[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-11 浦和11R 秋陽(しゅうよう)特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝3
ミズホ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
鈴木昌四郎 土田扶美子
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1500 秋遅草 B3 二 9 10頭7番7人 447kg 藤江渉 54 1419(4.2)4.3 フサイチ 9-9-10-9 |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 13 13頭3番11人 450kg 橋本直 54 1466(5.9)41.9 マイネル 8-8-12-13 |
7.21 J中京
1200 3歳上 16 16頭1番16人 424kg 高嶋活 52 1125(2.1)37.6 ビキニブ 4-2 |
7.14 J新潟
1000 閃光特別3歳上 16 18頭3番17人 422kg 柴田大 52 566(1.2)33.2 フリート |
5.27 J東京
1600 3歳 11 16頭1番14人 424kg 嘉藤貴 54 1406(2.6)3.9 ケイアイ 13-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
グリークシアター 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
田頭勇貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1400 サファ C1 一 3 11頭2番4人 439kg 吉本隆 54 1305(0.2)39.5 ダイワル 3-3-4-3 |
8.24 川崎
1600 スター C1 一 8 14頭1番7人 438kg 吉本隆 54 1438(1.3)39.8 サイレン 9-10-10-10 |
8.7 浦和
1400 向日葵 C1 一 1 12頭2番3人 430kg 吉本隆 54 1298(0.2)38.2 リアライ 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 浦和
1600 武甲山 C1 二 4 11頭8番4人 430kg 吉本隆 54 1459(0.6)42.6 パックノ 2-2-2-2 |
7.3 川崎
1500 下野王 C1 四五 3 12頭5番10人 435kg 柏木健 54 1340(1.1)39.9 フレンチ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
ローズパーク 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
福本次雄 マル良牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.1 浦和
1600稍 ニュー 3歳オープン 2 11頭10番3人 452kg 本橋孝 56 1448(0.4)4.0 ゴールド 6-5-4-3 |
1.20 大井
1600稍 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 1 16頭5番5人 460kg 本橋孝 56 1418(0.3)38.6 ビヨンザ 5-6-5-5 |
12.19 浦和
1500稍 2歳選抜馬 2歳選抜馬 1 6頭3番1人 453kg 坂井英 55 1397(0.5)39.9 トチノマ 5-5-4-3 |
11.10 門別
1800良 北海道 2歳オープン 13 14頭8番11人 454kg 宮崎光 55 1578(4.7)42.2 オーブル 6-6-4-6 |
11.1 門別
1200良 サッポ 2歳オープン 7 10頭7番5人 456kg 小国博 55 1153(3.1)39.9 エンジェ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
ポーロウニア 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
木村廣太 本桐牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1200 サード B3 二選抜特別 6 13頭3番10人 459kg 金子正 56 1141(0.4)37.7 リュウト 8-7 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 8 13頭3番11人 462kg 金子正 55 1012(1.5)36.9 ジョーモ 10-10 |
7.11 大井
1400 B3 五 B3 五 6 11頭8番8人 456kg 金子正 56 1281(0.9)38.2 ラブミー 10-8-6 |
6.7 大井
1400 B3 四 B3 四 10 14頭1番13人 454kg 金子正 56 1286(1.3)38.4 ユウキア 3-4-5 |
5.21 大井
1200 ジェイ B3 三選抜特別 8 14頭4番12人 461kg 金子正 56 1140(0.8)3.8 エクスプ 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
ナムラユウユウ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
栗原清子 八田ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.4 大井
1400 南関東 B3 一選抜特別 13 14頭9番12人 461kg 折笠豊 54 1310(2.1)40.6 スウェプ 14-13-13 |
9.13 浦和
1600 爽秋( B2B3 選抜一 2 8頭1番7人 458kg 折笠豊 53 1444(0.1)39.7 ミサトサ 1-1-1-1 |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 9 13頭2番12人 459kg 和田譲 54 1439(3.2)40.2 マイネル 4-4-4-5 |
8.24 川崎
1500 保土ヶ B3 一 7 12頭8番11人 458kg 折笠豊 54 1372(2.0)39.7 ベルモン 5-5-5-7 |
8.3 浦和
1500 夏休み B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭9番12人 463kg 折笠豊 53 1391(2.8)4.0 サチノシ 7-6-6-7 |
|
6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
カリーノ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
平賀義貴 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.10 川崎
1600 紫苑( C1 一 3 10頭9番5人 485kg 今野忠 56 1434(0.4)40.4 ノーブル 3-3-1-3 |
8.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 14頭3番3人 460kg 柴田大 56 1581(2.1)40.1 グランプ 7-7-9-11 |
7.14 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭10番4人 460kg 柴田大 56 2028(1.6)36.3 ロンギン 3-3-4-6 |
6.23 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭14番4人 460kg 柴田大 56 1507(0.5)3.7 シングン 4-4-3-3 |
3.17 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭8番2人 466kg 柴田大 56 1537(0.6)37.4 ファイナ 3-3-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
