[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-14 浦和12R 秋遅草(あきちぐさ)特別 B3 二 ダート1500m 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡5
ジェミードレス 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
栗原清子 社台ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 11 13頭4番8人 436kg 金子正 56 1459(5.2)42.2 マイネル 4-4-4-7 |
8.23 川崎
1500 朝顔( B3 二 12 12頭7番11人 433kg 折笠豊 56 1381(3.1)4.1 レノヴァ 11-12-11-12 |
8.7 浦和
1600 立秋( B3選抜馬 6 9頭8番9人 434kg 折笠豊 56 1490(4.6)4.2 ジョーキ 6-5-6-6 |
7.27 川崎
1600 文月( B3 一 11 11頭2番11人 429kg 折笠豊 56 1464(3.1)40.8 スパーク 10-10-10-10 |
7.18 浦和
1500 小川町 B3 二 7 8頭5番7人 432kg 折笠豊 56 1403(3.2)41.2 モエレア 7-7-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牡5
ナムラヒミコ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
岩渕三男 伊藤和明
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
1600 白百合 B3 二 2 14頭4番7人 510kg 水野貴 56 1427(0.5)39.2 セントロ 7-7-7-6 |
5.30 浦和
1600 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 505kg 水野貴 55 1444(1.3)39.7 トムトム 5-6-6-6 |
5.18 川崎
1600 鴨宮( B3 三 9 14頭12番11人 500kg 水野貴 56 1429(1.0)40.2 ガイエス 12-13-10-11 |
5.3 船橋
1600 端午( B3 二 5 13頭9番5人 509kg 水野貴 56 1438(0.6)40.7 ブートジ 10-10-10-9 |
4.25 浦和
1400 木蓮( B3 二 5 10頭6番7人 514kg 水野貴 56 1311(1.8)39.6 ジェネラ 3-4-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
Aragorn 牝4
シーズガットゲイム 栃栗毛
(FortyNiner)
(有)コオロ 藤本ファーム
|
内野健 (浦和) |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 3 14頭2番4人 475kg 森下博 53 1004(0.8)38.1 クロスス 1-1 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 3 13頭10番5人 474kg 森下博 53 1002(0.5)37.7 ジョーモ 2-2 |
7.30 大井
1200 ペッパ B3 四選抜特別 3 14頭12番11人 479kg 森下博 54 1136(0.2)38.8 カムリ 3-3 |
7.17 浦和
1400 文月( B2B3選抜馬 7 8頭1番5人 484kg 本橋孝 53 1312(1.5)40.3 アールセ 3-3-6-6 |
7.6 川崎
1400 湘南平 B2B3選定馬 9 12頭8番8人 479kg 東川公 53 1290(1.6)40.7 チョウサ 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝7
フサイチディバイン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
関口房朗 藤本直弘
|
川島一 (船橋) |
8.23 川崎
1500 朝顔( B3 二 2 12頭10番3人 469kg 佐藤太 54 1351(0.1)40.7 レノヴァ 2-2-2-1 |
7.18 浦和
1500 小川町 B3 二 2 8頭1番4人 474kg 佐藤太 54 1373(0.2)39.1 モエレア 1-1-1-1 |
6.18 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 9頭4番1人 475kg 佐藤太 55 1129(0.1)37.6 アヴァン 2-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1500 薫風( C1 一 2 14頭1番5人 467kg 山口達 54 1347(0.1)40.5 ハピネス 1-1-1-1 |
4.26 浦和
1400 惜春( C1 一 3 11頭7番3人 464kg 戸崎圭 54 1311(0.1)39.9 ジョーキ 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝5
ホッカイキャシー 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
門別敏朗 日高大洋牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 7 13頭5番4人 451kg 澤田龍 54 1432(2.5)39.9 マイネル 1-1-1-3 |
8.23 川崎
1500 朝顔( B3 二 5 12頭11番9人 451kg 澤田龍 54 1353(0.3)38.2 レノヴァ 10-10-8-9 |
8.10 船橋
1600 勇魚( B3 二以下 8 11頭10番10人 449kg 澤田龍 54 1426(0.9)39.7 ダージー 9-9-9-7 |
7.23 船橋
1600 九十九 B3 二 7 9頭2番6人 453kg 澤田龍 54 1435(1.9)38.6 リバティ 7-7-8-9 |
6.13 川崎
