[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-01-08 船橋10R 笑初(わらいぞめ)賞 C1C2選抜馬 ダート1800m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターオブコジーン 牡4
エアゾディアコ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
野島春男 野島牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1500 C1 五 C1 五 8 14頭11番7人 468kg 山崎誠 56 1373(1.1)39.7 トキノラ 12-12-12-12 |
12.7 船橋
1800 除月( C1C2選抜馬 1 12頭1番5人 462kg 山崎誠 55 1566(0.1)39.7 ストロン 7-8-7-6 |
11.4 川崎
1600 神楽月 C2 二 3 14頭3番4人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1445(0.6)39.1 トーセン 12-9-10-6 |
10.16 川崎
1600 近代競 C2 二 4 13頭11番2人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1443(0.5)40.2 プロハン 10-10-9-9 |
9.11 門別
1800 日高獣 B4−1組 2 10頭8番1人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1580(0.3)38.4 コスモス 4-4-3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン4
テイクザレインズ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
村木篤 千代田牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1800 除月( C1C2選抜馬 2 12頭2番6人 489kg 真島大 55 1567(0.1)40.4 ゴードン 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 浦和
1400 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭3番6人 495kg 西村栄 56 1322(2.7)39.7 スカイウ 8-7-9-9 |
9.30 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭1番5人 478kg 杉原誠 56 1580(2.0)39.6 コスモリ 9-9-14-11 |
8.18 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 2 15頭11番10人 474kg 杉原誠 56 1559(0.1)39.1 ショウナ 2-2-2-2 |
7.8 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭8番9人 474kg 田中勝 56 1493(2.6)40.4 ビッグリ 2-2-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
Gulch 牡5
LineofThun 鹿毛
(StormBird)
里見治 FontainebleauFarm
|
高橋三 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1600 ウイン B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭3番2人 450kg 戸崎圭 56 1440(1.2)4.1 ゴーアッ 9-8-8-7 |
11.25 大井
1800 冬木立 B3 一選抜特別 9 14頭5番1人 453kg 戸崎圭 56 1586(1.7)40.4 ハクユウ 8-7-7-7 |
11.13 大井
1600 立冬特 C1 二選抜特別 1 13頭2番1人 448kg 戸崎圭 56 1443(0.1)40.2 ラヴソー 5-5-2-2 |
10.23 大井
1600 秋麗賞 C1 二選抜特別 2 13頭1番3人 447kg 山崎誠 56 1432(0.9)39.6 カミノマ 6-8-8-7 |
10.3 大井
1800 錦秋特 C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭11番2人 446kg 戸崎圭 56 1571(0.5)40.3 レッドシ 4-5-5-5 |
|
4 |
ソングオブウインド 牡4
クニマサガール 青鹿毛
(ステイールハート)
山口裕介 村上牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 14 14頭11番12人 471kg 山口達 56 1450(2.8)42.1 テラザホ 12-12-13-13 |
9.30 J中山
1800 3歳上 14 16頭1番13人 462kg 荻野琢 54 1590(5.1)41.8 ドラゴン 8-8-11-11 |
9.23 J中山
1800 3歳上 10 16頭6番8人 470kg 荻野琢 54 1560(2.5)39.8 テンゲン 12-12-10-10 |
8.5 J札幌
2000 3歳上 12 16頭11番12人 478kg 荻野琢 54 2037(1.6)35.2 ロードエ 13-14-15-15 |
7.21 J札幌
1500 小樽特別3歳上 12 14頭6番11人 478kg 荻野琢 54 1294(0.9)34.5 ヴィクト 13-12-14 |
||
4 | 5 |
グラスワンダー セン6
アイシーサイレンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1800 除月( C1C2選抜馬 4 12頭8番4人 468kg 山本紀 57 1571(0.5)40.5 ゴードン 5-5-5-4 |
