[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-07-30 盛岡10R レインボーカップ B1 芝1600m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
タークスタンド 栗毛
(Turkoman)
阿部東亜子 青藍牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 2 12頭2番4人 508kg 阿部英 55 593(0.2)35.2 ダイメイ 8-4 |
7.2 水沢
1800 こめつ B1 一組 2 9頭7番1人 504kg 阿部英 55 1570(0.1)40.5 モエレリ 5-5-1-1 |
6.17 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 1 11頭8番1人 502kg 阿部英 56 1422(0.2)39.4 インピー 4-4-2-1 |
5.21 盛岡
1800 一完歩 B1 一組 4 10頭8番1人 504kg 阿部英 55 1576(1.4)40.4 エプソム 9-5-5-3 |
5.5 水沢
1800 駒形賞 B1 1 10頭7番3人 497kg 阿部英 55 1548(0.0)39.3 バラディ 7-5-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝7
マダニナ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.16 盛岡
1600 楽天競 B1 二組 1 10頭4番5人 467kg 菅原俊 53 1362(0.0)36.9 マイネヴ 2-1 |
6.17 J函館
1200 3歳上 13 15頭13番15人 468kg 柴山雄 55 1111(0.8)36.1 ストレイ 7-6 |
5.12 J新潟
1200 湯沢特別4歳上 15 16頭3番16人 468kg 原田和 55 1098(1.0)35.3 ヤマニン 6-6 |
4.21 J福島
1200 4歳上 11 15頭5番13人 460kg 伊藤工 55 1099(1.3)35.8 ダイワス 4-5 |
4.7 J福島
1200 喜多方特別4歳上 13 16頭9番12人 462kg 伊藤工 55 1096(1.3)35.5 クリーン 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ウーマントウショウ 栗毛
(ニゾン)
鈴木可一 坂本春雄
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 10 12頭1番9人 443kg 山本政 55 1003(1.2)3.6 ダイメイ 10-9 |
6.18 水沢
1600 アスパ B1 一組 5 10頭1番6人 438kg 上田健 55 1447(1.4)41.1 バラディ 4-3-5-4 |
5.25 大井
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 14 14頭10番12人 452kg 吉田稔 56 1396(4.2)42.8 マイネル 12-13-14-14 |
5.10 大井
1400 C1 五 C1 五 11 11頭10番10人 451kg 吉田稔 56 1304(3.1)39.4 サトコン 11-11-11 |
4.16 大井
1800 りょう C1 一選抜特別 13 14頭11番13人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1597(5.6)42.7 ダイワセ 7-7-11-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロックオブジブラルタル 牝4
ビコーソフィア 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
(有)レジェンド 高柳隆男
|
田村光 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 4 12頭10番11人 422kg 南郷家 53 594(0.3)35.9 ダイメイ 2-2 |
6.17 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 10 11頭7番11人 417kg 南郷家 53 1453(3.1)42.2 ヴァンエ 3-3-5-11 |
6.10 盛岡
1200 早池峰 オープン 12 12頭11番9人 425kg 南郷家 53 1175(5.2)40.7 ヒカルジ 9-11 |
5.12 水沢
1600 閉伊川 A 三組 8 10頭1番9人 414kg 南郷家 53 1457(1.8)4.0 トーホク 1-1-1-4 |
4.28 水沢
1600 ミヤマ A 三組 8 10頭2番9人 414kg 南郷家 53 1429(1.9)40.7 オウシュ 2-2-3-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
ミスエアクラフト 青毛
(Marquetry)
前田宗将 前田宗将
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.16 盛岡
1600 楽天競 B1 二組 6 10頭5番8人 443kg 南郷家 53 1388(2.6)38.9 ヤマニン 4-8 |
6.18 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 14 14頭12番13人 444kg 左海誠 54 1483(7.0)46.1 キンバー 1-1-1-12 |
5.15 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 13 14頭14番5人 439kg 左海誠 54 1406(6.0)44.7 キンバー 7-9-14-14 |
10.1 J札幌
2000 3歳上 16 16頭8番11人 416kg 宮崎北 53 2082(3.3)39.9 ヤマニン 2-2-2-10 |
8.22 盛岡
1700不 エメラ 3歳 2 12頭6番2人 406kg 丸山元 54 1479(0.1)38.2 シュクモ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 |
ハーツクライ 牝4
サイエンスアカデミー 黒鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
佐々木雄二 追分ファーム
|
森澤友 (兵庫) |
6.28 園田
1400 C2 一4歳以上 C2 一4歳以上 6 10頭3番1人 437kg 川原正 54 1319(1.4)40.4 ブンブン 3-3-3-3 |
6.3 盛岡
1700 ジュー B2 2 12頭4番4人 428kg 村上忍 53 1469(0.1)37.1 アースグ 9-11-3-3 |
5.9 園田
1400 C2 三4歳以上 C2 三4歳以上 2 10頭2番1人 436kg 川原正 54 1315(0.3)38.6 シルクア 8-8-3-3 |
4.19 園田
1400 C3 一4歳以上 C3 一4歳以上 1 10頭1番2人 443kg 川原正 54 1339(0.2)39.7 ドラゴン 3-3-4-3 |
12.15 園田
