[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-12 笠松9R マックル賞 AB 43特選 ダート1600m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒシミラクル 牝6
タオルミーナ 芦毛
(タイキシャトル)
杉浦和也 高橋啓
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 3 10頭8番3人 463kg 大塚研 54 1454(1.3)3.9 フレシー 2-2-2-3 |
1.6 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 10頭10番3人 461kg 関本淳 54 1423(1.4)39.8 グリーン 6-5-3-3 |
12.31 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭4番3人 473kg 坂口裕 54 1435(0.8)40.2 ナンヨー 5-5-4-3 |
11.3 J福島
1200 3歳上 14 16頭4番13人 448kg 古川吉 55 1094(1.1)34.4 ロンド 16-16 |
9.22 J中山
1200 3歳上 7 16頭2番8人 458kg 松岡正 55 1085(1.1)3.4 ツインク 15-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
プレインエンジェル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 山際辰夫
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.28 名古屋
1600 ポメの A 5 2 9頭3番4人 465kg 大塚研 56 1451(0.4)39.1 ナムラジ 5-5-5-3 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 4 10頭6番6人 466kg 島崎和 56 1461(2.0)38.7 フレシー 6-8-5-5 |
12.15 水沢
1600 北上コ B1 7 10頭2番8人 458kg 村上忍 56 1435(1.7)38.3 ゴールデ 8-8-7-7 |
12.1 水沢
1600 道の駅 B1 二組 5 10頭10番4人 455kg 阿部英 56 1445(2.6)40.7 グラスシ 9-9-8-7 |
11.18 水沢
1600 夏油高 B1 二組 5 10頭3番7人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1423(0.6)38.5 ウエディ 7-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡9
バイオレットダンス 鹿毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1800 水瓶座 AB 41混合 8 10頭3番6人 479kg 丸山真 57 2037(5.5)4.0 マックス 10-10-9-9-9 |
1.28 名古屋
1600 ポメの A 5 5 9頭1番7人 479kg 森島貴 56 1473(2.6)4.0 ナムラジ 7-6-6-6 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 南大津 A 4 3 9頭3番7人 479kg 森島貴 56 1301(1.0)38.1 ウィング 7-7-5-4 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 6 10頭7番10人 476kg 森島貴 56 1459(2.0)38.6 エーシン 9-9-8-8 |
1.4 名古屋
1600 双六( A 3 7 10頭8番10人 485kg 加藤利 56 1475(5.0)41.4 ダイワコ 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
DixieUnion 牝5
リブユアドリームス 黒鹿毛
(Mt.Livermore)
鈴木昌四郎 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 6 10頭4番9人 450kg 濱口楠 54 1468(2.7)39.1 フレシー 10-9-7-7 |
12.16 金沢
1500 叩き堂 B1 1 7 10頭2番8人 453kg 田知弘 54 1394(2.0)39.7 アポロセ 7-6-6-5 |
11.15 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 14 14頭4番13人 453kg 今野忠 55 1185(4.0)40.1 エルヴィ 14-14 |
8.28 金沢
1400 能登巌 A3 以下中央3歳以上500万以下 9 10頭1番7人 457kg 畑中信 54 1331(3.5)41.9 エーシン 6-5-4-6 |
6.23 J福島
1700 3歳上 15 15頭2番15人 464kg 杉原誠 55 1518(4.0)40.8 ミッキー 11-11-15-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー セン8
マルゼンシラオキ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 鎌田正嗣
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.4 名古屋
1800 水瓶座 AB 41混合 5 10頭5番8人 456kg 大塚研 57 2013(3.1)39.9 マックス 4-4-4-5-6 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭1番5人 460kg 森島貴 56 1468(2.7)38.8 フレシー 9-10-9-8 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 南大津 A 4 5 9頭2番6人 458kg 大塚研 56 1307(1.6)38.7 ウィング 6-5-6-7 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 8 10頭4番7人 459kg 島崎和 56 1463(2.4)39.8 エーシン 6-4-4-5 |
