[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-31 水沢9R JA江刺 江刺金札米賞 B2四組 B2 四組 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
ウエストバイノースウエス 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
千葉重雄 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭8番4人 431kg 小林俊 54 1437(1.6)40.7 モンセル 8-9-7-5 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 8 12頭10番8人 432kg 小林俊 54 1288(1.0)39.4 ウイント 10-11-7-9 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 もりお B2 二組 3 10頭5番7人 434kg 小林俊 54 1564(1.4)38.5 レッドキ 10-10-10-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 住田町 B2 3 10頭7番2人 436kg 小林俊 54 1281(0.2)38.2 クイーン 10-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1600 井崎脩 B2 五組 1 10頭2番4人 434kg 阿部英 54 1421(0.0)39.8 マイネア 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ムタフゼウエク 牡6
サクセスインライフ 鹿毛
(ハイブリツジスルー)
川村初美 赤石牧場
|
熊谷昇 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 8 9頭5番8人 515kg 関本淳 56 1433(1.8)38.9 エクセラ 9-8-9-9 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭2番8人 511kg 関本淳 56 1441(2.0)40.8 モンセル 7-8-10-8 |
11.17 水沢
1600 第1回 B2 三組 7 10頭3番8人 507kg 関本淳 56 1426(1.3)38.7 マイネア 8-6-10-7 |
11.4 盛岡
1800 もりお B2 二組 10 10頭6番5人 505kg 関本淳 56 1578(2.8)40.4 レッドキ 5-6-8-10 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 十和田 B2 三組 1 9頭9番6人 504kg 山本政 56 1416(0.1)38.7 スターサ 2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル セン3
ユメノラッキー 栗毛
(SaltLake)
クリエイトさくら(有 カタオカフアーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1900 ディセ B2 3 11頭4番11人 428kg 山本政 56 2035(0.8)39.4 モンセル 3-3-5-4 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 10頭10番2人 436kg 山本政 56 1431(0.2)39.6 トーホク 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 4 10頭7番3人 438kg 関本淳 56 1422(0.9)39.5 シーキン 2-2-3-4 |
11.4 盛岡
1600 山内に B2 六組 10 10頭10番1人 447kg 山本政 56 1419(1.5)40.6 ヒビキク 1-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 競走除外 9頭3番0人 438kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンカーン 牡4
ナヴィガトリア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
中島稔 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 4 9頭2番2人 489kg 小林俊 56 1435(0.9)40.8 ヒビキク 5-5-6-7 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 4 10頭3番3人 494kg 山本政 56 1427(0.6)40.2 モンセル 5-6-3-3 |
11.17 水沢
1600 第1回 B2 三組 6 10頭7番4人 489kg 阿部英 56 1426(1.3)39.3 マイネア 5-5-4-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 1 10頭10番5人 485kg 阿部英 56 1401(0.0)38.8 マアーラ 3-3 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2四 B2 四組 5 9頭2番3人 480kg 阿部英 56 1422(0.9)39.2 ラヴセン 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
カルラネイチャー 牝3
トモエマーガレット 栗毛
(Ajdal)
井上修一 松田富士夫
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 第1回 B2 三組 10 10頭1番10人 444kg 菊地康 54 1440(2.7)40.2 マイネア 7-8-7-7 |
11.3 盛岡
1800 盛岡ブ B2 三組 7 10頭2番9人 435kg 関本淳 54 1565(1.6)39.4 ラヴセン 10-8-8-8 |
10.6 盛岡
1800 みちの B2 三組 3 10頭9番9人 427kg 関本淳 54 1581(1.6)40.2 ベルモン 8-8-8-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1000 セプテ B2 10 12頭7番9人 422kg 関本淳 54 1016(1.9)36.9 トミケン 8-8 |
9.8 水沢
