[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-25 帯広ば9R B1−3 ダート200m 0.0 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マコトファイヤー 牡6
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
三浦忠 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭3番4人 956kg 安部憲 700 2008(13.8) レインボ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 5 10頭9番5人 956kg 安部憲 690 1450(6.9) コサカコ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−3 1 9頭8番7人 953kg 安部憲 690 1410(1.4) コサカコ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭6番9人 953kg 安部憲 690 1433(1.2) スギノフ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−2 6 10頭10番9人 944kg 安部憲 690 1496(12.2) スギノフ |
|
2 | 2 |
エビスカチドキ 牡5
宝栄 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
高山支征 西村正順
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
2.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 スポニ 5歳オープン別定 1 10頭8番7人 1029kg 松田道 720 1467(4.7) マルニセ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 10頭5番3人 1027kg 松田道 690 1407(3.5) ヒグマキ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭8番4人 1023kg 松田道 690 1328(6.4) タイソン |
1.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 天馬賞 5歳オープン馬齢 9 10頭10番8人 1021kg 松田道 760 2259(49.1) オイドン |
12.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 9頭3番4人 1030kg 松田道 670 1435(0.2) ヤマトジ |
|
3 | 3 |
アトミックドラゴン 牡10
サンデーカタリーナ 鹿毛
(ダイニタカラ)
長谷功 留田邦彦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
2.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 共栄ガ B1−3 1 9頭1番7人 1008kg 大口泰 700 1501(0.5) カントリ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−3 9 9頭6番5人 1008kg 藤野俊 690 2119(30.9) ホンベツ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 2 9頭3番6人 1005kg 藤野俊 680 1460(0.1) タイソン |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭4番3人 1007kg 藤野俊 680 1327(3.4) キタノギ |
1.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 2 8頭2番5人 1006kg 藤野俊 680 1383(2.5) ダイヤミ |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノタイソン 牡7
ウイナーブライドル 栗毛
(カゲオー)
熊谷信義 (有)佐藤牧場
|
西康幸 (ばんえい) |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭10番5人 996kg 阿部武 705 1570(10.0) レインボ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 4 10頭6番3人 990kg 阿部武 695 1437(5.6) コサカコ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 4 9頭3番1人 1000kg 阿部武 695 1341(1.0) ビフカミ |
1.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 1 9頭2番2人 998kg 阿部武 690 1459(0.1) ムテキダ |
1.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 1 10頭4番2人 1006kg 西将太 690 1264(0.2) カントリ |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイキング 牝9
オーゴンノジョウ 青毛
(タカラフジ)
大下一信 大下一信
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 10 10頭10番7人 1035kg 渡来心 685 2155(26.0) ハギノプ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 2 10頭8番9人 1039kg 渡来心 685 1488(1.8) レインボ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 9頭4番9人 1045kg 菊池一 675 1447(11.6) ビフカミ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−2 10 10頭8番6人 1047kg 菊池一 675 2051(27.7) スギノフ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭8番2人 1044kg 菊池一 675 1501(8.5) カネサエ |
|
6 | 6 |
インディボクサー 牡6
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭4番7人 1067kg 大口泰 700 1584(8.9) ハギノプ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭1番7人 1064kg 大河和 700 1509(3.9) レインボ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 9頭7番4人 1061kg 大口泰 690 1455(12.4) ビフカミ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭9番6人 1059kg 大口泰 690 1518(9.7) スギノフ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−2 4 10頭9番8人 1053kg 大口泰 690 1434(6.0) スギノフ |
|
7 | 7 |
キタノローメイ 牡8
モモクイーン 鹿毛
(ヤスノオーカン)
佐藤進 阪口栄造
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
2.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 10頭9番4人 1062kg 大河和 700 2000(10.5) ハギノプ |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭4番8人 1059kg 長澤幸 700 1506(3.6) レインボ |
1.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 9頭5番5人 1061kg 大河和 690 1362(3.1) ビフカミ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−2 8 10頭4番7人 1063kg 大河和 690 1548(17.4) スギノフ |
1.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 プロキ B1−1・2決勝 3 10頭7番9人 1054kg 大河和 725 1381(7.2) ペガサス |
|
8 | 8 |
コーネルトップ 牝8
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
大阪武 (株)坂井牧場
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
2.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭6番10人 1041kg 工藤篤 680 2187(31.7) レインボ |
1.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−3 8 9頭4番9人 1043kg 船山蔵 670 1567(15.7) ホンベツ |
1.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B1−2 9 10頭2番4人 1041kg 鈴木恵 670 1570(19.6) スギノフ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭7番3人 1030kg 鈴木恵 670 1518(10.2) カネサエ |
12.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 9 9頭8番1人 1034kg 鈴木恵 660 2294(58.0) オーゴン |