[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-12 浦和12R 特選 C1 三 ダート1400m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
ローレルプリンセス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)高瀬牧場 高瀬牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
2.4 船橋
1200 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 12頭11番6人 492kg 川島正 56 1148(1.1)38.7 ロジッツ 5-5-7 |
1.17 浦和
1400 鴻巣び C1 三 2 12頭5番4人 494kg 本田重 56 1298(0.2)39.5 ゼニスパ 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 船橋
1200 詠音誕 C1 三四 4 12頭2番8人 497kg 本田重 56 1144(0.6)3.8 ハイタッ 4-5-4 |
12.20 川崎
1600 C1 四 C1 四 7 14頭14番9人 494kg 川島正 56 1451(1.4)41.8 ゾッコン 5-5-12-12 |
12.5 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 6 14頭9番11人 493kg 野澤憲 56 1445(2.0)42.3 リアライ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡4
コムフレイ 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
鈴木伸哉 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
2.5 船橋
1200 C1 二三 C1 二三 4 12頭10番11人 456kg 加藤和 56 1148(0.8)39.5 ゲンキ 1-3-4 |
1.25 大井
1400 ジャニ C1 四特別 15 16頭9番15人 453kg 山口竜 56 1329(4.3)43.7 コウヨウ 5-9-9 |
1.17 浦和
1400 鴻巣び C1 三 4 12頭1番9人 453kg 山口竜 56 1305(0.9)39.9 ゼニスパ 3-6-6-4 |
12.28 大井
1200 忘年特 C1 三選抜特別 14 16頭16番11人 458kg 山口竜 56 1160(1.6)39.5 キモンア 11-13 |
12.21 川崎
1600 C1 三 C1 三 12 14頭1番9人 462kg 加藤和 56 1458(2.1)40.8 ニチリン 8-8-12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
サンライズペガサス 牝4
ビュウティセシル 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
松崎務 藤本ファーム
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
1.30 川崎
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 12 14頭11番13人 434kg 藤江渉 54 1386(2.4)41.1 ドルフィ 11-12-11-12 |
12.21 川崎
1600 トナカ C1 一 10 14頭1番13人 437kg 藤江渉 54 1462(2.2)41.4 リビング 13-14-13-11 |
11.5 川崎
1400 よみう C1川崎所属選定馬 11 12頭6番12人 439kg 酒井忍 54 1319(2.8)38.7 グランド 12-12-12-12 |
10.19 川崎
1500 浦島( C1 一 14 14頭2番11人 436kg 酒井忍 54 1358(3.2)40.1 グランデ 10-10-13-14 |
9.28 船橋
1600 仲秋( C1 一 14 14頭4番12人 442kg 酒井忍 54 1451(3.9)40.5 スマート 10-12-13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーホウエンペラー 牡5
タカラグリーン 青鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
伊藤壽孝 ダイヤモンドファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.5 船橋
1600 C1 二三 C1 二三 7 14頭13番14人 492kg 繁田健 56 1439(1.4)39.6 グランデ 10-10-11-10 |
1.10 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 9 9頭9番5人 491kg 的場文 56 1453(3.0)41.2 グロリオ 5-6-7-9 |
12.19 川崎
1500 もみの B3 四 9 14頭5番8人 483kg 町田直 56 1374(2.3)41.8 リーヴザ 10-10-9-6 |
12.3 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 二 7 14頭5番9人 488kg 的場文 56 1441(2.0)41.2 スマート 7-7-8-8 |
11.7 笠松
1800 安房峠 A 3特別 7 10頭1番8人 491kg 吉井友 57 1580(1.3)38.2 ベストオ 3-3-3-4-6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
トーワフォーチュン 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小泉賢悟 ヒノデファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
1.29 川崎
1500 神奈川 C1 四 1 12頭3番1人 480kg 御神訓 54 1358(0.0)39.5 ブルーベ 1-1-1-1 |
1.3 川崎
1500 特選 C2選定牝馬 1 13頭2番1人 477kg 戸崎圭 54 1360(0.4)4.0 パトリオ 4-5-4-3 |
12.17 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 1 12頭2番3人 479kg 戸崎圭 54 1298(0.9)40.1 バビロニ 4-2-1-1 |
11.22 浦和
1400 深秋( C2 二 12 12頭5番1人 471kg 戸崎圭 54 1363(6.3)45.4 フォッカ 3-2-2-11 |
11.7 川崎
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 12頭4番1人 478kg 戸崎圭 54 1291(0.4)39.7 ウィンデ 5-5-5-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート セン4
デルマステファニー 鹿毛
(フサイチソニック)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
1.30 川崎
1500 葉牡丹 C1 二 10 14頭1番10人 435kg 矢野貴 56 1377(1.5)40.9 ドルフィ 6-5-10-9 |
1.8 船橋
1800 笑初( C1C2選抜馬 12 14頭9番12人 437kg 矢野貴 57 1575(1.4)39.9 ダイワセ 10-9-7-9 |
12.30 大井
1800 探偵オ B3C1 四四特別 14 16頭4番16人 435kg 矢野貴 55 2010(2.7)43.9 ムサシモ 10-10-13-14 |
12.21 川崎
1600 トナカ C1 一 4 14頭7番14人 432kg 矢野貴 56 1446(0.6)40.5 リビング 7-7-11-9 |
11.28 大井
1600 品川宿 C1 二選抜特別 10 12頭3番10人 437kg 達城龍 56 1467(3.5)43.6 イチザゴ 9-8-11-10 |
|
7 |
フジキセキ 牝4
レディトゥプリーズ 黒鹿毛
(MoreThanReady)
密山根成 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
1.16 浦和
1400 水仙( C1 二 11 12頭3番5人 451kg 戸崎圭 54 1326(2.7)41.7 ベルモン 6-5-4-6 |
11.11 大井
1200 オリオ C1 四選抜特別 11 11頭5番4人 460kg 石崎駿 54 1163(3.1)40.4 アザヤカ 7-6 |
10.22 大井
1200 世田谷 C1 四選抜特別 6 13頭10番4人 457kg 戸崎圭 54 1141(1.1)3.8 サンドグ 6-6 |
9.1 J新潟
1200 3歳上 14 15頭7番13人 448kg 田中勝 53 1147(3.5)38.9 アルデュ 9-9 |
5.26 J東京
1400 3歳 16 16頭6番16人 448kg 田中勝 54 1294(4.7)40.7 ダイワス 5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
ジェイドロバリー 牡8
ベルモントダイアナ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 ベルモントファーム
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
2.1 川崎
1600 銀嶺( C1 一 13 14頭7番14人 531kg 吉留孝 56 1470(3.1)41.2 ロンドン 14-14-14-14 |
1.17 浦和
1400 春告鳥 B3C1選抜馬 12 12頭11番11人 523kg 吉留孝 55 1316(3.0)39.2 カネトシ 12-12-12-12 |
1.4 川崎
1600 末広( C1 一 12 14頭2番12人 522kg 吉留孝 56 1452(2.4)40.4 ドリーム 13-13-14-14 |
12.19 川崎
1500 もみの B3 四 8 14頭4番13人 525kg 吉留孝 56 1374(2.3)40.6 リーヴザ 13-13-13-12 |
12.12 浦和
1600 南天( B3 二 9 11頭5番10人 531kg 吉留孝 56 1460(2.5)39.6 エナモラ 10-10-10-9 |
|
9 |
メジロマックイーン 牡8
ニドクリキリコ 芦毛
(サンキリコ)
秋元順紀 中脇満
|
山田正 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500 水仙( C1 三 14 14頭10番8人 459kg 町田直 56 1396(4.2)44.8 マック 3-3-5-13 |
1.4 川崎
1600 末広( C1 一 11 14頭13番10人 460kg 町田直 56 1451(2.3)41.8 ドリーム 1-1-2-6 |
12.21 川崎
1500 ホワイ C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 3 13頭12番9人 458kg 町田直 57 1366(0.7)40.8 マンツー 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 船橋
1000 烈風( C1選抜馬 8 12頭4番7人 463kg 山林信 56 1023(2.7)38.5 エンドス 9-9 |
11.7 川崎
1600 秋桜( C1 二 6 14頭2番12人 462kg 山林信 56 1428(1.8)40.6 ディーエ 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
Azamour 牡6
Pattimech 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
神田成二 AirlieStud
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.5 船橋
1600 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 14頭2番6人 538kg 見澤譲 56 1438(1.3)39.4 グランデ 13-13-12-12 |
1.16 浦和
1400 水仙( C1 二 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 見澤譲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.14 浦和
1400 冬萌( B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭8番4人 537kg 見澤譲 55 1300(1.0)38.1 ジーガー 9-9-10-8 |
11.8 川崎
1500 小春( C1 一 2 14頭4番6人 525kg 見澤譲 56 1333(0.0)3.9 ヒラボク 7-7-5-3 |
10.26 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 13頭7番8人 530kg 見澤譲 56 1427(0.6)39.2 ダイワフ 3-3-3-2 |
|
11 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
ラインレジーナ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
加藤由夫 若林牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
1.25 大井
1400 ジャニ C1 四特別 16 16頭1番14人 479kg 真島大 54 1338(5.2)44.7 コウヨウ 1-5-15 |
12.28 大井
1200 忘年特 C1 三選抜特別 15 16頭6番12人 478kg 坂井英 54 1171(2.7)40.6 キモンア 12-11 |
12.6 船橋
1000 烈風( C1選抜馬 9 12頭7番4人 481kg 坂井英 54 1024(2.8)39.7 エンドス 2-2 |
7.31 大井
1200 トゥイ C1 三選抜特別 6 11頭1番9人 481kg 坂井英 54 1146(1.6)39.2 ワイルド 1-1 |
7.8 大井
1200 はくち C1 三選抜特別 10 13頭13番9人 478kg 坂井英 54 1149(1.4)39.5 グランド 5-7 |