[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-28 帯広ば11R B1−5 ダート200m 0.0 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミントスリム 牡5
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 4 9頭6番8人 1072kg 入澤和 680 1494(5.0) プロンガ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 10頭1番9人 1054kg 入澤和 680 2014(12.0) ヒカルジ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 10頭6番6人 1060kg 島津新 670 1448(12.0) コサカコ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 6 10頭9番10人 1040kg 入澤和 670 2071(12.5) ジャング |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭9番8人 1037kg 入澤和 670 2056(14.7) ニシキオ |
|
2 | 2 |
エビスジョイアス 牡10
栄進 青毛
(ハヤブサニシキ)
岩城敏光 佐藤重則
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 7 9頭9番4人 1020kg 阿部武 680 2038(19.4) プロンガ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 10頭5番5人 1040kg 阿部武 680 1564(7.0) ヒカルジ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 8 10頭8番9人 1025kg 阿部武 670 1504(16.2) カネサロ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 10頭8番7人 1020kg 阿部武 670 1387(5.9) コサカコ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭3番9人 1018kg 阿部武 670 2028(5.3) タカノテ |
|
3 | 3 |
タケタカラ 牡5
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
渡辺千春 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 9頭7番2人 1065kg 浅田達 680 1469(2.5) プロンガ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 3 10頭6番7人 1048kg 浅田達 680 1530(3.6) ヒカルジ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3・4決勝 B1−3・4決勝 9 10頭4番10人 1056kg 浅田達 670 1517(17.5) カネサロ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 10頭2番5人 1056kg 浅田達 670 1394(6.6) コサカコ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 5 10頭5番2人 1061kg 浅田達 670 2022(7.6) ジャング |
|
4 | 4 |
コーネルトップ 牡4
マダムガール 栗毛
(キンカイゴールド)
舩戸勝 芝桜高橋牧場
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 4歳オープン別定 8 10頭3番9人 1067kg 大口泰 690 1593(18.7) アアモン |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 4 10頭8番1人 1074kg 大口泰 670 2005(2.8) メダマ |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 3 9頭3番1人 1072kg 西将太 660 1422(3.3) アカダケ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 4 9頭8番7人 1053kg 西将太 660 1582(4.9) ヒカルジ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 5 10頭8番5人 1046kg 西将太 660 1585(10.2) レットフ |
|
5 | 5 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡5
ゴールデンイブ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンエビス)
横井均 佐々木啓文
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 8 9頭2番9人 1030kg 大河和 680 2049(20.5) プロンガ |
12.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 7 10頭6番9人 1030kg 大河和 680 2222(24.5) メダマ |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 8 9頭5番6人 1024kg 大河和 670 2012(22.3) アカダケ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 6 9頭7番5人 1020kg 大河和 670 2107(17.4) ヒカルジ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭10番8人 1008kg 大河和 670 2209(32.6) レットフ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケタカラ 牡6
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
千葉浩 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 2 9頭1番3人 1015kg 藤野俊 680 1464(2.0) プロンガ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 10頭8番3人 1020kg 藤野俊 680 1590(9.6) ヒカルジ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 10頭9番9人 1011kg 藤野俊 670 1405(7.7) コサカコ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 10 10頭7番3人 1005kg 藤野俊 670 2190(24.4) ジャング |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭5番10人 995kg 大口泰 670 2020(11.1) ニシキオ |
|
7 | 7 |
タツリキ 牝6
ハタノダイヤ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
赤堀幸英 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 5 9頭4番6人 1115kg 大口泰 660 1536(9.2) プロンガ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 8 10頭7番6人 1088kg 大口泰 660 2022(12.8) ヒカルジ |
11.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 2 9頭4番8人 1094kg 大口泰 650 1421(3.2) アカダケ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭6番8人 1100kg 大口泰 650 2095(14.9) ジャング |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭3番7人 1072kg 大口泰 650 2103(22.0) レットフ |
|
8 | 8 |
サカノタイソン 牝7
松姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加茂博敬 金岡猛
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
12.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 6 9頭8番5人 1005kg 船山蔵 660 1588(14.4) プロンガ |
11.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 10 10頭10番2人 990kg 船山蔵 660 2092(19.8) ヒカルジ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4 B1−4 10 10頭5番4人 980kg 大口泰 650 1521(19.3) コサカコ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 8 10頭4番1人 980kg 船山蔵 650 2106(16.0) ジャング |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭8番2人 975kg 工藤篤 650 1546(3.7) ニシキオ |
|
9 |
カツテンオウ 牡7
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
船山喜勝 飯塚貞子
|
三浦孝 (ばんえい) |
12.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 エゾシ B2−3混合 8 9頭8番5人 1070kg 大口泰 680 1458(35.3) コジロウ |
12.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭8番6人 1069kg 大口泰 670 1566(0.3) ダイヤミ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 9 10頭7番7人 1066kg 大口泰 660 1592(18.4) プロンガ |
10.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4 B2−4 10 10頭2番8人 1062kg 村上章 660 1568(21.5) ヒグマキ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 競走除外 10頭4番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 660 0(0.0) |