[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-03-14 船橋11R 夢見月(ゆめみづき)特別 A2以下 ダート1700m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
キョウテキ 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 3 14頭1番6人 500kg 繁田健 55 1429(1.1)39.7 ナターレ 4-3-4-3 |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 4 14頭13番9人 503kg 繁田健 57 1432(0.6)39.7 ジュウク 6-6-7-6 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 6 14頭14番6人 510kg 繁田健 53 1424(1.1)39.7 タマモス 5-6-5-4 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 12 14頭7番10人 513kg 繁田健 57 1453(3.4)42.8 ヴォルテ 3-3-3-9 |
7.5 川崎
1600 七夕( A2 下 8 14頭5番3人 500kg 的場文 57 1413(2.4)39.4 ピエール 7-7-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス セン8
フォトグラフィー 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
亀田和弘 山際辰夫
|
川島正 (船橋) |
1.25 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選定馬特別 3 13頭5番5人 516kg 戸崎圭 57 2110(0.8)40.8 フォーテ 5-5-5-6 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 4 16頭10番4人 512kg 戸崎圭 55 1416(0.9)40.3 セントマ 4-5-4-6 |
12.6 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 2 14頭11番1人 516kg 戸崎圭 55 1416(0.1)39.3 タンゴノ 3-3-2-2 |
10.23 大井
1800 スポー A2以下選抜馬特別 5 14頭8番6人 522kg 川島正 57 1550(1.5)39.8 プーラヴ 7-6-6-5 |
9.27 船橋
1700 東京中 A2以下 5 14頭6番3人 512kg 川島正 57 1482(2.4)3.9 ネオグラ 6-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝4
ミッドキャロル 芦毛
(アフリート)
窪田康志 小泉学
|
川島正 (船橋) |
2.19 大井
1200 紅梅賞 A2以下選抜特別 11 15頭9番9人 493kg 川島正 53 1160(2.1)39.5 トップグ 11-12 |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 10 14頭1番5人 494kg 今野忠 55 1448(2.2)41.9 ジュウク 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 船橋
1000 東京ス A2以下選抜馬 9 12頭11番5人 495kg 戸崎圭 55 1021(2.2)38.9 クロスス 4-5 |
9.27 船橋
1700 東京中 A2以下 10 14頭14番5人 488kg 今野忠 55 1492(3.4)40.3 ネオグラ 3-3-2-3 |
9.5 船橋
1600 千葉日 A3以下 2 8頭5番3人 489kg 戸崎圭 55 1411(0.1)39.5 シルクダ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
チアリーダー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
大川徹 グランド牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.11 浦和
1600 建国記 A3B1選抜馬 1 11頭8番1人 472kg 戸崎圭 57 1414(0.4)37.9 コテキタ 3-3-2-2 |
1.17 浦和
1500 睦月( B1B2選抜馬 1 12頭5番1人 477kg 戸崎圭 57 1350(0.4)37.7 プルシャ 5-4-4-2 |
12.13 浦和
1600 春待月 A3B1選抜馬 1 11頭7番3人 474kg 繁田健 57 1411(0.7)38.9 サチノシ 6-6-4-2 |
11.22 浦和
1600 初霜( B1B2選抜馬 1 11頭3番1人 475kg 戸崎圭 57 1430(0.5)38.3 キクノエ 2-2-1-1 |
6.1 浦和
1500 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 1 12頭10番1人 467kg 吉田稔 57 1360(0.2)37.5 イケノエ 4-4-3-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
トワイニング 牡5
バービーライヒ 栗毛
(スキーキャプテン)
早川稔 静内山田牧場
|
鬼沢裕 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1600 白富士 B1 13 14頭7番8人 489kg 森下博 56 1463(3.2)43.7 ヴェガサ 2-2-6-7 |
2.1 川崎
1600 如月( A3 下 12 14頭7番10人 496kg 森下博 55 1452(2.6)40.3 ジュウク 14-14-12-13 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 12 14頭4番10人 483kg 森下博 56 1432(2.2)41.1 ジュウク 1-1-1-3 |
