[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-07 笠松10R マックル賞 A 4特選 ダート1600m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
クラリッサ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 中橋清
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
10.29 名古屋
1400 サラA A 4 3 9頭2番3人 476kg 持原大 54 1291(0.6)37.3 エーティ 1-1-1-1 |
10.18 名古屋
1600 サフラ A 3b 2 12頭1番2人 478kg 持原大 54 1425(0.2)37.5 サクラデ 4-4-4-4 |
10.4 名古屋
1600 ブーゲ A 3 2 12頭8番5人 478kg 持原大 54 1429(0.1)39.5 マックス 1-1-1-1 |
9.18 名古屋
1400 紅葉( B 2 1 9頭8番1人 475kg 阪野学 54 1291(0.5)38.3 ジョーア 3-3-3-3 |
9.3 名古屋
1600 長月特 B 2 2 9頭4番2人 471kg 阪野学 54 1448(0.2)38.4 ヴィグラ 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー セン7
マルゼンシラオキ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 鎌田正嗣
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.1 名古屋
1600 パンジ A 3b 7 10頭6番8人 452kg 大塚研 56 1465(2.5)39.1 コスモエ 5-3-5-6 |
10.24 笠松
1400 白菊特 A 3特別 6 10頭6番9人 455kg 大塚研 57 1301(2.0)38.6 ピンクピ 9-9-9-9 |
10.10 笠松
1600 近代競 A 4特選 5 10頭10番8人 453kg 大塚研 56 1435(1.4)37.1 エーシン 6-6-6-6 |
10.4 名古屋
1600 ブーゲ A 3 8 12頭4番8人 452kg 大塚研 56 1457(2.9)39.8 マックス 10-10-10-11 |
9.17 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 小松丈 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
アイレスバリーヒル 黒鹿毛
(Woodman)
谷謙介 村田牧場
|
地辺幸 (愛知) |
10.29 名古屋
1400 サラA A 4 5 9頭9番4人 435kg 山本茜 54 1298(1.3)37.6 エーティ 5-6-6-6 |
10.18 名古屋
1600 サフラ A 3b 5 12頭9番7人 444kg 山本茜 54 1430(0.7)36.9 サクラデ 11-11-10-8 |
10.10 笠松
1600 近代競 A 4特選 6 10頭4番3人 438kg 持原大 54 1436(1.5)38.1 エーシン 5-5-4-5 |
9.19 名古屋
1600 ブルー A 3b 5 11頭10番3人 433kg 戸部尚 54 1439(1.4)38.4 サカジロ 6-4-5-7 |
9.3 名古屋
1600 サラA A 4 4 9頭9番4人 442kg 丸山真 54 1459(1.8)39.3 トキノラ 8-8-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンサンディ 牡4
コンバットナナ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
野村春行 小西ファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 2 10頭2番1人 467kg 尾島徹 57 1440(0.7)39.5 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
10.10 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 6 10頭5番6人 468kg 筒井勇 57 1578(2.4)39.1 ヒミノキ 5-6-6-5-6-7 |
9.10 笠松
1600 白露( B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭2番1人 464kg 尾島徹 56 1431(0.2)37.5 エーシン 3-3-3-3 |
8.27 笠松
1600 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭10番1人 464kg 尾島徹 56 1430(0.2)39.1 デザート 3-3-3-2 |
8.13 笠松
1600 第13 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭1番5人 465kg 筒井勇 56 1429(0.8)37.8 ラヴァリ 5-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
デザートキング 牡7
サリアシンゲキ 鹿毛
(サクラシンゲキ)
谷和光彦 久保農場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 白菊特 A 3特別 7 10頭2番8人 513kg 筒井勇 57 1301(2.0)39.4 ピンクピ 8-8-8-8 |
10.10 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 10 10頭1番8人 507kg 東川公 57 1591(3.7)39.9 ヒミノキ 7-8-5-7-8-8 |
9.12 笠松
1400 コスモ A 3特別 6 10頭4番7人 502kg 尾島徹 57 1294(2.0)38.3 コウエイ 7-7-7-9 |
8.15 笠松
1600 ささゆ A 3特別 7 10頭9番6人 510kg 尾島徹 56 1446(3.0)40.3 エーシン 3-3-5-5 |
7.26 笠松
