[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-16 水沢10R 銀嶺賞 B1 ダート1600m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
グラスオードリー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
新井昭二 ヤナガワ牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1600 道の駅 B1 二組 1 10頭5番1人 515kg 齋藤雄 56 1419(0.5)38.9 フェルマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 もりお B1 三組 3 10頭10番1人 517kg 齋藤雄 56 1395(0.5)39.2 フェルマ 1-2 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 久慈地 B1 二組 2 10頭7番1人 522kg 村上忍 56 1418(0.2)40.1 ウエディ 1-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1800 iちゃ B2 一組 2 9頭2番2人 518kg 齋藤雄 56 1577(0.6)41.5 シャイン 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1800 騎手ハ B2 一組 2 10頭10番2人 518kg 齋藤雄 57 1575(0.1)39.2 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
カリズマティック 牡3
ユウキビバ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
高橋昇市 日西牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.25 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 6 12頭1番6人 495kg 高橋悠 56 2062(0.9)3.9 ロッソコ 10-10-8-7 |
10.28 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 2 12頭11番4人 487kg 高橋悠 56 2102(0.4)39.4 ロッソコ 6-5-5-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 白神賞 B1 2 11頭3番3人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1406(0.3)38.6 タケノト 7-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 岩洞湖 B2 三組 1 10頭6番1人 480kg 山本聡 56 1405(0.5)39.1 キャラウ 8-2 |
9.9 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 1 10頭6番1人 483kg 山本聡 56 1429(0.2)39.1 ファイア 6-6-4-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ウーマントウショウ 栗毛
(ニゾン)
畠山誠 坂本春雄
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 一組 7 10頭5番7人 438kg 菊地康 56 1431(1.2)40.4 マイネベ 3-2-3-4 |
11.17 水沢
1400 南部鉄 B1 5 10頭10番9人 440kg 山本政 56 1286(0.8)39.2 クシコス 9-9-7-7 |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 8 12頭3番5人 440kg 山本政 56 1478(2.0)37.9 アンペラ 11-12-12-12 |
10.22 盛岡
1700 シリウ B1 10 11頭7番9人 443kg 山本政 56 1481(2.5)39.5 アンペラ 7-7-7-10 |
10.8 盛岡
1700 メイセ B1 9 10頭5番2人 452kg 山本政 56 1492(3.8)41.3 アンペラ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
レース 鹿毛
(Gulch)
佐藤政一 ノーザンファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 2 12頭5番2人 484kg 村上忍 57 2020(0.5)39.2 トーホク 5-3-1-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1800 全日本 B1 一組 1 10頭5番2人 473kg 村上忍 56 1554(0.4)3.9 カーリー 4-4-2-2 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 5 10頭8番1人 470kg 村上忍 56 1412(0.5)39.5 マイネベ 4-3 |
9.22 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番10人 464kg 柴田大 56 1566(1.0)39.5 ドラゴン 8-7-8-7 |
8.19 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 5 15頭1番6人 468kg 石橋脩 56 1568(0.6)3.7 フレンド 7-5-8-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡3
シートミュージック 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
玉田博志 矢野牧場
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 一組 8 10頭8番6人 542kg 山本聡 56 1436(1.7)40.7 マイネベ 7-8-4-7 |
11.25 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 11 12頭2番12人 547kg 高松亮 56 2095(4.2)41.7 ロッソコ 12-12-12-10 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 玉山行 B1 二組 3 10頭10番7人 530kg 村上忍 56 1397(0.5)37.9 トーホク 6-4 |
10.28 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 9 12頭2番9人 532kg 高松亮 56 2136(3.8)41.6 ロッソコ 11-11-8-9 |
9.8 水沢
1400 オッズ B1 8 10頭1番7人 530kg 高松亮 56 1314(2.1)41.7 ライトマ 9-9-10-7 |
|
6 |
キンググローリアス 牡4
ミニスカート 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
(有)フォレブルー 浜中泰弘
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 1 12頭1番1人 501kg 山本聡 56 2015(0.5)38.5 マイネル 6-5-2-1 |
11.19 水沢
1800 奥州市 B1 一組 2 10頭3番1人 500kg 山本聡 56 1541(0.1)37.8 シャイニ 4-5-5-5 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 玉山行 B1 二組 1 10頭8番2人 496kg 山本政 56 1392(0.2)37.7 マイネベ 3-2 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 2 10頭9番4人 493kg 山本聡 56 1408(0.1)39.1 マイネベ 3-2 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 白神賞 B1 3 11頭10番6人 489kg 高松亮 56 1408(0.5)39.3 タケノト 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牡5