12.13 浦和
1600 春待月 A3B1選抜馬 10 11頭9番6人 0kg 森下博 57 1447(3.6)42.7 スマート 2-3-5-8 |
11.23 浦和
1900 霜月( A3B1選抜馬 4 11頭6番5人 0kg 森下博 57 2045(0.9)40.3 ヴォルテ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
キョウワグレイス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 7 13頭13番11人 503kg 佐藤博 57 1512(3.4)40.5 ジェネラ 6-5-6-7 |
1.25 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選定馬特別 8 13頭12番10人 496kg 佐藤博 57 2116(1.4)41.5 フォーテ 2-2-4-5 |
12.29 大井
2000 東京大 3上選定馬重賞 11 12頭11番12人 503kg 森泰斗 57 2135(7.6)43.9 ローマン 11-11-12-12 |
12.6 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 8 14頭9番7人 501kg 森泰斗 55 1434(1.9)39.8 タンゴノ 10-10-10-7 |
3.17 J阪神
2970 障害4歳未勝利 5 10頭5番7人 500kg 植野貴 60 3218(0.6)0.0 エイユー 5-5-3-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
Singspiel 牡9
HishiLover 鹿毛
(PleasantColony)
大西充秋 M.Abe
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.13 浦和
1900 梅見月 B1B2選抜馬 8 9頭5番8人 494kg 澤田龍 57 2083(3.8)42.4 アールセ 7-7-6-8 |
1.17 浦和
1500 睦月( B1B2選抜馬 11 12頭9番10人 497kg 澤田龍 57 1390(4.0)4.1 スマート 6-7-9-11 |
12.21 川崎
1600 サンタ B1 一 11 14頭10番10人 494kg 澤田龍 56 1451(2.7)41.1 ジュウク 8-7-11-10 |
9.14 浦和
1600 長月( A3 下 2 11頭2番5人 488kg 森泰斗 55 1433(0.1)39.8 シャドウ 4-5-2-2 |
8.22 川崎
1600 夏祭り B1 5 14頭7番9人 492kg 澤田龍 56 1440(0.7)39.5 ゴールド 6-5-8-8 |
|
8 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
オースミブラッシー 黒鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
西森三智代 八木常郎
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 9 14頭2番9人 471kg 左海誠 57 1448(3.0)40.5 ナターレ 12-9-11-9 |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 6 13頭1番7人 468kg 左海誠 57 1510(3.2)39.5 ジェネラ 10-9-10-10 |
1.10 船橋
1700 千葉テ 4上オープン 4 10頭3番5人 473kg 張田京 55 1492(1.2)38.4 トーセン 8-7-9-9 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 4 14頭11番5人 466kg 左海誠 57 1426(0.7)39.1 ヴォルテ 10-10-9-7 |
12.6 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 4 14頭3番4人 467kg 左海誠 55 1419(0.4)38.8 タンゴノ 9-9-8-6 |
||
6 | 9 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡4
ローレルセレナーデ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
西森三智代 ニシケンフアーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.24 名古屋
2500 名古屋 オープン 11 11頭11番7人 500kg 五十冬 54 2499(9.6)4.6 エーシン 6-4-6-5-6-5-8-11 |
11.25 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 2 12頭3番1人 492kg 五十冬 56 2055(0.2)39.3 ロッソコ 1-2-1-1 |
11.1 門別
1800 日高町 一般オープン 1 10頭3番3人 488kg 小国博 54 1525(0.2)37.7 ハタノゼ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 門別
1800 瑞穂賞 一般オープン 12 12頭2番5人 500kg 小国博 56 1556(2.8)42.9 リアライ 2-2-3-3 |
9.20 門別
2600 ステイ 一般オープン 6 14頭12番2人 494kg 小国博 55 2569(1.6)42.6 シャア 3-3-3-3-1-2 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡7
ペンタルビー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ウイン 笠松牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 8 14頭9番5人 494kg 御神訓 57 1446(2.8)39.4 ナターレ 14-14-14-14 |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 4 13頭9番5人 497kg 的場文 57 1500(2.2)39.8 ジェネラ 4-4-3-4 |