9.5 船橋
1600 初秋( C1 一 4 14頭7番1人 457kg 今野忠 56 1429(0.2)4.1 スクラン 5-5-4-3 |
8.8 船橋
1600 松木裕 C1 二三 1 13頭6番4人 459kg 今野忠 56 1423(0.1)4.0 キョウワ 7-7-5-3 |
7.20 船橋
1700 ピーナ B3 三以下 2 5頭5番2人 459kg 今野忠 55 1493(0.7)38.1 レノヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1800 夕蛍( C1C2選抜馬 2 10頭9番3人 471kg 今野忠 57 1557(0.0)4.0 キーパー 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 |
キンググローリアス 牡5
グランドアピア 栗毛
(デュラブ)
梶原哲朗 荒谷牧場
|
小野晋 (大井) |
12.17 川崎
1500 冬木立 C2 一 11 14頭9番10人 486kg 繁田健 56 1378(2.3)4.2 サファリ 7-8-5-9 |
11.29 大井
1800 初冬特 C2 一選抜特別 4 14頭8番11人 483kg 繁田健 56 1587(0.7)42.2 クリノタ 1-2-1-1 |
11.15 大井
1600 冬晴特 C2 一選抜特別 13 13頭4番11人 490kg 佐藤博 56 1466(2.9)43.4 イチザゴ 6-6-9-9 |
10.21 大井
1600 秋祭り C2 二選抜特別 8 14頭9番7人 484kg 御神訓 56 1443(1.0)41.7 ミキノウ 5-5-6-7 |
9.30 大井
1600 みずが C2 二選抜特別 6 13頭8番4人 486kg 的場文 56 1449(2.2)41.8 アレキサ 5-6-6-6 |
||
5 | 7 |
スズカマンボ 牡5
チアリーダー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
栗本八江 グランド牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1800 探偵オ B3C1 四四特別 6 16頭7番3人 497kg 服部茂 57 1588(0.5)41.6 ムサシモ 12-13-15-13 |
12.10 浦和
1500 冬菊( B3 一 3 12頭12番5人 494kg 服部茂 56 1370(1.4)3.7 ヒラボク 11-11-11-9 |
11.30 大井
1800 中野区 C1 一選抜特別 1 13頭11番10人 495kg 今野忠 56 1589(0.0)40.9 ダヴィー 8-7-7-5 |
11.16 大井
1800 池月・ C1 一選抜特別 6 13頭2番8人 495kg 今野忠 56 1578(1.2)41.1 ジャスト 5-4-6-5 |
10.25 大井
1800 ペガサ C1 一選抜特別 4 14頭7番7人 493kg 今野忠 56 1571(0.3)39.9 パックノ 11-11-11-10 |
|
8 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ニシノファンシー 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
田島榮二郎 前川隆則
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
12.31 大井
1800 東京家 C1 一選抜特別 5 16頭14番2人 509kg 森泰斗 56 1589(2.0)42.3 アベニン 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 大井
1800 池月・ C1 一選抜特別 3 13頭7番3人 510kg 森泰斗 56 1573(0.7)40.9 ジャスト 2-2-1-1 |
7.22 J札幌
2000 知床特別3歳上 13 15頭11番13人 496kg 五十冬 57 2012(1.6)35.2 ニシノボ 9-10-14-11 |
7.7 J函館
1700 3歳上 4 13頭3番4人 508kg 勝浦正 57 1475(1.2)38.4 トシザツ 2-2-2-2 |
6.23 J函館
1800 恵山特別3歳上 10 10頭2番9人 512kg 勝浦正 57 1507(1.3)36.6 マイネヒ 6-5-7-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
サムライハート セン4
デルマステファニー 鹿毛
(フサイチソニック)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
高橋清 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1800 探偵オ B3C1 四四特別 14 16頭4番16人 435kg 矢野貴 55 2010(2.7)43.9 ムサシモ 10-10-13-14 |
12.21 川崎
1600 トナカ C1 一 4 14頭7番14人 432kg 矢野貴 56 1446(0.6)40.5 リビング 7-7-11-9 |
11.28 大井
1600 品川宿 C1 二選抜特別 10 12頭3番10人 437kg 達城龍 56 1467(3.5)43.6 イチザゴ 9-8-11-10 |
11.16 大井
1800 池月・ C1 一選抜特別 10 13頭6番11人 440kg 達城龍 56 1584(1.8)41.4 ジャスト 8-7-9-7 |
11.8 川崎
1500 小春( C1 一 9 14頭14番10人 436kg 達城龍 56 1344(1.1)38.3 ヒラボク 13-12-12-12 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
オーソードレッシイ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石瀬丈太郎 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.18 川崎
1500 シンフ C1 二 7 14頭4番7人 494kg 本橋孝 56 1363(0.6)40.3 カネトシ 12-12-12-11 |
12.5 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 4 14頭6番4人 499kg 本橋孝 56 1443(1.8)41.2 リアライ 11-11-9-9 |
10.30 船橋
1800 高清四 C1C2選抜馬 6 11頭3番1人 496kg 本橋孝 57 1574(1.9)41.6 ゴールド 4-4-4-5 |
11.5 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 2 13頭9番1人 484kg 福永祐 55 1559(0.3)38.3 ジョウノ 5-2-2-2 |
10.23 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 2 13頭13番1人 486kg 福永祐 55 1543(0.0)38.1 コウエイ 2-2-3-3 |
||
7 | 11 |
サクラプレジデント 牡4
ネヴァゾンターク 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(株)紅谷 安達洋生
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1600 SEG C1 六七 8 16頭6番7人 484kg 柏木健 56 1450(1.5)41.3 コウヨウ 15-15-13-12 |
11.29 大井
1800 初冬特 C2 一選抜特別 2 14頭2番6人 480kg 柏木健 56 1584(0.4)41.4 クリノタ 9-9-8-6 |
11.15 大井
1600 冬晴特 C2 一選抜特別 9 13頭1番5人 477kg 柏木健 56 1459(2.2)42.8 イチザゴ 11-11-8-7 |
10.26 大井
1800 渋谷区 C2 一選抜特別 3 14頭9番3人 474kg 坂井英 56 1583(0.5)40.6 サウンド 9-9-3-2 |
10.5 大井
1500 3歳 3歳 3 12頭11番7人 465kg 真島大 56 1382(0.2)39.7 アリオー 12-12-11-9 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
トサノオーヒ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
11.15 門別
2000 とねっ A2−2組 6 8頭1番6人 532kg 坂下秀 55 2112(2.6)40.2 センノデ 5-5-5-6 |
10.30 門別
1800 むかわ A4−1組 4 11頭7番5人 530kg 五十冬 57 1557(2.0)39.3 ミスチフ 6-6-6-4 |
10.17 門別
2000 北海道 A3−1組 6 9頭1番6人 526kg 坂下秀 54 2093(1.4)38.5 トップザ 3-3-6-5 |
10.2 門別
2000 スウィ A4−1組 4 9頭7番3人 522kg 坂下秀 57 2101(1.7)40.1 センノデ 2-2-4-4 |
9.18 門別
1800 日高銀 A4−1組 6 12頭1番6人 520kg 坂下秀 57 2003(0.6)4.0 コスモア 4-3-4-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
タンティバッチ 黒鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
大城敬三 下河辺牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
11.11 大井
1600 トパー B3 二選抜特別 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 今野忠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.17 大井
1700 オフト B3 一選抜特別 7 14頭5番3人 475kg 真島大 56 1489(1.3)39.5 マサノエ 7-8-8-7 |
8.28 大井
1800 新涼賞 B3 一選抜特別 10 13頭5番4人 481kg 今野忠 56 1576(2.2)40.9 ムサシキ 3-3-6-6 |
4.16 大井
1800 りょう C1 一選抜特別 1 14頭8番1人 470kg 今野忠 56 1541(0.2)37.7 トラッパ 3-3-6-5 |
3.8 大井
1800 若葉特 C1 一選抜特別 2 16頭5番1人 468kg 今野忠 56 1541(0.1)38.2 グレイト 2-2-2-2 |
|
14 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡4
ヒーリングヴォイス 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1600 ウイン B3 一選抜特別 14 16頭11番4人 505kg 左海誠 56 1453(2.5)42.2 ゴーアッ 10-11-13-15 |
11.26 大井
1400 アルデ B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭14番3人 503kg 左海誠 56 1301(1.7)40.6 カリビア 6-5-7 |
11.12 大井
1800 晩秋賞 B3 一選抜特別 2 14頭14番2人 497kg 左海誠 56 1565(0.7)39.7 カプレー 3-3-3-2 |
10.25 大井
1800 ペガサ C1 一選抜特別 3 14頭12番3人 495kg 左海誠 56 1571(0.3)40.5 パックノ 4-4-3-3 |
8.15 大井
1800 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 11 16頭10番12人 496kg 庄司大 56 1575(2.7)41.1 アスカリ 8-9-12-12 |