[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-02 水沢9R B2 B2 ダート1400m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スリリングサンデー 牡4
エアスパイシー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
大黒富美子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 10 10頭4番8人 450kg 木村暁 56 1460(4.1)41.7 キングサ 7-6-7-8 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 9 10頭4番10人 451kg 菊地康 56 1172(3.2)38.6 セイファ 10-10 |
10.21 盛岡
1000 もみじ B2 11 12頭1番11人 441kg 木村暁 56 1008(2.2)35.6 ドウデス 11-11 |
9.24 盛岡
1700 南部杯 B2 9 9頭9番9人 432kg 木村暁 56 1501(3.6)40.1 レディー 9-9-9-9 |
9.8 水沢
1800 盛岡材 B2 三組 10 10頭2番9人 433kg 木村暁 56 2039(5.4)42.8 マツリダ 7-7-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝3
アクセスイオウ 鹿毛
(スイフトスワロー)
上野忠 原田新治
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十一 9 9頭4番9人 459kg 高松亮 54 1447(2.8)40.2 ナンヨー 6-6-9-9 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 7 8頭4番8人 462kg 大坪慎 54 1421(2.3)39.9 コスモス 8-7 |
10.22 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 9 9頭9番9人 456kg 高松亮 54 1468(4.5)42.5 ライクキ 9-9 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2十 B2 十組 8 9頭9番7人 464kg 高松亮 54 1466(3.2)40.3 トウカイ 8-8 |
6.27 門別
1200 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 12頭12番10人 454kg 沼澤英 54 1164(1.8)37.5 ピエール 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝3
ジョーロングラン 芦毛
(ジェニュイン)
佐藤善夫 岡田スタツド
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.18 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 6 10頭9番8人 501kg 寺地誠 54 1423(1.0)38.8 シーキン 7-8-8-6 |
10.20 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 9頭6番5人 492kg 寺地誠 54 1459(4.5)43.1 キングサ 3-7 |
10.8 盛岡
1600 楽天競 B2 六組 9 9頭7番6人 492kg 川島正 54 1449(4.1)43.2 スターサ 3-7 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 B2五 B2 五組 7 10頭6番4人 486kg 寺地誠 54 1426(3.2)40.2 ファイア 8-6 |
9.8 水沢
1600 駒ヶ岳 B2 九組 1 10頭5番4人 492kg 高橋悠 54 1446(0.4)39.4 スミヨシ 4-3-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
フィガロ 牝4
パルツェ 芦毛
(Theatrical)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.15 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2組 5 12頭5番5人 472kg 吉原寛 54 1159(1.3)39.6 スズラン 2-2 |
10.31 門別
1200 競走馬 C3−2組 9 10頭2番6人 476kg 馬渕繁 54 1173(3.1)41.2 ミサトタ 5-2 |
10.18 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−2組 3 12頭6番7人 468kg 吉原寛 54 1143(0.3)38.6 ウエスタ 4-5 |
10.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−1組 3 12頭9番9人 474kg 吉原寛 54 1158(0.8)38.8 スズラン 9-9 |
9.20 門別
1700 がんば C3−2組 7 11頭6番9人 470kg 吉原寛 54 1555(1.3)41.2 エクセラ 4-4-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ウイニングチケット 牝8
ツキノマイヒメ 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(有)ホースケア 吉田牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
11.19 水沢
1600 いわて B2 九組 9 10頭1番10人 490kg 陶文峰 54 1429(1.8)40.1 タケデン 4-3-5-4 |
11.3 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 8 9頭5番8人 496kg 坂口裕 54 1423(2.2)40.1 セイント 7-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 4 8頭1番5人 489kg 山本聡 54 1434(0.7)41.5 センリラ 1-2 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 8 10頭8番9人 487kg 山本聡 55 1446(2.0)41.5 メダグリ 7-9 |
10.1 盛岡
1200 滝観洞 C1 1 10頭9番6人 483kg 山本聡 54 1135(0.2)37.3 ソウルズ 2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