1400良 C2 二3歳以上 C2 二3歳以上 4 12頭2番4人 444kg 松浦政 53 1319(0.8)3.9 ナリタカ 11-11-10-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ディープインパクト 牡4
スカーレットブーケ 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
山本英俊 社台ファーム
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
7.16 盛岡
1600 楽天競 B1 二組 5 10頭2番2人 492kg 内田博 55 1384(2.2)37.9 ヤマニン 8-6 |
6.17 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 6 11頭2番8人 490kg 関本淳 55 1435(1.3)39.6 ヴァンエ 9-8-7-7 |
6.4 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 6 12頭2番3人 494kg 関本淳 56 1463(0.7)37.2 アイアム 12-12-11-10 |
5.21 盛岡
1800 一完歩 B1 一組 6 10頭7番6人 495kg 齋藤雄 55 1587(2.5)41.3 エプソム 6-7-6-6 |
4.22 水沢
1400 新緑賞 B1 10 12頭11番4人 490kg 齋藤雄 55 1319(2.1)40.5 トーホク 12-12-11-10 |
|
8 |
スリリングサンデー 牡7
ソウルフラッシュ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
7.8 水沢
1400 岩鷲賞 オープン 7 11頭5番6人 487kg 坂口裕 57 1277(2.2)39.6 スーパー 7-8-8-6 |
6.24 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 4 12頭3番10人 488kg 坂口裕 57 2105(0.3)40.7 トーホク 10-8-7-4 |
6.2 盛岡
1600 白詰草 B1 二組 8 10頭9番3人 488kg 坂口裕 55 1421(1.9)39.9 ゲイリー 7-6 |
5.13 水沢
1600 シアン オープン 6 10頭2番9人 493kg 菅原俊 57 1436(1.3)39.4 リュウノ 8-8-10-7 |
4.23 水沢
1600 エイプ B2 1 12頭8番3人 494kg 坂口裕 55 1438(0.1)3.9 ウェイア 11-6-1-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
オペラハウス 牝5
レディーシップ 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 3 12頭6番3人 463kg 山本聡 53 593(0.2)35.5 ダイメイ 4-3 |
6.4 盛岡
1700 アンタ B1 4 12頭1番2人 462kg 菅原俊 54 1458(0.2)36.9 アイアム 9-9-8-9 |
5.6 水沢
1600 砂鉄川 B1 一組 1 10頭5番6人 465kg 菅原俊 53 1408(0.2)3.8 インピー 3-3-3-1 |
4.10 園田
1400 C1 二4歳以上 C1 二4歳以上 1 12頭6番1人 456kg 松平幸 54 1311(0.3)39.4 プリティ 4-4-4-3 |
4.3 園田
1700 C1C24歳以上特別 C1C24歳以上特別 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 松平幸 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
プレインエンジェル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
杉浦和也 山際辰夫
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 6 12頭4番10人 466kg 齋藤雄 55 596(0.5)34.9 ダイメイ 11-11 |
7.2 水沢
1800 こめつ B1 一組 8 9頭4番8人 472kg 上田健 55 1589(2.0)40.7 モエレリ 7-7-6-7 |
6.17 水沢
1600 ねむの B1 11 11頭11番7人 472kg 村上忍 55 1453(3.1)41.5 ヴァンエ 6-6-9-10 |
6.3 盛岡
1800 くさの B1 一組 6 10頭1番6人 465kg 高松亮 55 1576(1.6)40.1 キーフォ 4-4-5-5 |
5.15 川崎
1500 緑陰( C2 一 12 14頭11番7人 461kg 坂井英 56 1360(2.2)40.8 ハヤブサ 9-9-9-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
ワルツダンサー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 静内フジカワ牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
7.14 盛岡
1000 FM岩 B1 11 12頭5番8人 428kg 上田健 55 1003(1.2)36.1 ダイメイ 9-10 |
6.30 水沢
1400 ひろの B1 8 10頭9番10人 435kg 上田健 55 1309(2.5)40.1 マイネル 6-7-8-9 |
6.18 水沢
1600 アスパ B1 一組 9 10頭5番5人 436kg 村上忍 55 1458(2.5)42.5 バラディ 2-2-1-5 |
5.25 大井
1200 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 13頭10番12人 428kg 上田健 56 1157(2.2)3.9 ハイパフ 10-10 |
5.10 大井
1400 C1 五 C1 五 10 11頭1番11人 430kg 石川駿 56 1303(3.0)40.1 サトコン 5-6-6 |
|
12 |
トーセンダンス 牡5
パワーランチ 黒鹿毛
(ザグレブ)
島川利子 キヨミネ牧場
|
櫻田勝 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1400 ひろの B1 7 10頭2番9人 430kg 山本政 55 1306(2.2)39.5 マイネル 9-9-10-10 |
5.21 盛岡
1800 一完歩 B1 一組 8 10頭5番10人 427kg 山本政 55 1594(3.2)41.1 エプソム 8-8-9-9 |
4.22 水沢
1400 新緑賞 B1 11 12頭8番12人 430kg 山本聡 55 1332(3.4)41.7 トーホク 6-9-12-11 |
4.7 水沢
1600 岩手日 B1 8 12頭7番8人 430kg 山本聡 55 1438(0.6)39.8 トーホク 10-9-9-9 |
12.25 水沢
1600不 束稲山 B1B2 二組一組混合 6 10頭1番7人 438kg 山本政 56 1436(1.0)39.4 アンビシ 6-6-7-6 |