1377(0.9)38.6 ネオハー 7-8-9-7 |
2.1 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 4 12頭11番6人 460kg 戸崎圭 56 1360(1.1)39.8 ハテンコ 5-6-5-6 |
11.7 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭5番9人 450kg 御神訓 57 1332(0.9)37.5 ミラーコ 10-10-11-10 |
10.15 川崎
1500 道志川 B2B3 二一 6 14頭9番3人 455kg 御神訓 57 1353(1.1)39.7 ミラーコ 5-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 13 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ザナック 青鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
蓑島竜一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.18 浦和
1500 春光( B2B3選抜馬 3 11頭3番6人 507kg 真島大 57 1363(0.4)38.8 ネオハー 5-6-4-3 |
2.27 川崎
1600 観梅( B2B3 二一 4 14頭10番6人 508kg 坂井英 55 1438(2.4)40.4 ロンドン 9-9-9-6 |
2.8 船橋
1600 如月( B2以下 3 14頭4番6人 512kg 森泰斗 55 1443(1.4)40.1 コスモマ 11-11-11-8 |
1.9 船橋
1600 七草( B3 二 1 14頭14番9人 510kg 森泰斗 56 1421(0.2)38.9 ビッグシ 9-9-9-9 |
12.14 浦和
1400 冬萌( B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭10番9人 509kg 坂井英 55 1295(0.5)37.7 ジーガー 10-10-9-7 |
|
14 |
ダージー 牡7
トウホーパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(グロウ)
高岡浩行 八木常郎
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
3.20 浦和
1400 朧月( B3 一 11 12頭4番2人 499kg 森泰斗 56 1320(1.1)39.9 セイプロ 6-9-10-11 |
3.14 船橋
1600 春音( B2 二以下 4 12頭3番4人 502kg 森泰斗 55 1452(0.6)39.8 スマート 4-4-5-4 |
2.14 浦和
1600 蝋梅( B3 二 3 11頭8番4人 491kg 坂井英 56 1446(1.3)4.0 フリーゲ 7-7-5-5 |
2.1 川崎
1500 立春( B3 二 7 12頭8番4人 494kg 森泰斗 56 1364(1.5)40.8 ハテンコ 2-2-4-6 |
1.15 浦和
1400 端月( B3 一 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 坂井英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |