[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-04 船橋11R スズガモ賞 C1C2選抜牝馬 ダート1200m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
バンジョーフェアー 鹿毛
(NightShift)
(有)ベルモントファ ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.16 浦和
1400 水仙( C1 二 1 12頭12番1人 508kg 真島大 54 1299(0.3)39.4 ヒシプレ 3-3-2-2 |
1.3 川崎
1500 宝船( C1 二 5 14頭7番3人 508kg 真島大 54 1361(0.8)40.2 ケイエス 6-5-6-6 |
12.18 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 14頭12番2人 504kg 真島大 54 1361(0.0)40.1 レオアビ 2-2-1-2 |
12.4 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 7 14頭5番3人 503kg 真島大 54 1455(2.1)4.3 カネトシ 2-2-2-5 |
11.19 浦和
1600 C1 七 C1 七 3 11頭1番1人 499kg 真島大 54 1439(0.1)39.6 ジーエス 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牝4
ランプランサス 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
1.21 大井
1200 ウエル C1 三選抜特別 7 16頭11番14人 464kg 本橋孝 54 1147(0.7)37.8 レインボ 13-14 |
12.28 大井
1600 ウイン B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭15番12人 457kg 本橋孝 54 1448(2.0)41.7 ゴーアッ 12-14-14-13 |
9.7 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 競走除外 14頭10番0人 456kg 本橋孝 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.15 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 8 16頭1番9人 454kg 本橋孝 54 1557(0.9)3.9 アスカリ 13-15-15-16 |
8.1 大井
1800 アメリ C1 一選抜特別 4 14頭8番4人 454kg 本橋孝 54 1560(0.1)38.8 コジロー 12-12-13-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
ヘクターオストレル 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
潤間力夫 木下牧場
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 11 13頭9番5人 471kg 御神訓 54 1022(1.4)38.5 サンセッ 6-6 |
12.5 船橋
1200 師走( B3選抜馬 7 12頭6番6人 463kg 本田重 54 1155(1.3)39.9 ベルモン 5-5-4 |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 9 13頭10番4人 460kg 御神訓 54 1022(2.4)3.8 シャイニ 8-10 |
9.30 大井
1200 野馬追 B3 二選抜特別 3 8頭6番1人 470kg 御神訓 54 1133(0.2)37.2 イチバン 3-3 |
9.18 大井
1200 爽秋賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭10番9人 474kg 御神訓 54 1140(1.1)38.2 メビュー 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
ラブフォーエバー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)社台レースホー 社台ファーム
|
川島正 (船橋) |
1.9 船橋
1500 ヒヨド C1C2選抜牝馬 8 9頭6番3人 477kg 戸崎圭 55 1388(3.3)41.9 サイドシ 3-3-2-5 |
9.25 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 8 14頭9番2人 468kg 戸崎圭 54 1423(2.7)39.8 グラッド 4-4-5-6 |
8.20 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 4 13頭2番1人 460kg 戸崎圭 55 1427(0.5)40.3 ダークセ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1500 織姫( C1選定牝馬 1 10頭4番1人 457kg 戸崎圭 54 1334(0.2)37.4 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 三 1 12頭5番1人 457kg 戸崎圭 54 1368(0.5)38.3 マイネク 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
イーグルカフェ 牝6
ベストルンルン 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
1.9 船橋
1500 ヒヨド C1C2選抜牝馬 3 9頭9番6人 492kg 五十冬 55 1363(0.8)39.1 サイドシ 6-3-5-3 |
12.18 川崎
1500 シンフ C1 二 9 14頭2番11人 481kg 野澤憲 54 1364(0.7)41.2 カネトシ 6-5-6-5 |
12.3 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭12番6人 487kg 野澤憲 55 1149(0.1)38.9 サクラオ 4-3-3 |
10.29 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 3 11頭10番8人 487kg 野澤憲 55 1366(0.7)40.6 レディハ 6-6-5-4 |
10.11 浦和
1400 特選 C1 三四 5 12頭8番8人 486kg 野澤憲 54 1307(1.2)39.8 ヒラボク 6-5-5-4 |
|
6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝4
ナイストップレディ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
蓑島竜一 富塚元喜
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
1.8 船橋
1200 詠音誕 C1 三四 6 12頭8番5人 450kg 本橋孝 54 1148(1.0)37.4 ハイタッ 10-12-11 |
12.3 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭10番5人 451kg 杉村一 55 1156(0.8)39.6 サクラオ 8-3-7 |
10.30 船橋
1200 C1 二三 C1 二三 4 12頭3番1人 458kg 杉村一 54 1150(0.9)38.5 ヨユウノ 6-6-6 |
9.24 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭5番1人 456kg 杉村一 55 1143(0.1)38.3 シャイン 7-5-6 |
9.3 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 10頭9番2人 456kg 杉村一 54 1146(0.3)38.5 ヨユウノ 6-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ケイビイスパイダー 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
小滝渉 競優牧場
|
栗林信 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1500 特選 C2選定牝馬 9 13頭3番11人 464kg 的場文 54 1379(1.9)41.6 イナズマ 7-6-6-5 |
12.18 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 14頭4番12人 460kg 桑村真 54 1378(1.0)41.7 サチノタ 2-2-2-2 |
12.11 浦和
1600 特選 C1 五 8 11頭7番8人 456kg 森泰斗 54 1472(2.9)40.9 カラーラ 7-7-7-7 |
11.7 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 10 13頭1番7人 463kg 森泰斗 54 1356(1.1)40.7 ヤマニン 7-6-5-6 |
8.9 船橋
1000 2F船 C1選抜馬 4 11頭7番4人 462kg 森泰斗 54 1008(1.0)37.3 シャイニ 5-5 |
|
8 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝5
ベティボルテクス 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
大矢時夫 大矢牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
1.11 船橋
1600 初富( C1 一 14 14頭3番13人 470kg 赤嶺亮 54 1487(5.7)44.9 シゲルア 1-1-6-12 |
12.28 大井
1600 ウイン B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭10番15人 466kg 安藤洋 54 1453(2.5)42.3 ゴーアッ 11-10-9-11 |
12.17 川崎
1600 師走( B3 三 14 14頭12番14人 463kg 赤嶺亮 54 1470(4.2)42.6 ゴールド 9-10-13-14 |
11.27 大井
1600 ステン B2B3 二四特別 11 14頭2番13人 464kg 赤嶺亮 53 1475(5.2)44.1 フジノフ 1-1-3-4 |
10.31 門別
1200 冬桜特 A4−1組 11 12頭7番5人 464kg 服部茂 53 1163(2.1)39.6 チョット 7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
アマツカゼ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
松下智 畠山牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 13頭10番2人 463kg 山本紀 54 1015(0.7)37.4 サンセッ 7-9 |
10.30 船橋
1200 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 12頭6番5人 464kg 坂井英 54 1141(0.2)38.4 ソードテ 2-2-1 |
10.11 浦和
1400 特選 C1 三四 4 12頭2番2人 465kg 坂井英 54 1312(1.2)4.2 マトゥリ 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 2 10頭5番1人 465kg 佐藤博 54 1149(0.3)39.1 リュウノ 1-1-1 |
8.10 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 11頭5番1人 465kg 坂井英 54 1004(0.1)36.9 アルゲン 2-1 |
|
10 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
タイキプレリュード 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
栗山正 村上欽哉
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 13頭2番8人 439kg 小杉亮 54 1014(0.6)36.8 サンセッ 10-10 |
12.4 船橋
1200 疾風( B2B3選抜馬 出走取消 11頭2番0人 0kg 御神訓 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.27 大井
1600 ステン B2B3 二四特別 12 14頭14番11人 461kg 御神訓 53 1475(5.2)43.1 フジノフ 13-13-13-12 |
10.23 大井
1200 エリダ B3 四選抜特別 12 14頭4番7人 458kg 御神訓 54 1164(2.4)40.8 ショウナ 3-4 |
7.25 川崎
1500 江の島 B3 二 10 11頭1番6人 461kg 酒井忍 54 1376(3.1)41.3 カネツパ 8-6-6-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
サクラフロンティア 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
谷岡康成 原武久
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.8 船橋
1200 詠音誕 C1 三四 8 12頭5番3人 454kg 川島正 54 1153(1.5)39.4 ハイタッ 2-2-3 |
12.3 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭4番7人 452kg 川島正 55 1148(0.1)3.9 クラカル 1-1-1 |
11.7 川崎
1600 秋桜( C1 二 13 14頭9番7人 451kg 川島正 54 1463(5.3)43.8 ディーエ 2-2-7-13 |
9.16 J中山
1200 初風特別3歳上 9 10頭7番10人 444kg 吉田隼 55 1089(1.2)34.7 ルリニガ 4-4 |
6.10 J函館
1200 UHB杯3歳上 15 16頭10番14人 434kg 丹内祐 55 1104(1.1)3.6 フォーエ 3-3 |
|
12 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
プリリンモンロー 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
阿部東亜子 田中スタッド
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
1.11 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 13頭6番1人 501kg 石崎隆 54 1011(0.3)37.9 サンセッ 2-4 |
12.21 川崎
1600 トナカ C1 一 13 14頭11番6人 502kg 石崎隆 54 1466(2.6)43.4 リビング 1-1-1-1 |
12.6 船橋
1000 烈風( C1選抜馬 2 12頭12番2人 501kg 石崎隆 54 1009(1.3)38.1 エンドス 3-2 |
11.8 川崎
1500 小春( C1 一 8 14頭12番1人 503kg 石崎隆 54 1342(0.9)40.4 ヒラボク 2-2-2-2 |
10.18 川崎
1500 C1 三 C1 三 1 11頭5番1人 505kg 石崎隆 54 1339(0.6)38.5 テイエム 1-1-1-1 |