1800 盛岡材 B2 三組 5 10頭7番10人 430kg 関本淳 54 2005(2.0)40.5 マツリダ 5-5-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牝5
ノーブルベレーザ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
大黒富美子 ノースガーデン
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 9頭4番4人 476kg 南郷家 54 1442(1.6)42.2 ヒビキク 2-2-3-6 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭10番7人 476kg 南郷家 54 1436(1.5)41.2 モンセル 4-3-3-5 |
11.17 水沢
1600 第1回 B2 三組 5 10頭8番6人 472kg 南郷家 54 1424(1.1)39.5 マイネア 1-1-2-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1800 盛岡ブ B2 三組 10 10頭5番9人 481kg 南郷家 54 1589(4.0)42.6 ラヴセン 2-2-3-10 |
10.6 盛岡
1800 みちの B2 三組 5 10頭10番7人 468kg 南郷家 54 1593(2.8)42.2 ベルモン 4-4-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡4
ミヨノエンジェル 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
大久保和夫 渕瀬フアーム
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 3 9頭5番5人 483kg 高松亮 56 1434(0.8)41.4 ヒビキク 3-3-2-1 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭5番7人 482kg 阿部英 56 1433(0.8)40.5 シーキン 6-5-5-5 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 9 12頭6番10人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1288(1.0)39.6 ウイント 5-6-9-8 |
11.3 盛岡
1800 盛岡ブ B2 三組 9 10頭1番7人 477kg 阿部英 56 1574(2.5)40.7 ラヴセン 6-5-5-6 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 十和田 B2 三組 4 9頭6番5人 487kg 阿部英 56 1426(1.0)39.3 コアレス 6-5 |
|
8 |
ノーリーズン 牝4
エーデルダムール 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
由利一郎 鎌田正嗣
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 5 9頭4番9人 440kg 山本聡 54 1424(0.9)39.9 エクセラ 1-1-1-2 |
12.3 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 10 10頭6番10人 437kg 山本聡 54 1442(2.1)41.6 モンセル 3-3-5-9 |
8.26 水沢
1300 騎手ハ B2 6 10頭8番8人 443kg 山本聡 55 1233(0.7)39.4 ブローザ 10-10-8-7 |
8.15 盛岡
1600 大原だ B2 二組 8 9頭5番8人 442kg 山本聡 53 1423(2.0)40.3 グラスシ 6-7 |
7.28 盛岡
1800 おいし B2 二組 7 10頭5番4人 442kg 山本聡 53 1577(1.2)40.9 ダンスト 5-6-5-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡6
ニューモルト 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
菅原忠雄 大北牧場
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 第1回 B2 三組 4 10頭6番3人 445kg 菅原俊 56 1423(1.0)38.6 マイネア 9-10-6-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1800 よこて B2 二組 4 10頭7番4人 441kg 菅原俊 56 1586(1.3)39.2 エーシン 9-9-8-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1600 11月 B2 四組 3 10頭4番5人 440kg 菅原俊 56 1422(0.7)39.8 ティーケ 7-7 |
9.24 盛岡
1700 南部杯 B2 6 9頭5番7人 439kg 菅原俊 56 1487(2.2)39.3 レディー 8-8-8-7 |
9.8 水沢
1800 盛岡材 B2 三組 3 10頭6番2人 441kg 菅原俊 56 1597(1.2)39.6 マツリダ 8-8-6-4 |
|
10 |
マヤノトップガン 牡3
ポットブリリアンス 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
玉田博志 前川隆則
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
12.2 水沢
1400 外山・ B2 8 10頭7番5人 482kg 齋藤雄 56 1292(1.3)39.6 ドウデス 5-4-5-5 |
11.17 水沢
1400 ノベン B2 11 12頭7番7人 475kg 高松亮 56 1297(1.9)40.5 ウイント 4-7-9-11 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 4 10頭6番3人 476kg 齋藤雄 56 1146(0.6)37.9 セイファ 6-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 3 12頭5番6人 470kg 齋藤雄 56 592(0.6)35.6 ドウデス 4-3 |
10.6 盛岡
1800 みちの B2 三組 8 10頭2番8人 467kg 齋藤雄 56 2018(5.3)44.2 ベルモン 5-5-5-8 |