[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-08-26 帯広ば9R B2−3・4決勝混合 ダート200m 0.0 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サカノタイソン 牡8
オタカラノメグミ 青毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
岩城敏光 金岡恒司
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 安藤勝 B2−4 2 8頭5番3人 1040kg 菊池一 650 2056(9.9) スギノフ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 6 9頭6番9人 1044kg 菊池一 650 1478(10.7) ホクショ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝別定 B2−3・4決勝別定 9 10頭4番9人 1046kg 菊池一 650 2078(24.9) キタノオ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3別定 B2−3別定 6 10頭8番10人 1040kg 菊池一 650 1596(11.7) マルゼン |
7.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝別定 B2−2・3決勝別定 9 10頭1番9人 1054kg 菊池一 650 2023(20.8) タッピイ |
|
2 | 2 |
インディボクサー 牡6
勝光 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
孫正義 佐々木七郎
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 5 9頭3番5人 1008kg 長澤幸 650 2008(8.5) カネサエ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 3 10頭1番5人 1013kg 大河和 650 1512(7.6) キタノオ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 共和か B2・B3決勝混合別定 5 10頭3番4人 1014kg 大河和 640 1546(5.7) タイソン |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3−2別定 B3−2別定 2 10頭8番1人 1010kg 大河和 640 1516(0.7) サカエキ |
7.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 B3・B4 決勝混合別定 7 9頭9番5人 1014kg 長澤幸 640 1533(18.1) ダイヤモ |
|
3 | 3 |
サカノタイソン 牡6
クリアレディー 青毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
北野功 (有)佐藤牧場
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 安藤勝 B2−4 1 8頭3番1人 960kg 尾瀬馨 650 1557(9.9) ミノルタ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭5番4人 957kg 尾瀬馨 650 1588(15.2) キタノオ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3・4決勝別定 B2−3・4決勝別定 4 10頭6番4人 962kg 舘澤直 650 1538(10.9) キタノオ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3別定 B2−3別定 3 10頭9番1人 962kg 舘澤直 650 1527(4.8) マルゼン |
7.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝別定 B2−2・3決勝別定 4 10頭3番4人 960kg 舘澤直 650 1481(6.6) タッピイ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウメノセイウン 牝6
富士桜 鹿毛
(リシリ)
渡邊勇 外崎敬雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 安藤勝 B2−4 3 8頭8番7人 1097kg 大口泰 630 2063(10.6) スギノフ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 0.0 コカ・ 3歳以上選抜別定定量 9 10頭9番10人 1094kg 大口泰 480 1214(21.8) オイドン |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭3番10人 1094kg 大口泰 630 2110(27.4) キタノオ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3別定 B2−3別定 10 10頭2番8人 1100kg 大口泰 630 2133(25.4) マルゼン |
7.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 ガンバ B2−3別定 10 10頭10番8人 1097kg 大口泰 630 2145(31.9) スーパー |
|
5 | 5 |
エビスジョイアス 牡10
栄進 青毛
(ハヤブサニシキ)
岩城敏光 佐藤重則
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 7 9頭2番4人 988kg 鈴木恵 660 2044(12.1) カネサエ |
8.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 北海道 B1−1・2決勝 6 9頭5番7人 988kg 藤本匠 690 1578(5.9) アアモン |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 ガンバ B1−2 8 10頭7番3人 993kg 鈴木恵 660 1582(14.2) カツタカ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−2・3決勝 A2・B1−2・3決勝 9 10頭4番8人 995kg 島津新 660 1599(12.3) ブライト |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 サンポ A2・B1−3混合 9 10頭5番6人 994kg 島津新 680 2056(12.4) ホンベツ |
|
6 | 6 |
インディボクサー 牡5
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
8.19 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3混合 B2−3混合 1 9頭4番2人 1015kg 大河和 660 1523(0.4) エメラル |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 ガンバ B1−2 9 10頭10番5人 1022kg 大口泰 660 2010(17.0) カツタカ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 0.0 A2・B1−2・3決勝 A2・B1−2・3決勝 3 10頭6番7人 1029kg 大口泰 660 1499(2.3) ブライト |
7.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 サンポ A2・B1−3混合 4 10頭8番9人 1025kg 大河和 680 1555(2.3) ホンベツ |
7.8 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2別定 B1−2別定 7 10頭7番9人 1025kg 尾瀬馨 660 1462(8.6) ブラック |
|
7 | 7 |
アトミックドラゴン 牡9
サンデーカタリーナ 鹿毛
(ダイニタカラ)
高松良作 留田邦彦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 安藤勝 B2−4 4 8頭7番4人 1013kg 松田道 650 2065(10.8) スギノフ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭8番7人 1013kg 安部憲 650 2057(22.1) キタノオ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3別定 B2−3別定 7 10頭6番6人 1015kg 安部憲 650 2021(14.2) マルゼン |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2別定 B2−2別定 10 10頭3番6人 1010kg 安部憲 650 2051(27.3) トクマサ |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 石北峠 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 10頭2番10人 1010kg 安部憲 660 1428(10.8) ドオーダ |
|
8 | 8 |
サカノタイソン 牝7
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
8.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 安藤勝 B2−4 5 8頭2番8人 1026kg 船山蔵 630 2100(14.3) スギノフ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭9番9人 1026kg 船山蔵 630 2018(18.2) キタノオ |
7.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−3別定 B2−3別定 8 10頭4番5人 1022kg 工藤篤 630 2073(19.4) マルゼン |
7.15 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2・3決勝別定 B2−2・3決勝別定 10 10頭8番8人 1037kg 大口泰 630 2044(22.9) タッピイ |
7.7 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2別定 B2−2別定 6 10頭2番9人 1030kg 大口泰 630 1473(9.5) トクマサ |