[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-05 帯広ば10R B1−4混合 ダート200m 0.0 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コーネルトップ 牡6
カイセイクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
米澤保祐樹 岩本国造
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 6 9頭9番7人 1020kg 西謙一 680 2040(15.7) ホクショ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 8 8頭6番5人 1004kg 西謙一 680 2146(32.1) ホクショ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 6 10頭3番7人 984kg 西謙一 670 2159(21.1) エメラル |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 アルタ A1混合 9 9頭1番2人 988kg 阿部武 700 2345(41.1) トカチタ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−1 A2−1 7 9頭2番7人 998kg 西謙一 670 2037(9.8) インフィ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡5
ミクニレンショウ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
高柳稔 門志美
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 7 9頭7番2人 1000kg 藤本匠 680 2056(17.3) ホクショ |
10.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 10 10頭7番5人 995kg 藤本匠 680 2208(26.0) コーネル |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 4 8頭2番3人 998kg 藤本匠 680 1450(2.5) ホクショ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2 決勝混合 A1・A2 決勝混合 7 8頭4番2人 1001kg 藤本匠 670 1377(5.2) コーネル |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭4番2人 996kg 藤本匠 670 2002(5.4) エメラル |
|
3 | 3 |
サロマオーカン 牡5
クロカミセンプー 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
岩本英二 千葉守
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 8 9頭1番9人 1016kg 島津新 680 2185(30.2) ホクショ |
9.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 洞爺湖 A1−2混合 7 8頭4番7人 1019kg 藤本匠 680 2158(26.2) ファース |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 9 10頭7番10人 1019kg 島津新 670 2229(28.1) エメラル |
7.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合別定 A2−3混合別定 8 9頭6番6人 1027kg 藤本匠 670 2143(25.9) アグリコ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 A1・A2−3混合 A1・A2−3混合 7 10頭2番10人 1042kg 島津新 660 1545(13.8) ライデン |
|
4 | 4 |
サカノタイソン 牝7
松姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加茂博敬 金岡猛
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭8番2人 975kg 工藤篤 650 1546(3.7) ニシキオ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 10頭1番4人 975kg 工藤篤 650 1516(3.3) レットフ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 4 10頭3番3人 963kg 鈴木恵 650 2204(12.8) スーパー |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭3番5人 973kg 鈴木恵 640 1442(6.5) エメラル |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 8 9頭5番6人 970kg 船山蔵 640 2332(40.9) カネサエ |
|
5 | 5 |
タケタカラ 牡5
イマノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
渡辺千春 今野薫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭2番4人 1059kg 浅田達 670 2002(9.3) ニシキオ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 3 10頭4番3人 1051kg 浅田達 670 1548(6.5) レットフ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 5 10頭10番1人 1054kg 浅田達 670 2208(13.2) スーパー |
9.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 天秤座 B1−2・3決勝 2 10頭2番7人 1051kg 浅田達 690 1480(0.0) コサカコ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 2 8頭2番5人 1051kg 浅田達 660 2036(6.2) ライズド |
|
6 | 6 |
タツリキ 牝6
ハタノダイヤ 青毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
赤堀幸英 木幡豊
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 9 10頭3番7人 1072kg 大口泰 650 2103(22.0) レットフ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 3 10頭2番9人 1083kg 阿部武 650 2181(10.5) スーパー |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 8頭7番4人 1093kg 大口泰 640 2210(23.6) ライズド |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 7 10頭10番9人 1093kg 赤塚健 640 1571(13.0) タカノテ |
8.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 3歳以上青毛馬選抜 別定 7 7頭3番7人 1095kg 大口泰 660 2216(35.7) ブラック |
|
7 | 7 |
タケタカラ 牡6
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
千葉浩 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 5 10頭5番10人 995kg 大口泰 670 2020(11.1) ニシキオ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 6 10頭9番6人 997kg 尾瀬馨 670 1597(11.4) レットフ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 3歳以上選抜別定定量 10 10頭9番10人 985kg 浅田達 500 1243(18.8) ニュータ |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 サンポ A2・B1−3混合 10 10頭6番10人 1029kg 尾瀬馨 680 2104(17.2) ホンベツ |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2・B1決勝混合別定 9 10頭6番9人 1029kg 浅田達 680 2164(19.3) ベニイン |
|
8 |
カネミリュウ 牡5
スターダムモカ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
森秀夫 亀田英二
|
森芳浩 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 5 9頭3番4人 1085kg 尾瀬馨 680 2011(12.8) ホクショ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 6 8頭7番6人 1076kg 尾瀬馨 680 1507(8.2) ホクショ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 8 10頭9番8人 1078kg 尾瀬馨 670 2198(25.0) エメラル |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 アルタ A1混合 7 9頭2番8人 1080kg 尾瀬馨 700 2102(16.8) トカチタ |
8.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 道新十 5歳オープン別定 4 7頭1番4人 1082kg 尾瀬馨 690 2106(10.0) ダイリン |
||
8 | 9 |
ミントスリム 牡5
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭9番8人 1037kg 入澤和 670 2056(14.7) ニシキオ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭6番9人 1035kg 入澤和 670 1570(8.7) レットフ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 8 10頭5番10人 1038kg 入澤和 670 2106(18.1) ヒロノド |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 7 8頭1番7人 1038kg 入澤和 660 2254(28.0) ライズド |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 10 10頭7番6人 1036kg 入澤和 660 1482(10.5) エメラル |
|
10 |
シャトルシンザン 牝6
誉花 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
松橋宏泰 岩岡昇
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
10.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 3 9頭2番8人 1022kg 浅田達 660 1579(9.6) ホクショ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 3歳以上選抜別定定量 9 10頭7番6人 1022kg 藤本匠 480 1234(17.9) ニュータ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 7 8頭8番7人 1015kg 安部憲 660 1541(11.6) ホクショ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭8番9人 1008kg 安部憲 650 2180(23.2) エメラル |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第5回 3歳以上栗毛馬選抜 別定 8 8頭7番7人 1015kg 西謙一 670 2098(24.9) キタノタ |