カプティヴァン 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉本高介 小泉学
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 10 10頭3番10人 470kg 寺地誠 54 1438(2.0)39.9 ロスチャ 4-4-8-8 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 6 10頭10番7人 468kg 寺地誠 54 1149(0.9)38.4 セイファ 5-2 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 住田町 B2 4 10頭4番7人 464kg 寺地誠 54 1290(1.1)40.2 クイーン 4-4 |
10.8 盛岡
1600 井崎脩 B2 五組 6 10頭1番7人 461kg 寺地誠 54 1431(1.0)40.6 アニーザ 4-5 |
9.24 盛岡
1700 横手や B2 3 9頭9番4人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1479(0.2)38.8 ニットウ 2-3-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
デヒア 牡11
ブルージーンベイビー 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
佐々木辰治 ロイヤルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
11.5 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 7 10頭1番1人 519kg 木村暁 56 1154(1.4)39.1 セイファ 3-5 |
10.22 盛岡
1400 住田町 B2 2 10頭6番5人 515kg 木村暁 56 1279(0.0)39.6 クイーン 1-1 |
10.8 盛岡
1600 11月 B2 四組 5 10頭8番4人 515kg 木村暁 56 1429(1.4)41.3 ティーケ 2-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1000 セプテ B2 2 12頭1番3人 513kg 木村暁 56 1000(0.3)36.6 トミケン 1-1 |
8.26 水沢
1300 騎手ハ B2 1 10頭7番4人 515kg 木村暁 55 1226(0.0)40.1 バトルド 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ユートカイザー 牡7
ミスハクギン 栗毛
(トライバルセンプー)
及川冨男 安達洋生
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
11.19 水沢
1600 いわて B2 九組 3 10頭2番4人 454kg 菅原辰 56 1418(0.7)37.8 タケデン 8-8-8-6 |
11.4 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 4 9頭5番4人 450kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.9)38.7 モンセル 9-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 3 8頭8番1人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1431(0.4)38.7 センリラ 8-6 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 4 9頭4番6人 441kg 菅原辰 56 1431(1.0)39.1 シャーク 8-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 9 10頭5番2人 439kg 菅原辰 56 1463(4.3)41.9 リュウノ 9-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
サンデーサイレンス 牡10
カウンテスステフィ 黒鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
佐々木雄二 白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.18 水沢
1600 B2七 B2 七組 3 10頭1番6人 483kg 菅原俊 56 1418(0.5)39.2 シーキン 1-1-1-1 |
11.5 盛岡
1200 B2 B2 3 10頭8番4人 479kg 高松亮 56 1144(0.4)38.5 セイファ 1-1 |
10.7 盛岡
1600 南部杯 B2 七組 3 10頭9番7人 473kg 高松亮 56 1421(0.5)40.5 ドウデス 2-1 |
9.24 盛岡
1000 セプテ B2 5 12頭6番6人 465kg 高松亮 56 1007(1.0)36.2 トミケン 6-4 |
9.9 水沢
1600 B2六 B2 六組 6 10頭9番8人 465kg 高松亮 56 1445(1.6)41.9 ユウキタ 2-2-1-3 |
|
10 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
コトノライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤伸 谷口育成牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
11.19 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 9 10頭9番9人 460kg 高橋悠 54 1427(2.1)41.1 ユウミプ 1-1-1-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 6 8頭2番8人 454kg 高橋悠 54 1448(2.1)41.9 センリラ 4-5 |
10.6 盛岡
1600 B2九 B2 九組 7 9頭7番8人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1446(2.5)41.1 シャーク 4-8 |
9.23 盛岡
1600 B2八 B2 八組 7 10頭9番6人 461kg 上田健 54 1450(3.0)41.7 リュウノ 8-9 |
8.21 門別
1700 優駿の C3−1組 競走取止 0頭3番0人 458kg 沼澤英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |