[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-18 大井11R デイリースポーツ賞競走 B2 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
タガノシャーディ 黒鹿毛
(Shaadi)
小昏剛 藤井益美
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
3.28 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 14頭4番2人 490kg 左海誠 57 1552(1.1)39.4 ライトレ 9-9-2-2 |
3.8 大井
1600 B2B3 二三 B2B3 二三 3 14頭7番1人 497kg 左海誠 57 1408(0.6)39.7 シルクク 3-3-4-4 |
2.16 大井
1800 フェブ B2B3 二一選抜特別 2 13頭12番3人 500kg 左海誠 57 1556(0.3)40.2 シンワラ 6-5-5-5 |
1.20 大井
1600稍 望春賞 B1B2 三三特別 6 16頭3番6人 501kg 左海誠 55 1407(0.6)39.2 ビービー 14-14-10-9 |
12.31 大井
1800良 カウン B2B3 三四特別 4 14頭9番4人 494kg 左海誠 57 1544(0.5)38.3 ツクバチ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
マリエンバード 牡6
フォーリアクイーン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)宮内牧場 宮内牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600 晩夏賞 B3 三特別 2 11頭5番4人 468kg 町田直 56 1437(0.4)39.6 フジノフ 6-5-4-3 |
8.17 大井
1600 SPA B2B3 二一選抜特別 6 10頭2番7人 470kg 町田直 55 1431(1.1)38.5 キタサン 4-6-6-6 |
8.2 大井
1600 アンタ B3 三選抜特別 2 14頭4番8人 471kg 町田直 56 1425(0.0)38.9 ヤマノテ 4-5-5-4 |
7.8 大井
1600 ベガ賞 B3 三選抜特別 5 14頭1番6人 472kg 町田直 56 1417(0.3)39.8 コルムケ 3-3-4-3 |
6.8 大井
1600 南風賞 B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭7番7人 473kg 町田直 56 1428(1.2)39.7 ハクユウ 9-8-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
ミズカガミ 栗毛
(トニービン)
高野哲 ノーザンファーム
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1600 SPA B2B3 二一選抜特別 2 10頭7番4人 469kg 有年淳 55 1425(0.5)38.5 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
7.29 大井
1800 印西コ B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 14頭6番11人 468kg 有年淳 55 1556(0.5)38.1 ツクバチ 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 大井
1600 ベガ賞 B3 三選抜特別 1 14頭5番9人 463kg 有年淳 54 1414(0.2)40.1 グランド 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 大井
1600 ダイア B3 二選抜特別 5 12頭9番7人 463kg 有年淳 54 1425(0.8)41.3 イーサン 1-1-2-3 |
6.8 大井
1600 南風賞 B3 二選抜特別 14 14頭2番5人 466kg 戸崎圭 54 1440(2.4)41.1 ハクユウ 1-1-8-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
アメリカンボス 牡4
シンカンキヨフジ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
北川定夫 赤石久夫
|
納谷和 (大井) |
8.31 大井
1800 ファン B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 14頭4番12人 461kg 早田功 55 1575(2.1)40.5 カシマリ 6-7-12-12 |
8.17 大井
1600 SPA B2B3 二一選抜特別 8 10頭6番10人 468kg 早田功 57 1436(1.6)3.9 キタサン 3-3-8-9 |
8.1 大井
1400 盛夏賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 11 14頭12番7人 469kg 水野貴 57 1287(1.4)38.9 イーサン 9-9-9 |
7.12 大井
1600 スター B2 一選抜特別 7 10頭2番7人 465kg 早田功 56 1424(1.4)38.6 キングヘ 6-6-8-8 |
6.27 大井
1800 ムーン B2 二選抜特別 10 14頭5番5人 454kg 早田功 56 1555(2.1)4.0 カシマリ 4-3-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡4
エフケーサクラ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
遠藤正子 加野牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
8.29 大井
1600 晩夏賞 B3 三特別 1 11頭2番1人 493kg 真島大 56 1433(0.4)39.4 トップオ 2-2-2-2 |
7.30 大井
1600 足立ビ C1 二選抜特別 1 14頭14番4人 491kg 真島大 56 1423(0.1)39.9 カリビア 4-5-4-4 |
7.11 大井
1600 わし座 C1 二選抜特別 1 12頭9番1人 490kg 真島大 56 1420(0.0)38.2 ネバザレ 2-2-2-2 |
6.26 大井
1600 門別グ C1 二選抜特別 5 13頭13番2人 494kg 真島大 56 1431(0.5)39.2 アーノル 2-2-1-1 |
5.24 大井
1800 こぎつ C1 一選抜特別 6 14頭3番3人 487kg 真島大 56 1553(1.0)40.3 グローバ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ツルマルボーイ 牡6
テンザンノゾミ 鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
(株)高野産業 浜口牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1600 SPA B2B3 二一選抜特別 7 10頭5番8人 484kg 柏木健 57 1434(1.4)38.9 キタサン 6-5-7-7 |
8.1 大井
1400 盛夏賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 4 14頭4番6人 487kg 柏木健 57 1281(0.8)38.7 イーサン 6-8-6 |
7.12 大井
1600 スター B2 一選抜特別 8 10頭3番6人 486kg 柏木健 56 1426(1.6)39.5 キングヘ 1-1-2-3 |
6.27 大井