シャーディー 牡4
キレイキレイ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
城市公 滝沢牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
9.12 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭9番4人 472kg 本田重 55 1303(1.0)39.2 サチノシ 7-7-5-4 |
8.23 川崎
1500 朝顔( B3 二 3 12頭5番5人 479kg 本田重 56 1352(0.2)40.1 レノヴァ 6-6-7-6 |
8.3 浦和
1600 サード C1 二 1 11頭1番1人 472kg 本田重 56 1435(1.5)38.7 リビング 1-1-1-1 |
7.16 浦和
1400 雲取山 C1 三 2 10頭6番2人 472kg 東川公 56 1300(0.1)39.5 ダイワル 2-2-2-2 |
6.21 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 7 10頭2番4人 473kg 本田重 56 1434(1.3)41.4 ランニン 2-2-2-4 |
|
8 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
ハシルジョウオー 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
岩渕三男 大典牧場
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
9.25 船橋
1600 九美上 B3 二 12 14頭3番11人 480kg 水野貴 54 1440(4.4)41.4 グラッド 7-7-6-11 |
9.14 浦和
1400 サファ C1 一 4 11頭6番7人 476kg 水野貴 54 1311(0.8)39.5 ダイワル 5-7-8-5 |
9.5 船橋
1600 初秋( C1 一 10 14頭8番10人 476kg 水野貴 54 1443(1.6)42.5 スクラン 4-3-3-3 |
8.24 川崎
1600 スター C1 一 7 14頭9番9人 468kg 水野貴 54 1437(1.2)40.1 サイレン 8-8-9-7 |
8.3 浦和
1600 サード C1 二 3 11頭9番4人 471kg 水野貴 54 1454(1.9)40.4 ジーガー 6-6-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
アフリート 牡8
ミスダンジグ 栗毛
(Danzig)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 12 14頭11番7人 504kg 石崎駿 55 1021(2.5)39.2 クロスス 7-6 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 10 13頭1番2人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1017(2.0)37.4 ジョーモ 10-10 |
7.19 船橋
1000 薄暮( B1以下選抜馬 7 8頭7番3人 513kg 水野貴 53 1015(2.2)36.6 ディープ 6-6 |
2.21 船橋
1000重 疾風( B2B3選抜馬 1 13頭6番2人 510kg 石崎隆 52 599(0.4)36.5 バトルフ 5-4 |
2.10 浦和
1600良 特選 C1 三 1 11頭9番3人 504kg 石崎駿 55 1433(1.1)38.4 ガオウ 3-4-1-1 |
|
10 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ナムラヒミコ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
岩渕三男 伊藤和明
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1500 秋遅草 B3 二 3 10頭2番5人 513kg 水野貴 56 1385(0.8)40.7 フサイチ 5-4-4-3 |
6.14 川崎
1600 白百合 B3 二 2 14頭4番7人 510kg 水野貴 56 1427(0.5)39.2 セントロ 7-7-7-6 |
5.30 浦和
1600 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 505kg 水野貴 55 1444(1.3)39.7 トムトム 5-6-6-6 |
5.18 川崎
1600 鴨宮( B3 三 9 14頭12番11人 500kg 水野貴 56 1429(1.0)40.2 ガイエス 12-13-10-11 |
5.3 船橋
1600 端午( B3 二 5 13頭9番5人 509kg 水野貴 56 1438(0.6)40.7 ブートジ 10-10-10-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
アルカセット 牝4
トウホーキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
宮川純造 隆栄牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
8.22 川崎
1500 西瓜( C1 二 1 14頭9番1人 468kg 戸崎圭 54 1348(0.8)40.1 エナモラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.29 浦和
1400 薄暑( C1 二 1 11頭9番1人 467kg 吉田稔 54 1298(0.1)39.3 トロイオ 4-4-3-2 |
4.30 船橋
1200 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 11頭10番3人 461kg 戸崎圭 54 1142(1.1)38.4 トミケン 4-3-1 |
4.10 川崎
1400 C2 二 C2 二 1 11頭2番1人 465kg 吉田稔 54 1297(1.0)38.4 ハヤブサ 1-1-1-1 |
3.12 船橋
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 10頭9番4人 467kg 戸崎圭 54 1432(0.5)41.2 サウンド 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
ジェイドロバリー 牡7
ベルモントダイアナ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 ベルモントファーム
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1500 秋遅草 B3 二 7 10頭9番6人 519kg 吉留孝 56 1404(2.7)41.6 フサイチ 10-10-8-7 |
10.4 川崎
1400良 トルマ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 11頭6番5人 527kg 石崎隆 55 1297(0.5)38.7 サミンガ 10-8-8-6 |
9.23 船橋
1600重 九美上 B3 二 8 10頭4番2人 532kg 石崎隆 56 1441(2.2)40.7 ナカヨキ 9-9-7-6 |
9.7 浦和
1400稍 コスモ B2B3 選抜一 3 10頭10番4人 523kg 石崎駿 55 1294(0.4)38.8 シャドウ 7-7-6-4 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 鋸山( B2 二以下 3 8頭5番4人 529kg 石崎駿 55 1423(0.4)38.5 ディープ 5-5-4-4 |