[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-10-08 帯広ば11R オッズパーク杯第6回秋桜賞 3歳オープン別定 ダート200m 0.0 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牝3
レディスズラン 栃栗毛
(カゲイサム)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 5 10頭5番2人 927kg 大河和 590 1559(12.1) ニシキウ |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 2 9頭2番2人 929kg 大河和 590 1388(0.0) ニシキウ |
9.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 1 9頭1番1人 933kg 大河和 590 1438(1.5) ヒメサマ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 5 10頭7番7人 931kg 大河和 650 2203(18.3) ブラック |
8.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 三余庵 C1−4 2 9頭4番1人 946kg 大河和 590 1506(5.8) カネサマ |
|
2 | 2 |
マルニエーカン 牡3
コーネルレディ 栗毛
(コーネルトップ)
三田正眞 青田誠
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 極東警 A2−1 4 8頭7番2人 1006kg 藤野俊 685 2001(5.1) アアモン |
9.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 第5回 3歳以上栗毛馬選抜 別定 2 8頭4番2人 1000kg 澁谷益 670 1464(1.5) キタノタ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 4 10頭8番1人 1004kg 鈴木恵 700 2107(8.7) ブラック |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 A2−1 1 8頭7番4人 1004kg 鈴木恵 680 1527(2.8) グランド |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 はまな 3・4歳オープン別定 4 7頭5番5人 1007kg 澁谷益 690 2070(12.8) オイドン |
|
3 | 3 |
ユミタロウ 牝3
アサギリクイン 栗毛
(アサギリ)
佐々木啓文 (有)帯広ファーム
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
9.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 9 10頭4番4人 876kg 安部憲 600 2372(40.4) コトブキ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 コカ・ 3歳以上選抜別定定量 10 10頭10番6人 880kg 安部憲 460 1246(25.0) オイドン |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−4 B3−4 9 10頭1番9人 878kg 大口泰 590 3548(159.3) メンコイ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 第6回 3歳オープン別定 9 9頭5番6人 890kg 工藤篤 610 3270(135.8) テンカム |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−6別定 B3−6別定 6 8頭7番3人 892kg 工藤篤 590 2125(31.2) シンエイ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牡3
チヨテル 栗毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
松本俊夫 谷口良雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 8 9頭7番7人 978kg 藤野俊 620 1478(15.4) シンエイ |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−1混合 B2・B3−1混合 6 10頭5番8人 987kg 西将太 620 1517(9.8) アアモン |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 8 10頭2番6人 985kg 西将太 680 2534(51.4) ブラック |
8.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 かちま B2・B3−1混合 8 9頭6番7人 992kg 西将太 620 1586(16.7) カチナノ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1別定 B3−1別定 9 9頭1番8人 1002kg 西将太 620 2100(34.3) カチナノ |
|
5 | 5 |
マルニエーカン 牡3
ニシキスピード 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
管野富夫 西律子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 7 9頭3番3人 958kg 藤野俊 610 2189(22.0) ヤマノウ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 8 10頭6番2人 960kg 藤野俊 610 1427(12.8) チェイス |
9.1 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 2 9頭3番3人 964kg 澁谷益 610 1387(2.0) イチオク |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 9 10頭9番4人 964kg 澁谷益 680 2574(55.4) ブラック |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 3 8頭8番6人 966kg 澁谷益 610 1463(8.4) シンエイ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスカチドキ 牡3
汀朝 青毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
山火長藏 西村正順
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 1 10頭4番2人 986kg 松田道 690 2020(1.7) ワールド |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 十勝川 B2−5 1 10頭7番1人 981kg 松田道 630 1356(5.7) ヒロノク |
3.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 3歳牡馬オープン別定 5 7頭2番1人 979kg 松田道 615 1205(6.0) テンカム |
3.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 イレネ 3歳オープン馬齢 5 10頭1番1人 983kg 松田道 670 2032(22.5) ニシキエ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 2.8 3歳A−1・2 選抜 3歳A−1・2 選抜 1 7頭4番1人 985kg 松田道 570 1270(1.4) エビスダ |
|
7 | 7 |
ミサキスーパー 牡3
タケルユウリン 鹿毛
(ヒヤマテンリュウ)
川添保徳 島崎幸喜
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 マリモ B3・B4 決勝混合 1 9頭3番2人 1039kg 鈴木恵 620 1362(5.2) ヤマノウ |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭6番1人 1036kg 鈴木恵 620 1328(0.4) シンエイ |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2・B3−1混合 B2・B3−1混合 2 10頭3番3人 1039kg 山本正 620 1426(0.7) アアモン |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−1 B3−1 1 9頭7番8人 1035kg 山本正 620 1385(3.9) シンエイ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 6 10頭6番3人 1033kg 安部憲 680 2223(20.3) ブラック |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牝3
勇光 青鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
渡邊善行 森正一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 1 10頭1番1人 1025kg 藤野俊 590 1438(3.5) ヒダカル |
9.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 1 9頭3番1人 1022kg 藤野俊 590 1388(0.0) タカラハ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−5 C1−5 1 8頭2番1人 1024kg 藤野俊 590 1395(2.1) ビラトリ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 3 10頭10番8人 1030kg 大口泰 650 2043(2.3) ブラック |
8.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−5 C1−5 5 9頭9番7人 1036kg 西将太 590 1437(3.8) シクノヘ |
|
9 |
ウンカイ 牡3
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 マリモ B3・B4 決勝混合 2 9頭8番3人 984kg 藤本匠 610 1414(5.2) テンカム |
9.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 1 9頭2番1人 978kg 藤本匠 610 1569(7.0) ドリーム |
9.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−1・2決勝 C1−1・2決勝 1 10頭5番1人 972kg 藤本匠 610 1417(11.3) カツダイ |
9.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−2 C1−2 1 8頭5番1人 969kg 藤本匠 610 1350(12.3) スピード |
8.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 7 10頭5番10人 969kg 藤本匠 670 2234(21.4) ブラック |