[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-26 笠松8R サラ系A5・B3組 AB 53 ダート1400m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
ラムワンクイン 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
安田勝一 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.14 笠松
1600 バレン A 2特別 4 9頭6番2人 500kg 藤原幹 56 1438(1.0)3.8 エーシン 4-4-4-2 |
1.21 笠松
1800 千両特 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番1人 504kg 藤原幹 56 1592(0.0)37.6 ブラボー 6-6-5-7-4-3 |
1.8 笠松
1600 めいほ B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭6番2人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1432(0.3)38.7 フリーダ 3-2-2-2 |
12.27 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1440(0.5)38.3 エクエス 2-2-2-1 |
12.10 笠松
1800 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
スクリーマー 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
早川悟史 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.20 J中京
1400 4歳上 13 16頭10番7人 462kg 長岡禎 56 1282(3.0)40.8 カネトシ 1-2 |
12.11 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭6番1人 462kg 戸崎圭 57 1293(0.3)39.2 プルシャ 2-2-2-2 |
11.4 J東京
1400 3歳上 8 16頭9番10人 460kg 田中勝 56 1267(0.9)37.1 ダイワモ 1-1 |
5.19 J東京
1400 3歳 7 16頭14番5人 456kg 田中勝 56 1269(1.1)36.9 ゴールド 10-9 |
4.28 J東京
1400 3歳 7 15頭5番7人 462kg 田邊裕 56 1264(2.0)37.3 サクライ 15-15 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
ダイアモンドカホー 黒鹿毛
(リズム)
山田和夫 岡田牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 3 10頭9番2人 571kg 東川公 56 1441(0.9)39.8 ホワイト 2-2-2-3 |
1.22 笠松
1600 B3組 B 3 2 10頭5番5人 569kg 東川公 56 1438(0.1)39.3 スリーフ 4-4-5-3 |
1.9 笠松
1600 B3組 B 3特選 6 10頭10番4人 574kg 東川公 56 1452(1.2)40.1 スリーコ 6-6-4-4 |
12.23 金沢
1400 アマメ B3 1 4 11頭3番4人 577kg 堀場裕 56 1315(0.8)39.8 パープル 4-4-4-4 |
12.9 金沢
1400 B3− B3 2 5 12頭5番3人 585kg 堀場裕 56 1325(0.9)40.8 ゴールド 7-6-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス セン6
メイショウオッチモ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ホースケア 三嶋牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.19 名古屋
1400 春時雨 B 4 5 9頭5番4人 480kg 大原浩 56 1307(2.5)3.8 カネトシ 5-5-5-5 |
2.11 笠松
1600 第16 B 2特選(イ) 6 10頭8番4人 486kg 大原浩 56 1460(2.4)39.5 スリーコ 7-8-5-6 |
1.29 名古屋
1400 麦の芽 B 3 5 9頭5番4人 478kg 大原浩 56 1334(2.4)39.8 レッドフ 6-6-6-6 |
1.21 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 2 10頭10番1人 479kg 大原浩 56 1477(0.5)38.1 サバンナ 3-4-3-3 |
1.15 名古屋
1600 サラB B 4 3 7頭4番4人 479kg 大原浩 56 1430(1.4)37.8 アンアミ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ムーンバラッド 牡8
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(有)ホースケア 北星村田牧場
|
植松則 (愛知) |
2.18 名古屋
1400 まこと A 5 8 11頭10番7人 455kg 加藤利 56 1318(4.2)39.7 マコトア 5-5-4-4 |
2.4 名古屋
1800 水瓶座 AB 41混合 6 10頭6番9人 447kg 加藤利 57 2031(4.9)42.6 マックス 1-1-1-3-5 |
1.28 名古屋