12.16 J阪神
2000 ベテルギウスS3歳上オープン 7 13頭11番12人 492kg 國分優 56 2045(1.4)37.4 ハートビ 6-6-6-5 |
11.11 J京都
2000 アンドロメダS3歳上オープン 10 14頭2番13人 498kg 幸英明 53 2030(1.3)35.9 ダノンバ 8-8-7-7 |
7.28 J新潟
1800 関越S3歳上オープン 11 12頭5番4人 488kg 中舘英 55 1545(3.7)4.2 トウショ 3-3-3-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
Johannesburg 牡8
ポリーズフリート 栗毛
(Afleet)
栗原清子 グランド牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 12 14頭14番13人 468kg 和田譲 57 1454(3.6)41.5 ナターレ 5-6-8-11 |
2.11 浦和
1600 建国記 A3B1選抜馬 5 11頭2番9人 468kg 折笠豊 57 1440(2.6)39.2 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 13 13頭3番12人 474kg 岡田大 55 1521(4.3)41.2 ジェネラ 5-7-8-8 |
1.24 大井
1200 ’13 4上オープン準重賞 14 16頭15番16人 473kg 高橋哲 53 1154(2.6)38.9 ミヤサン 16-16 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 7 14頭1番14人 470kg 高橋哲 53 1430(1.7)39.5 タマモス 12-10-11-8 |
|
12 |
カリズマティック 牡9
ジャストクリス 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
岡田勇 高村伸一
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1600 白富士 B1 10 14頭13番13人 507kg 水野貴 56 1449(1.8)4.0 ヴェガサ 12-13-13-13 |
1.30 川崎
1600 探梅( B1B2 二一 7 12頭7番12人 504kg 水野貴 57 1439(1.0)39.8 トウカイ 12-12-12-12 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1 14 14頭5番13人 512kg 水野貴 56 1437(2.7)4.0 ジュウク 12-12-13-12 |
12.6 船橋
1700 アクア A2 二以下 9 12頭3番11人 512kg 山崎誠 53 1505(2.1)41.2 ラヴァリ 12-12-11-10 |
11.9 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B1B2 二一 9 10頭3番9人 515kg 山崎誠 57 1436(2.4)39.4 ガイエス 10-10-10-9 |
||
8 | 13 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝7
ゼヤラー 栗毛
(Rahy)
宮崎利男 川島牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1700 野島崎 A2以下 10 13頭7番2人 448kg 御神訓 53 1515(3.7)39.5 ジェネラ 11-11-11-11 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 15 16頭8番6人 450kg 御神訓 55 1469(5.1)42.2 ミヤサン 14-16-16-16 |
12.5 船橋
1800 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 5 14頭4番8人 449kg 町田直 51 1546(1.3)39.9 レッドク 2-2-2-2 |
11.1 船橋
1500 神楽月 3上オープン 4 10頭9番1人 451kg 石崎駿 53 1346(0.2)38.9 ダブルウ 4-5-4-3 |
9.27 船橋
1700 東京中 A2以下 1 14頭12番6人 445kg 石崎駿 53 1458(1.1)36.9 エミーズ 2-2-2-1 |
|
14 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡7
ジプシーワンダー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
宮澤俊二 藤田一行
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
2.28 川崎
1600 ブラッ A2 下 10 14頭8番11人 488kg 森泰斗 57 1451(3.3)41.2 ナターレ 8-7-9-8 |
1.25 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選定馬特別 10 13頭11番9人 488kg 町田直 57 2119(1.7)42.1 フォーテ 3-3-1-1 |
1.3 川崎
2100 報知オ A1 下オープン選定馬 10 13頭6番12人 499kg 森泰斗 56 2185(2.1)40.7 シーズザ 7-5-5-9-10-12 |
12.20 川崎
1600 ウイン A2 下 5 14頭3番11人 497kg 森泰斗 57 1428(0.9)39.5 ヴォルテ 6-6-8-5 |
12.6 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 11 14頭1番11人 499kg 金子正 55 1439(2.4)39.6 タンゴノ 13-13-13-12 |