[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-03-10 帯広ば7R B3−1 ダート200m 0.0 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルニエーカン 牡4
ニシキスピード 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
管野富夫 西律子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−1混合 B2・B3−1混合 6 7頭2番6人 995kg 竹ケ茉 675 2225(39.8) サカノテ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭6番8人 995kg 工藤篤 675 2174(33.5) ホクショ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 報知新 4歳オープン別定 5 10頭5番8人 1005kg 島津新 700 2058(23.2) ワールド |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 4 9頭1番9人 1007kg 工藤篤 665 1425(9.6) テルシゲ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B3−1 6 9頭6番5人 1005kg 工藤篤 700 1445(10.4) エビスダ |
|
2 | 2 |
キクノルーラ 牝5
チャイニー 鹿毛
(ダイヤキンショウ)
細野俊秀 久田公気
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
3.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−2混合 B2・B3−2混合 1 8頭1番7人 1022kg 赤塚健 665 1551(0.2) アローフ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 9頭3番4人 1022kg 井上真 665 2143(30.4) ホクショ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭8番9人 1011kg 菊池一 665 1591(14.3) フナノセ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 9 9頭7番8人 1018kg 松本秀 655 1503(17.4) テルシゲ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B3−1 8 9頭9番8人 1020kg 西謙一 675 2059(31.8) エビスダ |
|
3 | 3 |
カツラユウカツ 牝4
カツラユウシン 鹿毛
(ホダカマル)
岩瀬秀雄 岩瀬秀雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−1混合 B2・B3−1混合 5 7頭3番5人 1008kg 赤塚健 655 1590(16.3) サカノテ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 9頭9番5人 1002kg 赤塚健 655 1521(8.2) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 2 7頭1番6人 1000kg 赤塚健 655 1498(6.4) サカノテ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 9頭5番6人 997kg 赤塚健 655 1575(12.7) フナノセ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 6 9頭3番6人 1020kg 赤塚健 645 1465(13.6) テルシゲ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡5
テシオフジムスメ 栗毛
(ハイセンプー)
青山修 三津政孝
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
3.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−2混合 B2・B3−2混合 8 8頭4番3人 1145kg 松田道 685 2101(15.0) ダイヤモ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 9頭8番6人 1132kg 村上章 685 2156(31.7) ホクショ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 2 8頭7番2人 1145kg 松田道 685 1568(9.7) フクトク |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭6番1人 1138kg 松田道 685 1526(4.4) ヒメサマ |
1.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 8頭6番6人 1134kg 松田道 675 1523(3.9) ミヤビラ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケノタイトル 牡4
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
北村邦昭 岩渕文雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
3.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 2 7頭3番1人 1032kg 松田道 665 1564(2.1) ヒノデイ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 1 7頭7番1人 1030kg 松田道 665 1467(13.0) カネサマ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 1 8頭5番1人 1030kg 藤野俊 665 1471(9.7) アオノテ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 1 10頭5番2人 1032kg 松田道 665 1441(3.8) カネサマ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 2 9頭2番4人 1028kg 松田道 650 1420(1.4) ヒノデイ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケノタイトル 牝4
ネムロブラック 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
松本俊夫 岩渕文雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 1 7頭7番4人 1057kg 渡来心 645 1543(2.1) フクトク |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 6 7頭5番1人 1063kg 鈴木恵 645 2087(25.3) サカノテ |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 5 10頭1番1人 1055kg 渡来心 645 1554(11.3) フクトク |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 1 9頭7番1人 1047kg 鈴木恵 635 1406(1.4) フクトク |
1.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 第36 4歳牝馬オープン別定 1 10頭1番2人 1049kg 西謙一 630 1185(1.5) マゴコロ |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックジョージ 牡4
コスモカップ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内昭夫 井内昭夫
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−1混合 B2・B3−1混合 3 7頭4番2人 1062kg 松田道 675 1503(7.6) サカノテ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 9頭5番2人 1058kg 松田道 675 1439(4.2) エビスダ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 3 7頭2番2人 1058kg 松田道 675 1504(7.0) サカノテ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 9頭3番1人 1063kg 松田道 675 1452(0.4) フナノセ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 3 9頭5番2人 1059kg 松田道 665 1361(3.2) テルシゲ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡4
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
3.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−2混合 B2・B3−2混合 4 8頭2番2人 1000kg 藤本匠 675 1586(3.5) ダイヤモ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 9頭4番3人 1006kg 藤本匠 675 1558(11.9) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 4 7頭4番4人 1003kg 藤本匠 675 1546(11.2) サカノテ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 9頭1番2人 1009kg 藤本匠 675 1459(1.1) フナノセ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 7 9頭8番5人 1015kg 藤本匠 665 1477(14.8) テルシゲ |
|
9 |
サンデーブライアン 牡4
藤歌姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
大阪武 万藤輝男
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
3.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−1混合 B2・B3−1混合 1 7頭1番1人 978kg 工藤篤 675 1427(6.2) エビスダ |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 競走除外 9頭7番0人 0kg 尾瀬馨 675 0(0.0) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 1 7頭7番2人 970kg 工藤篤 675 1434(6.4) カツダイ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭4番4人 970kg 工藤篤 675 1448(0.0) フナノセ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 5 9頭7番4人 968kg 工藤篤 665 1460(17.1) ワールド |