1800 ムーン B2 二選抜特別 6 14頭13番11人 485kg 柏木健 56 1546(1.2)39.3 カシマリ 3-4-3-3 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B2 一選抜特別 7 11頭3番8人 483kg 柏木健 56 1425(2.3)40.1 ケイアイ 7-7-8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ セン6
サテライトセー 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
国本勇 新井昭二
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.30 大井
1200 サマー B2 二選抜特別 4 12頭2番3人 489kg 的場文 56 1141(0.7)37.1 ワイルド 9-8 |
8.17 大井
1600 SPA B2B3 二一選抜特別 4 10頭3番1人 492kg 真島大 57 1426(0.6)38.4 キタサン 2-4-3-3 |
8.1 大井
1400 盛夏賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 1 14頭13番3人 487kg 的場文 57 1273(0.5)38.1 カイジン 5-4-5 |
7.12 大井
1600 スター B2 一選抜特別 3 10頭9番3人 485kg 真島大 56 1413(0.3)38.2 キングヘ 3-3-3-2 |
6.24 大井
1600 ダイア B3 二選抜特別 1 12頭4番3人 483kg 真島大 56 1417(0.2)40.2 グランド 4-4-4-4 |
|
8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
モリトオウカ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
北所直人 桜井牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.6 川崎
1600 サファ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭8番7人 466kg 水野貴 57 1430(1.6)39.2 ローズデ 13-13-13-12 |
8.16 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 5 12頭10番2人 470kg 水野貴 57 1572(0.8)38.9 プルプル 7-7-7-7 |
7.28 川崎
1600 三浦( B2 3 14頭11番8人 474kg 今野忠 56 1413(0.5)38.3 ショコラ 8-8-6-4 |
7.12 大井
1600 スター B2 一選抜特別 4 10頭6番8人 471kg 水野貴 56 1414(0.4)3.8 キングヘ 7-7-5-5 |
6.27 大井
1800 ムーン B2 二選抜特別 7 14頭6番8人 468kg 水野貴 56 1549(1.5)39.7 カシマリ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
シンコウカリビアン 鹿毛
(Meadowlake)
鈴木芳夫 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1800 新涼賞 B3 一選抜特別 2 13頭1番1人 490kg 戸崎圭 56 1556(0.2)38.9 ムサシキ 13-12-4-2 |
8.14 大井
1800 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 1 10頭8番1人 488kg 戸崎圭 56 1563(0.7)39.9 ネヴァデ 9-9-3-2 |
8.2 大井
1600 アンタ B3 三選抜特別 8 14頭10番11人 490kg 杉村一 56 1432(0.7)39.6 ヤマノテ 11-11-6-6 |
3.30 大井
1800 八丈富 B3 一選抜特別 11 14頭9番3人 495kg 戸崎圭 56 1548(2.4)39.9 グレイト 14-14-8-9 |
3.9 大井
1800 ゴール B3選抜馬選定騎手特別 4 16頭6番2人 493kg 戸崎圭 56 1541(0.4)39.3 カシマリ 15-14-9-6 |
|
10 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
ビーマイプリンセス 青鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
若尾昭一 安田幸子
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
8.31 大井
1800 ファン B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 14頭12番8人 500kg 坂井英 55 1580(2.6)40.8 カシマリ 12-12-13-13 |
8.8 船橋
1700 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 13頭13番7人 503kg 坂井英 57 1505(2.5)4.2 ハートゴ 4-4-4-6 |
5.8 大井
1600 新緑賞 B2B3 三三特別 6 11頭2番2人 512kg 坂井英 57 1418(1.4)3.9 ケイアイ 11-11-9-9 |
4.18 大井
1800 エイプ B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 14頭2番5人 513kg 坂井英 55 1544(1.2)40.8 ビービー 4-3-2-2 |
3.28 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 3 14頭2番3人 515kg 坂井英 57 1546(0.5)38.7 ライトレ 4-4-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
ティーケークイン 鹿毛
(ミスターシービー)
富岡直博 秋場牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
8.30 大井
1600 ’12 A2以下牝馬準重賞 8 11頭7番11人 478kg 佐藤博 53 1427(1.4)39.1 マニエリ 11-11-11-11 |
8.1 大井
1400 盛夏賞 B2B3 三二選抜特別 10 14頭5番9人 477kg 佐藤博 55 1286(1.3)39.2 イーサン 7-6-6 |
6.27 大井
1800 ムーン B2 二選抜特別 11 14頭11番10人 476kg 佐藤博 54 1557(2.3)40.2 カシマリ 5-5-5-5 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B2 一選抜特別 4 11頭8番7人 482kg 佐藤博 54 1419(1.7)39.9 ケイアイ 6-5-3-2 |
5.8 大井
1600 新緑賞 B2B3 三三特別 7 11頭9番9人 478kg 佐藤博 55 1418(1.4)39.6 ケイアイ 6-6-5-5 |
|
12 |
バチアー 牡6
カモンマイハウス 黒鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
8.17 大井
1600 SPA B2B3 二一選抜特別 3 10頭8番2人 475kg 坂井英 57 1426(0.6)38.4 キタサン 8-7-4-4 |
7.12 大井
1600 スター B2 一選抜特別 2 10頭5番4人 472kg 坂井英 56 1411(0.1)37.4 キングヘ 9-9-7-7 |
6.6 大井
1600 ハッピ B2 一選抜特別 2 11頭4番5人 471kg 坂井英 56 1410(0.8)38.6 ケイアイ 11-11-9-6 |
5.8 大井
1600 新緑賞 B2B3 三三特別 10 11頭6番6人 475kg 真島大 57 1427(2.3)40.4 ケイアイ 8-8-6-6 |
4.19 大井
1400 B2 三 B2 三 5 14頭10番2人 473kg 坂井英 56 1273(1.5)39.2 キングヘ 4-4-3 |