[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-01-06 水沢11R 震災を忘れない 感謝を忘れない B2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
シマリングゲージ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
松井淳二 オリエント牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1800 ハッピ B2 二組 2 9頭6番6人 457kg 関本淳 56 1592(0.4)39.1 バルパラ 3-4-3-3 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 4 10頭9番10人 453kg 関本淳 56 1573(0.9)40.5 キングサ 6-6-7-9 |
12.1 水沢
1800 B2二 B2 二組 9 10頭3番9人 450kg 齋藤雄 56 1588(1.8)38.8 ナンヨー 9-9-9-9 |
11.18 水沢
1800 もりお B2 二組 8 9頭8番6人 449kg 齋藤雄 56 1571(2.3)41.8 エーシン 3-5-7-9 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 騎手ハ B2 一組 4 10頭7番6人 449kg 齋藤雄 57 1597(1.1)41.6 ベルモン 6-6-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
デリケートワン 牡6
ライトアップ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
中村勝彦 扶桑牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 7 12頭3番8人 513kg 阿部英 56 1432(0.4)38.6 キングサ 12-12-12-9 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 9頭1番3人 513kg 阿部英 56 1426(0.7)40.5 スターサ 4-4-3-3 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭5番5人 516kg 阿部英 56 1439(1.8)41.2 モンセル 6-5-5-7 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭8番3人 512kg 阿部英 56 1420(0.1)38.5 キングサ 1-2-1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1600 山内に B2 六組 1 10頭3番7人 508kg 阿部英 56 1404(0.1)3.9 トーホク 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
スターキャリバー 鹿毛
(オース)
高橋文枝 中神牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1800 鬼剣舞 B2 三組 3 8頭2番1人 410kg 菊地康 54 1568(0.1)39.2 ロスチャ 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 3 10頭8番4人 405kg 菊地康 54 1573(0.9)40.8 キングサ 3-3-3-1 |
12.2 水沢
1400 外山・ B2 2 10頭10番7人 411kg 菊地康 54 1285(0.6)39.2 ドウデス 3-2-2-2 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 もりお B2 二組 5 10頭4番3人 396kg 菊地康 54 1567(1.7)39.6 レッドキ 4-3-6-6 |
10.28 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 12 12頭1番7人 401kg 菊地康 54 2183(8.5)45.1 ロッソコ 5-7-12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝5
マンサク 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
前田榮生 細道牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1600 ゴール B2 12 12頭10番12人 484kg 南郷家 54 1467(3.9)43.1 キングサ 2-4-7-12 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 7 10頭2番8人 478kg 高橋悠 54 1578(1.4)41.8 キングサ 1-1-1-2 |
12.2 水沢
1400 外山・ B2 5 10頭4番6人 483kg 山本聡 54 1289(1.0)39.6 ドウデス 4-6-3-4 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 10 12頭5番4人 484kg 山本聡 54 1291(1.3)40.2 ウイント 3-5-4-10 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 もりお B2 二組 7 10頭10番4人 481kg 村上忍 54 1569(1.9)40.1 レッドキ 3-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
Authorized 牡4
Collioure 鹿毛
(Gulch)
高橋昇市 MogeelyStud
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1800 ハッピ B2 二組 8 9頭7番5人 462kg 山本聡 56 2051(6.3)42.2 バルパラ 7-7-7-7 |
12.6 船橋
1800 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 14頭13番13人 449kg 中谷雄 57 2014(5.3)44.5 バイオレ 11-11-14-13 |
11.25 J東京
2400 3歳上 16 18頭8番18人 448kg 柴田大 55 2270(2.2)35.3 アナンジ 14-14-15-18 |
11.4 J福島