12.28 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 6 10頭8番6人 459kg 大塚研 56 1447(3.1)38.5 アプロー 8-8-8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
モスコーバーニング 黒鹿毛
(MoscowBallet)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
2.5 名古屋
1600 焼野( A 3c 5 10頭10番5人 443kg 持原大 56 1449(1.0)39.1 キングコ 3-3-5-5 |
1.28 名古屋
1400 冬樹& A 4 5 10頭7番7人 457kg 持原大 56 1318(1.5)39.7 ウィング 3-3-3-5 |
1.15 名古屋
1400 南大津 A 4 2 9頭6番2人 446kg 持原大 56 1294(0.3)37.7 ウィング 4-4-3-2 |
1.4 名古屋
1600 双六( A 3 5 10頭1番4人 440kg 戸部尚 56 1441(1.6)40.2 ダイワコ 4-4-5-5 |
12.28 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 5 10頭6番5人 450kg 持原大 56 1434(1.8)38.3 アプロー 4-4-3-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
リンダトリアーノ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
(有)ホースケア 上井農場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.21 笠松
1800 千両特 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭4番6人 417kg 湯前良 54 1592(0.0)38.6 ベニトン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
1.8 笠松
1600 めいほ B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭5番9人 415kg 吉井友 54 1439(1.0)39.6 フリーダ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 名古屋
1400 初夢特 B 1 2 9頭3番4人 416kg 向山牧 54 1297(0.8)40.1 ナムラジ 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭7番5人 419kg 向山牧 54 2011(2.2)43.3 フリーダ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
12.19 名古屋
1600 冬ざれ B 4 1 8頭5番2人 418kg 向山牧 54 1437(1.1)38.2 ルレーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ジェニュイン 牡7
ボンフェム 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
(有)ホースケア 今川満良
|
本名信 (愛知) |
2.4 名古屋
1800 水瓶座 AB 41混合 7 10頭1番5人 527kg 尾崎章 57 2034(5.2)40.2 マックス 8-8-8-8-8 |
1.28 名古屋
1400 こいぬ B 1 2 10頭6番5人 526kg 尾崎章 56 1313(0.6)38.8 マコトア 5-3-3-3 |
1.21 笠松
1800 千両特 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭9番7人 525kg 尾崎章 56 2019(2.7)39.6 ベニトン 7-8-7-8-9-9 |
1.15 名古屋
1600 寒の入 B 3 2 8頭7番2人 527kg 尾崎章 56 1446(1.0)38.5 ハンサム 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 笠松
1600 東京2 B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭6番4人 524kg 濱口楠 56 1444(0.1)39.6 エーシン 4-3-2-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
ダイアモンドカホー 黒鹿毛
(リズム)
山田和夫 岡田牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
1.22 笠松
1600 B3組 B 3 2 10頭5番5人 569kg 東川公 56 1438(0.1)39.3 スリーフ 4-4-5-3 |
1.9 笠松
1600 B3組 B 3特選 6 10頭10番4人 574kg 東川公 56 1452(1.2)40.1 スリーコ 6-6-4-4 |
12.23 金沢
1400 アマメ B3 1 4 11頭3番4人 577kg 堀場裕 56 1315(0.8)39.8 パープル 4-4-4-4 |
12.9 金沢
1400 B3− B3 2 5 12頭5番3人 585kg 堀場裕 56 1325(0.9)40.8 ゴールド 7-6-7-6 |
11.25 金沢
1400 B3− B3 2 2 12頭2番4人 576kg 堀場裕 56 1307(0.0)39.2 トウショ 6-4-3-2 |
|
10 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 9 10頭10番10人 437kg 大原浩 54 1471(3.0)39.6 フレシー 7-7-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 10 10頭6番5人 435kg 大原浩 54 1472(3.3)39.9 エーシン 7-8-9-9 |
12.28 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 9 10頭7番9人 434kg 大原浩 54 1456(4.0)3.9 アプロー 9-10-9-8 |
12.12 笠松
1600 ネット A 4特選 7 10頭2番5人 431kg 大原浩 54 1459(3.3)40.4 エーシン 4-4-5-5 |
11.26 名古屋
1400 切干( A 3c 5 9頭5番5人 426kg 大原浩 54 1297(2.0)38.4 ノゾミカ 5-5-5-4 |