[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-02 帯広ば8R B4−3 ダート200m 0.0 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホッカイハヤテ 牡4
栄光姫 栗毛
(キタノローメイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 伊藤裕
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 7 9頭8番6人 991kg 松本秀 620 2036(8.4) ニシキヒ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 6 8頭4番7人 991kg 西謙一 620 2031(20.4) フナノセ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B4−2別定 6 9頭5番5人 996kg 松田道 620 1550(9.7) リアルス |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1別定 B4−1別定 7 8頭5番7人 1000kg 尾瀬馨 620 1490(13.9) ブルーホ |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−1 B4−1 6 9頭7番8人 1004kg 尾瀬馨 610 1492(5.1) アグリエ |
|
2 | 2 |
ナンエイホマレ 牡10
カネミミント 鹿毛
(カネミフロンテイア)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 9 10頭9番10人 957kg 入澤和 630 2162(16.9) ヨシノユ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 8 9頭9番7人 952kg 入澤和 630 1591(18.1) ミヤビラ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−5別定 B4−5別定 1 8頭5番5人 950kg 入澤和 630 2021(4.2) ホクショ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4別定 B4−4別定 6 8頭4番4人 958kg 入澤和 630 2036(19.0) リアルス |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 9頭5番3人 958kg 入澤和 620 1597(21.2) レッドフ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒロノツヨシ 牡6
テンジュ 栗毛
(カゲイサム)
中西トシヱ 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 8 9頭7番9人 977kg 菊池一 630 2039(8.7) ニシキヒ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 7 8頭5番8人 974kg 菊池一 630 2051(22.4) フナノセ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝別定 B4−3・4決勝別定 4 10頭10番4人 971kg 藤本匠 630 1582(5.9) ヤマトニ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4別定 B4−4別定 1 9頭3番5人 974kg 藤本匠 630 1561(1.0) シズユタ |
7.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3別定 B4−3別定 8 8頭7番6人 974kg 藤本匠 630 2439(59.3) イサムフ |
|
4 | 4 |
マルニエーカン 牡4
カイセイクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 岩本国造
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
8.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭9番9人 1044kg 尾瀬馨 620 2030(17.7) アローフ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 3 9頭3番4人 1047kg 尾瀬馨 620 1567(1.5) ニシキヒ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 8 8頭1番1人 1043kg 尾瀬馨 620 2148(32.1) フナノセ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 We B4−1・2決勝別定 10 10頭1番6人 1049kg 尾瀬馨 620 2040(23.4) ブルーホ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 とかち B4−2別定 2 9頭2番6人 1041kg 尾瀬馨 620 1455(0.2) リアルス |
|
5 | 5 |
ナリタビッグマン 牡5
ヒカルイーグル 青毛
(マツノコトブキ)
中西トシヱ 中村弥市
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
8.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4 B4−4 1 8頭3番7人 912kg 大河和 630 1586(0.7) ブルーブ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−5 B4−5 3 8頭6番7人 909kg 大河和 630 1501(5.9) ホクショ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−5別定 B4−5別定 6 8頭4番7人 914kg 大河和 630 2188(16.7) ナンエイ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4別定 B4−4別定 7 8頭7番8人 919kg 大河和 630 2043(19.7) リアルス |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 9 9頭2番8人 916kg 松本秀 620 2152(26.2) シンエイ |
|
6 | 6 |
タケタカラ 牝7
ササミドリ 鹿毛
(スピードパワー)
三村和雄 蜜石勝是
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 9 9頭9番7人 1073kg 村上章 610 2056(10.4) ニシキヒ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 6 10頭1番2人 1071kg 大口泰 610 2056(12.8) ミヤビラ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4 B4−4 1 8頭5番1人 1069kg 大口泰 610 1507(9.2) トモエウ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝別定 B4−3・4決勝別定 7 10頭3番5人 1064kg 大口泰 610 2038(11.5) ヤマトニ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−4別定 B4−4別定 5 9頭9番2人 1058kg 大口泰 610 2034(7.3) フジノツ |
|
7 | 7 |
マルニエーカン 牝4
テングクィーン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
小松八郎 島崎幸喜
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 7 10頭10番3人 1014kg 長澤幸 600 2138(14.5) ヨシノユ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 8 10頭10番3人 1012kg 長澤幸 600 2091(16.3) ミヤビラ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 2 9頭1番3人 1016kg 長澤幸 600 1476(6.6) ミヤビラ |
7.22 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 1 8頭4番1人 1013kg 長澤幸 580 1488(3.7) フクトク |
7.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 C1−4 C1−4 2 9頭7番1人 1002kg 長澤幸 580 1513(2.4) ミヤビラ |
|
8 | 8 |
ヨシノタロウ 牡6
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
古河達幸 奥山英助
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
8.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 第2回 B3・B4 決勝混合 4 10頭8番3人 1025kg 島津新 630 1551(9.8) アローフ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−2 B4−2 2 9頭1番3人 1021kg 島津新 630 1558(0.6) ニシキヒ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 3 10頭2番5人 1019kg 島津新 630 1560(3.2) ミヤビラ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3 B4−3 4 9頭7番2人 1017kg 島津新 630 1500(9.0) ミヤビラ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B4−3・4決勝別定 B4−3・4決勝別定 3 10頭8番1人 1029kg 西謙一 630 1540(1.7) ヤマトニ |