1400 ひまわ A 3特別 9 10頭3番9人 507kg 佐藤友 57 1287(3.3)3.9 スクウェ 4-4-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡7
ヤマニンロージー 栗毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
10.26 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 9 10頭8番10人 467kg 湯前良 56 1580(2.5)37.6 エーシン 10-10-10-10-10-9 |
10.10 笠松
1600 近代競 A 4特選 2 10頭6番6人 469kg 吉井友 56 1427(0.6)37.4 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
9.14 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 6 10頭10番8人 467kg 向山牧 57 2050(4.5)38.1 エーシン 10-9-9-9-8-8 |
8.15 笠松
1600 ささゆ A 3特別 6 10頭4番5人 460kg 吉井友 56 1434(1.8)38.2 エーシン 7-7-7-6 |
7.16 笠松
1600 昔ッか A 2特別 6 9頭1番4人 462kg 吉井友 55 1445(4.0)38.1 エーシン 9-8-8-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
エイシンマニッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
廣瀬正義 小島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 白菊特 A 3特別 4 10頭8番7人 508kg 花本正 57 1286(0.5)38.8 ピンクピ 4-4-2-2 |
10.10 笠松
1600 近代競 A 4特選 4 10頭7番2人 513kg 花本正 56 1433(1.2)3.8 エーシン 3-3-3-4 |
9.14 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 3 7頭3番5人 501kg 花本正 56 1434(0.9)36.7 ラヴァリ 5-5-5-3 |
8.29 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 1 10頭4番2人 505kg 花本正 56 1443(0.1)37.5 トーセン 5-5-3-3 |
8.17 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 4 7頭4番2人 508kg 尾島徹 56 1421(0.3)38.3 サイキョ 5-5-5-4 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ホクザンパール 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 榊原敏明
|
町野良 (笠松) |
9.12 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 5 10頭8番3人 471kg 筒井勇 55 1451(2.7)39.5 ベストド 6-8-7-5 |
5.19 J京都
1400 4歳上 15 15頭11番15人 450kg 小坂忠 55 1261(2.5)37.3 ユメノキ 15-14 |
4.21 J福島
1150 米沢特別4歳上 16 16頭15番15人 456kg 村田一 52 1095(1.2)37.5 ヤマニン 10-12 |
2.12 J小倉
1000 4歳上 1 14頭7番7人 462kg 丸田恭 55 591(0.0)35.5 サクラテ 5-4 |
2.5 J小倉
1000 4歳上 5 13頭13番11人 464kg 丸田恭 55 596(0.3)36.7 フラッパ 4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジェニュイン 牡6
ボンフェム 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
(有)ホースケア 今川満良
|
本名信 (愛知) |
10.29 名古屋
1400 サラA A 4 7 9頭6番9人 518kg 尾崎章 56 1320(3.5)39.7 エーティ 6-7-7-7 |
10.18 名古屋
1600 サフラ A 3b 11 12頭11番8人 509kg 尾崎章 56 1459(3.6)39.8 サクラデ 8-10-11-11 |
10.10 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 9 10頭5番8人 509kg 友森翔 57 1306(1.7)38.7 ミナモダ 10-10-10-10 |
10.4 名古屋
1600 ブーゲ A 3 12 12頭12番12人 507kg 尾崎章 56 1466(3.8)41.8 マックス 7-7-9-8 |
9.19 名古屋
1600 ブルー A 3b 8 11頭1番10人 508kg 尾崎章 56 1471(4.6)40.8 サカジロ 10-10-9-8 |
|
10 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.29 名古屋
1400 サラA A 4 4 9頭7番6人 435kg 大原浩 54 1291(0.6)37.2 エーティ 3-3-3-3 |
10.24 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 3 10頭7番8人 435kg 大原浩 55 1443(1.0)39.2 エーシン 4-5-6-3 |
10.12 笠松
1900 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 7 10頭2番9人 436kg 大原浩 54 2062(1.8)38.6 ブライト 8-8-8-8-9-9 |
9.19 名古屋
1600 ブルー A 3b 4 11頭7番5人 430kg 大原浩 54 1434(0.9)37.9 サカジロ 5-4-5-4 |
9.12 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 4 10頭2番5人 431kg 大原浩 55 1432(0.8)38.4 ベストド 5-5-4-3 |