2000 檜原湖特別3歳上 11 12頭2番12人 458kg 中井裕 55 2010(1.4)34.9 アンコイ 11-11-11-11 |
7.22 J新潟
2000 糸魚川特別3歳上 13 13頭1番10人 446kg 大野拓 54 2022(1.8)3.5 サトノア 7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
アサティス 牝7
ドリームヒット 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
谷謙介 ヒサイファーム
|
大和静 (岩手) |
12.29 水沢
1800 鬼剣舞 B2 三組 1 8頭4番5人 469kg 山本政 54 1567(0.1)38.2 マアーラ 6-6-7-3 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 7 9頭8番2人 470kg 山本政 54 1430(1.5)38.6 エクセラ 8-9-8-8 |
12.1 水沢
1800 B2二 B2 二組 4 10頭6番4人 470kg 山本政 54 1579(0.9)38.3 ナンヨー 6-5-3-4 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 1 10頭2番7人 473kg 山本政 54 1418(0.6)38.1 ビジュア 6-6-2-1 |
10.30 門別
1800 むかわ A4−1組 7 11頭6番9人 484kg 伊藤千 52 1565(2.8)39.5 ミスチフ 9-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牡10
マルゴメモリー 栗毛
(ナリタタイシン)
大黒富美子 山腰義忠
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1800 ハッピ B2 二組 6 9頭1番4人 515kg 村上忍 56 1598(1.0)39.7 バルパラ 3-3-4-4 |
12.17 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 5 11頭11番8人 514kg 南郷家 56 2036(0.9)39.2 モンセル 5-6-6-7 |
12.2 水沢
1400 外山・ B2 3 10頭1番2人 512kg 南郷家 56 1286(0.7)39.1 ドウデス 6-4-4-3 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 2 12頭3番9人 509kg 南郷家 56 1278(0.0)38.9 ウイント 9-4-4-4 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 5 10頭3番9人 509kg 南郷家 56 1146(0.6)37.8 セイファ 8-6 |
|
8 |
シックスセンス 牝5
ストロベリーフィル 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
伊藤裕一 木田牧場
|
小笠義 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1800 ハッピ B2 二組 5 9頭3番8人 455kg 大坪慎 54 1597(0.9)38.9 バルパラ 6-6-6-6 |
12.17 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 11 11頭5番9人 458kg 大坪慎 54 2052(2.5)40.6 モンセル 9-9-8-11 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 5 12頭8番11人 450kg 大坪慎 54 1284(0.6)39.1 ウイント 11-9-9-6 |
11.5 盛岡
1800 盛岡り B2 一組 6 9頭3番3人 453kg 大坪慎 54 1586(2.5)41.6 コウギョ 2-2-2-5 |
10.21 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 2 12頭12番3人 458kg 大坪慎 54 587(0.1)3.5 ドウデス 3-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
ノーブルメロディー 黒鹿毛
(コインドシルバー)
伊藤孝治 不二牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1800 ハッピ B2 二組 3 9頭5番2人 455kg 菊地康 54 1593(0.5)38.8 バルパラ 5-5-5-5 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 2 10頭5番7人 452kg 高松亮 54 1570(0.6)39.6 キングサ 8-8-9-7 |
12.1 水沢
1800 B2二 B2 二組 8 10頭10番7人 458kg 高松亮 54 1587(1.7)39.2 ナンヨー 3-3-6-7 |
11.17 水沢
1600 第1回 B2 三組 1 10頭4番5人 453kg 高松亮 54 1413(0.1)37.9 メダグリ 4-4-5-2 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 もりお B2 二組 4 10頭2番6人 451kg 高松亮 54 1564(1.4)3.9 レッドキ 6-5-7-7 |
|
10 |
Bernardini 牡5
FlashBy 黒鹿毛
(ForestWildcat)
小國和紀 EdwardA.Cox,Jr.
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.30 水沢
1800 ハッピ B2 二組 4 9頭4番9人 474kg 高橋悠 56 1594(0.6)39.5 バルパラ 2-2-2-2 |
12.15 水沢
1800 槻の木 B2 二組 8 10頭3番6人 477kg 寺地誠 56 1580(1.6)41.1 キングサ 7-7-8-8 |
11.18 水沢
1800 もりお B2 二組 4 9頭2番8人 472kg 寺地誠 56 1556(0.8)40.6 エーシン 5-4-6-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1800 盛岡り B2 一組 4 9頭7番7人 469kg 寺地誠 56 1579(1.8)39.9 コウギョ 5-6-7-6 |
10.20 盛岡
1800 騎手ハ B2 一組 9 10頭2番9人 464kg 菅原辰 55 2018(3.2)42.2 ベルモン 7-8-9-9 |