1600 ポメの A 5 6 9頭5番5人 445kg 加藤利 56 1475(2.8)41.9 ナムラジ 4-4-4-5 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 5 10頭7番7人 446kg 黒澤愛 56 1462(2.1)39.4 フレシー 3-3-4-4 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 南大津 A 4 6 9頭7番3人 448kg 加藤利 56 1313(2.2)39.7 ウィング 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 10 10頭10番9人 434kg 筒井勇 55 1464(3.2)41.5 ホワイト 3-4-5-5 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 9 10頭10番10人 437kg 大原浩 54 1471(3.0)39.6 フレシー 7-7-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 10 10頭6番5人 435kg 大原浩 54 1472(3.3)39.9 エーシン 7-8-9-9 |
12.28 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 9 10頭7番9人 434kg 大原浩 54 1456(4.0)3.9 アプロー 9-10-9-8 |
12.12 笠松
1600 ネット A 4特選 7 10頭2番5人 431kg 大原浩 54 1459(3.3)40.4 エーシン 4-4-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
リーインフォースト 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小菅誠 社台ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.20 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 15頭10番11人 508kg 勝浦正 56 1578(4.0)42.4 コパノウ 10-10-10-11 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 14頭7番11人 500kg 三浦皇 54 1573(4.1)40.6 ローマン 6-5-9-10 |
5.6 J新潟
1800 わらび賞3歳 14 15頭15番12人 482kg 高倉稜 56 1578(2.8)42.7 ワイルド 3-3-4-4 |
1.28 J東京
1600 3歳 14 15頭7番11人 488kg 吉田豊 56 1402(2.0)39.1 メイスン 6-5 |
12.25 J中山
2000 ホープフルS2歳オープン 16 16頭13番11人 490kg 三浦皇 55 2034(2.0)35.6 アドマイ 16-16-16-16 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
プルミエールマルク 栗毛
(アサティス)
黒崎晶 フジワラフアーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
2.11 笠松
1600 ミルク B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭6番4人 472kg 藤原幹 56 1436(1.3)39.2 ソユーズ 4-4-4-3 |
1.22 笠松
1600 B3組 B 3 1 10頭8番1人 472kg 藤原幹 56 1437(0.1)39.4 ヤマカツ 3-3-2-1 |
1.9 笠松
1600 B3組 B 3特選 2 10頭9番1人 469kg 藤原幹 56 1441(0.1)39.1 スリーコ 3-3-3-3 |
12.27 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭10番2人 475kg 藤原幹 56 1596(0.7)41.1 フリーダ 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
12.10 笠松
1800 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 筒井勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
プレインエンジェル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 山際辰夫
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.18 名古屋
1400 まこと A 5 5 11頭9番6人 466kg 森島貴 56 1301(2.5)37.4 マコトア 7-7-6-6 |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 6 10頭2番5人 465kg 島崎和 57 1448(1.6)38.3 ホワイト 9-8-7-7 |
1.28 名古屋
1600 ポメの A 5 2 9頭3番4人 465kg 大塚研 56 1451(0.4)39.1 ナムラジ 5-5-5-3 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 4 10頭6番6人 466kg 島崎和 56 1461(2.0)38.7 フレシー 6-8-5-5 |
12.15 水沢
1600 北上コ B1 7 10頭2番8人 458kg 村上忍 56 1435(1.7)38.3 ゴールデ 8-8-7-7 |
|
10 |
マーベラスサンデー セン8
マルゼンシラオキ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 鎌田正嗣
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 9 10頭5番7人 458kg 森島貴 57 1460(2.8)39.6 ホワイト 7-7-8-9 |
2.4 名古屋
1800 水瓶座 AB 41混合 5 10頭5番8人 456kg 大塚研 57 2013(3.1)39.9 マックス 4-4-4-5-6 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭1番5人 460kg 森島貴 56 1468(2.7)38.8 フレシー 9-10-9-8 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 南大津 A 4 5 9頭2番6人 458kg 大塚研 56 1307(1.6)38.7 ウィング 6-5-6-7 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 8 10頭4番7人 459kg 島崎和 56 1463(2.4)39.8 エーシン 6-4-4-5 |