ビジネスクラス 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
千葉博 大塚牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 8 12頭2番6人 485kg 菊地康 57 2047(3.2)40.1 トーホク 11-11-11-10 |
11.19 水沢
1800 奥州市 B1 一組 4 10頭6番3人 487kg 村上忍 56 1550(1.0)38.7 シャイニ 7-6-5-6 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 10 12頭10番10人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1409(1.2)38.6 モエレリ 10-11 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 白神賞 B1 4 11頭6番9人 480kg 菊地康 57 1409(0.6)38.4 タケノト 9-8 |
9.10 水沢
1800 宮古秋 B1 一組 3 6頭4番2人 483kg 坂口裕 56 1586(1.6)3.9 フレイム 5-5-3-3 |
|
8 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡5
ドルフィンダンス 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
山岸利一 千代田牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
12.2 水沢
1900 ひいら B1 12 12頭7番10人 529kg 木村暁 55 2057(4.2)41.7 トーホク 9-10-10-9 |
11.17 水沢
1400 南部鉄 B1 9 10頭2番10人 530kg 菊地康 56 1294(1.6)39.6 クシコス 8-8-9-10 |
11.5 盛岡
1800 全日本 B1 一組 10 10頭3番9人 529kg 木村暁 56 1579(2.5)40.1 マイネル 10-9-9-8 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 プロキ B1 12 12頭11番12人 530kg 木村暁 56 1434(3.7)40.7 モエレリ 12-12 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 9 10頭4番8人 526kg 木村暁 56 1445(4.3)41.5 エプソム 4-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牡3
エミネントプリティ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
千葉浩 八木農場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.25 水沢
2000 ダービ 3歳 9 12頭9番10人 467kg 阿部英 56 2083(3.0)40.4 ロッソコ 11-11-11-9 |
10.28 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 4 12頭6番8人 457kg 阿部英 56 2112(1.4)40.4 ロッソコ 7-6-6-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 2 10頭7番7人 454kg 齋藤雄 56 1411(0.9)37.7 エプソム 6-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 二組 8 10頭10番6人 452kg 阿部英 56 1420(2.1)39.5 キーフォ 5-7 |
8.27 水沢
1600 盛岡神 B1 二組 3 9頭1番4人 458kg 阿部英 56 1430(0.4)4.0 モエレリ 5-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
ダンスインザダーク セン7
サクラキャンドル 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
田村誠 新和牧場
|
佐々修 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 一組 4 10頭1番3人 534kg 高松亮 56 1425(0.6)39.6 マイネベ 6-4-5-3 |
10.23 門別
1700 JA門 B4−1組 6 10頭1番4人 528kg 坂下秀 56 1503(2.1)38.4 バンブー 5-6-7-6 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 1 10頭5番2人 520kg 坂下秀 56 1498(0.0)38.7 ムーンベ 4-6-1-4 |
9.25 門別
1700 北海道 C1−1組 6 12頭7番4人 518kg 川島洋 56 1507(1.1)39.7 クレイモ 4-4-4-3 |
9.11 門別
1800 北海道 C1−1組 5 10頭6番3人 522kg 小国博 56 1578(1.5)39.5 ケイエス 6-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
マイネルセレクト 牝3
コスモエンドレス 栗毛
(スターオブコジーン)
大槻一輝 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 一組 1 10頭9番1人 465kg 小林俊 54 1419(0.0)39.1 バラディ 4-5-2-2 |
11.19 水沢
1800 奥州市 B1 一組 3 10頭8番2人 468kg 小林俊 54 1549(0.9)38.9 シャイニ 3-4-3-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1600 玉山行 B1 二組 2 10頭3番1人 461kg 小林俊 54 1394(0.2)37.7 トーホク 5-3 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 奥州水 B1 一組 1 10頭7番3人 460kg 小林俊 54 1407(0.1)38.6 トーホク 7-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B1 3 10頭6番1人 456kg 小林俊 54 1413(1.1)38.5 エプソム 3-2 |
|
12 |
フジキセキ 牡3
マイベストスター 青鹿毛
(Danehill)
蓑島竜一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.3 水沢
1600 金ケ崎 B1 一組 6 10頭4番10人 460kg 寺地誠 56 1430(1.1)39.7 マイネベ 8-7-8-8 |
11.19 水沢
1800 奥州市 B1 一組 9 10頭10番10人 463kg 寺地誠 56 1562(2.2)39.6 シャイニ 4-7-7-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1700 秋嶺賞 B1 11 12頭5番9人 457kg 寺地誠 56 1480(2.2)38.5 アンペラ 12-11-11-11 |
10.28 盛岡
2000 不来方 3歳 6 12頭8番12人 458kg 菅原俊 56 2117(1.9)39.6 ロッソコ 12-12-9-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1700 メイセ B1 7 10頭10番7人 453kg 寺地誠 56 1485(3.1)39.9 アンペラ 2-7-9-9 |