[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-18 帯広ば10R WeNeed たのしいマルハン A1−1・2決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
ナナエコトブキ 鹿毛
(ヤマサリユウ)
小向勝司 加茂昭男
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 2 8頭4番2人 1102kg 鈴木恵 690 1482(0.5) タケノビ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 アンタ A1・A2 決勝混合 3 10頭3番1人 1098kg 鈴木恵 720 2001(2.1) ニシキセ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 5 10頭7番5人 1092kg 入澤和 690 2036(16.3) コマクイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 6 9頭1番4人 1090kg 鈴木恵 690 2016(7.4) ライデン |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1 A1 1 9頭4番1人 1081kg 鈴木恵 690 1502(3.8) アアモン |
|
2 | 2 |
カミカゼマン 牡6
ホウセキヒメ 鹿毛
(ペイトンズ)
下内美繪子 片山三枝子
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 7 8頭1番7人 1028kg 松本秀 690 2027(15.0) タケノビ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 アンタ A1・A2 決勝混合 6 10頭2番9人 1036kg 松本秀 720 2202(22.2) ニシキセ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 7 10頭1番8人 1034kg 松本秀 690 2040(16.7) コマクイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 8 9頭6番6人 1032kg 赤塚健 690 2057(11.5) ライデン |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1 A1 2 9頭9番3人 1032kg 赤塚健 690 1540(3.8) ファース |
|
3 | 3 |
ウメノセイウン 牡7
千華 鹿毛
(キンタイキー)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 暑寒別 A1−1 4 9頭3番1人 1090kg 尾瀬馨 725 1432(1.1) ホリセン |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 2 9頭4番3人 1097kg 尾瀬馨 695 1414(4.0) アオノレ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 能取湖 A1−1混合 2 8頭1番2人 1095kg 尾瀬馨 725 2024(1.5) ユーファ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 2 9頭3番2人 1085kg 尾瀬馨 695 1564(2.2) ライデン |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ オープン混合 3 9頭9番3人 1087kg 尾瀬馨 725 2028(5.4) オレワス |
|
4 | 4 |
カツテンオウ 牡8
ユキナミトップ 鹿毛
(ジヨウセイハ)
小林英一 飯塚貞子
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 暑寒別 A1−1 6 9頭1番6人 1180kg 阿部武 730 1469(4.8) ホリセン |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 北見記 3歳以上オープン別定 2 9頭9番6人 1180kg 阿部武 850 2261(3.6) ギンガリ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 ペルセ A2−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭4番3人 1174kg 阿部武 715 2007(4.0) コーネル |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ A2−1 4 9頭4番4人 1167kg 阿部武 685 1503(4.3) キタノス |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 岩見沢 3歳以上オープン別定 3 8頭1番7人 1155kg 阿部武 820 2203(5.3) カネサブ |
|
5 | 5 |
エビスタイシヨウ 牡6
スズノコトブキ 芦毛
(マツノコトブキ)
青山修 佐々木啓文
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 暑寒別 A1−1 2 9頭6番2人 1040kg 松田道 730 1422(0.1) ホリセン |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 1 9頭2番5人 1044kg 松田道 695 1374(4.0) ウメノタ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 能取湖 A1−1混合 6 8頭2番1人 1032kg 大河和 725 2117(10.8) ユーファ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 3歳以上選抜別定定量 2 10頭2番1人 1032kg 松田道 500 1062(0.7) ニュータ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 フォー オープン混合別定 1 8頭8番1人 1065kg 松田道 710 1450(4.7) ウメノタ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡4
シュクノハルヒメ 栗毛
(ロングボーイ)
佐藤敏律 本寺政則
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 暑寒別 A1−1 3 9頭8番7人 1053kg 入澤和 720 1425(0.4) ホリセン |
10.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 端野峠 A2−1 1 10頭8番5人 1053kg 入澤和 710 1452(2.5) コーネル |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ A2−1 7 9頭3番9人 1038kg 入澤和 675 1557(9.7) キタノス |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 秋陽特 A2−1 4 9頭3番6人 1038kg 入澤和 710 2070(5.9) インフィ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 銀河賞 4歳オープン別定 4 9頭1番2人 1035kg 入澤和 710 2291(18.1) ニュータ |
|
7 | 7 |
フジエーカン 牡6
クインフェアー 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 暑寒別 A1−1 5 9頭5番5人 1044kg 浅田達 725 1456(3.5) ホリセン |
11.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 5 9頭3番2人 1042kg 浅田達 695 1469(9.5) アオノレ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 能取湖 A1−1混合 3 8頭5番3人 1036kg 浅田達 725 2035(2.6) ユーファ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 3 9頭4番1人 1038kg 浅田達 695 1585(4.3) ライデン |
10.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 サッポ オープン混合 2 9頭2番2人 1038kg 浅田達 725 2026(5.2) オレワス |
|
8 |
コブラテンリュウ 牝11
ラッキーホマレ 青毛
(ネムロアンテン)
細野俊秀 延寿武好
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 5 8頭6番6人 1015kg 工藤篤 680 1593(11.6) タケノビ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 北見記 3歳以上オープン別定 8 9頭1番9人 1026kg 船山蔵 830 2528(30.3) ギンガリ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 3歳以上選抜別定 7 8頭6番8人 1026kg 船山蔵 700 2216(25.2) フクドリ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 岩見沢 3歳以上オープン別定 7 8頭8番8人 1026kg 船山蔵 800 2435(28.5) カネサブ |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 帯広大 オープン 9 9頭6番9人 1029kg 船山蔵 700 2260(33.6) キタノタ |
||
8 | 9 |
サンデーブライアン 牝5
ハタノダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
安喰武雄 木幡豊
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 1 8頭3番3人 1067kg 安部憲 670 1477(0.5) ファース |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 アンタ A1・A2 決勝混合 2 10頭4番5人 1077kg 安部憲 700 2001(2.1) ニシキセ |
10.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 5 7頭2番3人 1077kg 安部憲 670 1526(10.9) ニシキセ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 2 9頭8番3人 1082kg 安部憲 670 1553(7.0) ホクショ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 洞爺湖 A1−2混合 6 8頭5番4人 1056kg 安部憲 670 2116(22.0) ファース |
|
10 |
フジエーカン 牝6
ケンレディ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井鉄雄 坂井健一
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 4 8頭2番4人 1014kg 浅田達 670 1529(5.2) タケノビ |
11.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 アンタ A1・A2 決勝混合 7 10頭7番3人 1039kg 尾瀬馨 700 2224(24.4) ニシキセ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2混合 A2−2混合 1 10頭9番7人 1030kg 尾瀬馨 670 1473(6.0) スギノハ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 オープン・A1決勝混合 オープン・A1決勝混合 5 9頭9番7人 1025kg 舘澤直 670 2007(6.5) ライデン |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1 A1 5 9頭6番2人 1011kg 浅田達 670 1586(8.4) ファース |