[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-03-02 帯広ば9R B2・B3−2混合 ダート200m 0.0 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キクノルーラ 牝5
チャイニー 鹿毛
(ダイヤキンショウ)
細野俊秀 久田公気
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 5 9頭3番4人 1022kg 井上真 665 2143(30.4) ホクショ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭8番9人 1011kg 菊池一 665 1591(14.3) フナノセ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 9 9頭7番8人 1018kg 松本秀 655 1503(17.4) テルシゲ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B3−1 8 9頭9番8人 1020kg 西謙一 675 2059(31.8) エビスダ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 7 9頭7番7人 1014kg 赤塚健 655 1433(21.1) ワールド |
|
2 | 2 |
ウンカイ 牡4
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 9頭4番3人 1006kg 藤本匠 675 1558(11.9) ホクショ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 4 7頭4番4人 1003kg 藤本匠 675 1546(11.2) サカノテ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 4 9頭1番2人 1009kg 藤本匠 675 1459(1.1) フナノセ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 7 9頭8番5人 1015kg 藤本匠 665 1477(14.8) テルシゲ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B3−1 3 9頭2番4人 1019kg 藤本匠 695 1375(3.4) エビスダ |
|
3 | 3 |
サロマオーカン 牝5
キタノモエ 栗毛
(ヨシノオーザ)
青柳徳行 北島勇祈
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 6 9頭5番7人 1018kg 藤野俊 675 2087(18.0) ワールド |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭5番5人 1013kg 藤野俊 675 2080(18.5) テルシゲ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 10頭7番6人 1008kg 藤野俊 665 1469(13.1) ワールド |
1.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭3番8人 1020kg 藤野俊 665 1426(0.5) スギノフ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B2−1 6 10頭6番4人 1011kg 藤野俊 685 1531(14.1) マルニセ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡5
テシオフジムスメ 栗毛
(ハイセンプー)
青山修 三津政孝
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 9頭8番6人 1132kg 村上章 685 2156(31.7) ホクショ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−3混合 B3・B4−3混合 2 8頭7番2人 1145kg 松田道 685 1568(9.7) フクトク |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 1 9頭6番1人 1138kg 松田道 685 1526(4.4) ヒメサマ |
1.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 8頭6番6人 1134kg 松田道 675 1523(3.9) ミヤビラ |
1.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 3 8頭2番4人 1152kg 松田道 670 1485(7.2) テルシゲ |
|
5 | 5 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡5
キャスティシービー 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
佐藤孝之 宝田浩二
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 7 9頭9番6人 1058kg 大口泰 695 2092(18.5) ワールド |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭7番9人 1063kg 船山蔵 695 2058(16.3) テルシゲ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 8 9頭9番7人 1059kg 藤野俊 685 1487(15.8) テルシゲ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭2番5人 1057kg 大口泰 685 1384(4.6) ワールド |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 カシオ B2−1 7 10頭2番6人 1065kg 西将太 705 1587(19.7) マルニセ |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイヤキンショウ 牡5
チヨノマドンナ 青毛
(ドラゴンフアイター)
北村邦昭 衣原国雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 8 9頭4番5人 1049kg 阿部武 695 2129(22.2) ワールド |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 9 10頭9番2人 1048kg 鈴木恵 695 2019(17.8) テルシゲ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭3番8人 1051kg 阿部武 695 1504(0.9) テルシゲ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B3−1 2 9頭8番3人 1051kg 鈴木恵 695 1342(0.1) エビスダ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 8 9頭6番2人 1047kg 鈴木恵 675 1455(23.3) ワールド |
|
7 | 7 |
ヒカルセンプー 牡5
リキウイナー 栗毛
(ツルマキ)
佐渡忠孝 三津政孝
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 9頭8番9人 991kg 村上章 695 2021(11.4) ワールド |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4−1混合 B3・B4−1混合 5 7頭3番5人 988kg 村上章 685 1588(15.4) サカノテ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 9頭2番3人 996kg 藤野俊 685 1448(0.0) サカノテ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広氷 B3−1 5 9頭4番7人 999kg 村上章 695 1387(4.6) エビスダ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 6 9頭9番9人 999kg 村上章 675 1386(16.4) ワールド |
|
8 | 8 |
コガネサクセス 牡9
宝富士 青毛
(マツノフジ)
小松八郎 山田恵理実
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
2.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭3番2人 1133kg 長澤幸 695 1531(2.4) ワールド |
2.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭2番3人 1131kg 長澤幸 695 1523(8.2) テルシゲ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭8番2人 1142kg 長澤幸 695 1498(0.3) テルシゲ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3決勝混合 B2・B3決勝混合 2 9頭6番4人 1144kg 長澤幸 685 1351(2.2) テルシゲ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−1 B2−1 4 10頭9番4人 1150kg 長澤幸 685 1369(3.1) ワールド |