1500 パール B3 一 9 14頭11番10人 452kg 山頭信 54 1343(2.4)38.9 トウカイ 9-9-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルセレクト 牡5
プライズピューピル 青鹿毛
(ラシアンボンド)
関駿也 関兵牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.7 浦和
1600 立秋( B3選抜馬 競走中止 9頭6番3人 519kg 和田譲 56 0(105.6)0.0 ジョーキ |
7.18 浦和
1500 夏雲( C1 一 2 8頭6番3人 516kg 和田譲 56 1384(0.0)38.1 フリーゲ 2-2-2-2 |
6.28 大井
1200 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 5 14頭12番7人 513kg 和田譲 56 1134(0.9)38.2 オリヅル 6-6 |
5.31 浦和
1400 紫陽花 B3 二 4 11頭3番1人 513kg 和田譲 56 1297(1.1)39.1 キタサン 4-4-5-4 |
4.26 浦和
1400 惜春( C1 一 2 11頭8番2人 520kg 和田譲 56 1311(0.1)39.9 ジョーキ 3-3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
デュランダル 牝3
ミズホ 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
鈴木昌四郎 土田扶美子
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 13 13頭3番11人 450kg 橋本直 54 1466(5.9)41.9 マイネル 8-8-12-13 |
7.21 J中京
1200 3歳上 16 16頭1番16人 424kg 高嶋活 52 1125(2.1)37.6 ビキニブ 4-2 |
7.14 J新潟
1000 閃光特別3歳上 16 18頭3番17人 422kg 柴田大 52 566(1.2)33.2 フリート |
5.27 J東京
1600 3歳 11 16頭1番14人 424kg 嘉藤貴 54 1406(2.6)3.9 ケイアイ 13-14 |
5.19 J東京
1400 3歳 12 16頭7番15人 424kg 嘉藤貴 54 1277(1.9)37.6 ゴールド 10-13 |
|
8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝4
ゲッケイジュ 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
田村義徳 木村牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.10 川崎
1500 長月( B3 二 10 10頭6番10人 441kg 山下之 54 1385(3.2)41.1 パーフェ 9-9-10-10 |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 14 14頭8番12人 441kg 山中悠 53 1026(3.0)38.9 クロスス 10-10 |
8.23 川崎
1500 朝顔( B3 二 10 12頭6番10人 444kg 山下貴 54 1376(2.6)40.5 レノヴァ 8-8-10-10 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 13 13頭6番13人 442kg 高橋利 53 1029(3.2)39.2 ジョーモ 8-9 |
7.23 船橋
1600 九十九 B3 二 9 9頭5番9人 437kg 高橋利 54 1465(4.9)41.8 リバティ 6-6-6-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジェイドロバリー 牡7
ベルモントダイアナ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 ベルモントファーム
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
10.4 川崎
1400良 トルマ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 11頭6番5人 527kg 石崎隆 55 1297(0.5)38.7 サミンガ 10-8-8-6 |
9.23 船橋
1600重 九美上 B3 二 8 10頭4番2人 532kg 石崎隆 56 1441(2.2)40.7 ナカヨキ 9-9-7-6 |
9.7 浦和
1400稍 コスモ B2B3 選抜一 3 10頭10番4人 523kg 石崎駿 55 1294(0.4)38.8 シャドウ 7-7-6-4 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 鋸山( B2 二以下 3 8頭5番4人 529kg 石崎駿 55 1423(0.4)38.5 ディープ 5-5-4-4 |
8.9 浦和
1500良 HBA B3 二 5 12頭6番3人 523kg 石崎駿 56 1375(0.8)38.7 フランジ 9-9-6-6 |
|
10 |
SmokeGlacke 牡7
ワンダーキャット 芦毛
(StormCat)
栗原清子 松田三千雄
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 12 13頭6番9人 539kg 秋元耕 56 1464(5.7)42.1 マイネル 12-12-9-12 |
8.24 川崎
1500 保土ヶ B3 一 11 12頭2番12人 536kg 秋元耕 56 1384(3.2)40.3 ベルモン 12-12-11-12 |
8.7 浦和
1600 立秋( B3選抜馬 5 9頭9番7人 540kg 秋元耕 56 1480(3.6)41.2 ジョーキ 3-3-4-5 |
7.24 川崎
1400 スター B2B3選定馬 11 12頭5番11人 534kg 秋元耕 55 1314(3.2)40.3 チョウサ 12-12-12-11 |
7.16 浦和
1500 夏祭( B3 一 11 11頭5番10人 537kg 秋元耕 56 1420(5.1)41.6 サチノシ 10-11-11-11 |