[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-07-08 帯広ば10R B1−2別定 ダート200m 0.0 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ミントヒーロー 牝4
北富士 青毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
農)ナガモト 岩渕文雄
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 5 8頭2番1人 1032kg 藤本匠 670 1579(7.1) フジダイ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 舟木一 B1−2 1 9頭7番4人 1029kg 藤本匠 620 1421(2.6) ミタコト |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 3 9頭6番4人 1027kg 藤本匠 620 1393(4.2) オイドン |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−2混合 B2−2混合 4 10頭3番1人 1029kg 藤本匠 600 1473(3.5) ヤマトジ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 第14 4歳オープン別定 5 9頭1番1人 1029kg 藤本匠 620 2069(4.2) マルニセ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラ 牡6
ロングメガミ 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
千葉浩 三井宏悦
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 石北峠 B1・B2 決勝混合 10 10頭5番4人 1023kg 浅田達 670 2181(46.1) ドオーダ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭5番6人 1017kg 浅田達 650 1463(7.3) ヤマトジ |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 9頭5番1人 1019kg 浅田達 650 1473(4.3) コトブキ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 1 10頭4番8人 1019kg 浅田達 650 1412(2.0) レットフ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2別定 B1−2別定 10 10頭2番7人 1021kg 安部憲 650 1503(15.4) ベニイン |
|
3 | 3 |
ホツカイニセイ 牡8
キョートキャリアン 鹿毛
(ヤワラ)
下内美繪子 山根清
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 岩内仙 B1−1 10 10頭9番5人 1004kg 西謙一 670 2246(35.4) キタノド |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 置戸人 B1−1 10 10頭3番9人 998kg 西謙一 670 2102(24.8) キタノス |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1別定 10 10頭8番7人 1000kg 西謙一 670 2022(28.6) カネミセ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 10 10頭9番3人 1003kg 赤塚健 640 2104(31.5) キョウエ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 青葉特 B1−1 10 10頭5番5人 1008kg 赤塚健 660 2349(48.4) キタノス |
|
4 | 4 |
カミカゼマン 牡4
ホウセキヒメ 鹿毛
(ペイトンズ)
大石正和 片山義正
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 3 8頭4番3人 1000kg 西謙一 690 1563(5.5) フジダイ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 2 10頭3番3人 1005kg 西謙一 640 1432(2.0) ギャンブ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.0 太平洋 4歳オープン別定 7 9頭2番1人 995kg 西謙一 640 1498(14.7) オイドン |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 6 10頭10番9人 1002kg 西謙一 630 1491(10.2) キョウエ |
4.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 第14 4歳オープン別定 3 9頭4番4人 986kg 西謙一 640 2047(2.0) マルニセ |
|
5 | 5 |
アトミックドラゴン 牡9
ケンエイプリンセス 青毛
(ハヤブサニシキ)
大道哲也 松田征治
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭10番9人 1050kg 阿部武 650 1504(11.4) ヤマトジ |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 置戸人 B1−1 6 10頭2番10人 1050kg 阿部武 670 1550(9.6) キタノス |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1別定 9 10頭6番8人 1052kg 阿部武 670 1579(24.3) カネミセ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 0.0 あやめ B1・B2 決勝混合 7 10頭4番4人 1052kg 阿部武 660 1597(19.8) カネミセ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−1 B1−1 3 10頭5番5人 1056kg 阿部武 640 1447(5.8) キョウエ |
|
6 | 6 |
ペイトンズ 牡7
イユヒメ 鹿毛
(ヒカルタイシヨオ)
広瀬豪 奥山英助
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.0 岩内仙 B1−1 9 10頭6番3人 983kg 工藤篤 670 2123(23.1) キタノド |
6.16 帯広ば
200 0.0 置戸人 B1−1 4 10頭10番3人 973kg 工藤篤 670 1469(1.5) キタノス |
6.4 帯広ば
200 0.0 ジュノ A2・B1 決勝混合別定 2 9頭3番1人 980kg 松田道 670 1497(0.9) オレワス |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2別定 B1−2別定 1 10頭8番1人 978kg 松田道 650 1349(3.1) カネサロ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 2 10頭7番5人 978kg 工藤篤 640 1389(0.0) カネサエ |
|
7 | 7 |
インディボクサー 牡5
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭4番8人 1041kg 大河和 650 1553(16.3) ヤマトジ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 0.0 レラ・ A2・B1 決勝混合 競走除外 9頭3番0人 1039kg 尾瀬馨 650 0(0.0) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 舟木一 B1−2 4 9頭8番6人 1045kg 大河和 650 1473(5.2) ブラック |
5.28 帯広ば
200 0.0 黒岳特 B1−1別定 7 10頭5番5人 1036kg 大河和 670 1548(21.2) カネミセ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 1 10頭5番4人 1033kg 大口泰 640 1389(0.0) ベニイン |
|
8 |
コーネルトップ 牡6
フアシネイシヨン 栗毛
(ハイスピード)
井内昭夫 芝桜高橋牧場
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭7番2人 1046kg 大口泰 650 1496(10.6) ヤマトジ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 0.0 舟木一 B1−2 9 9頭2番1人 1039kg 島津新 650 2001(18.0) ブラック |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 2 10頭3番1人 1045kg 大口泰 650 1368(1.1) ニシキエ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合別定 B1−3混合別定 1 10頭3番4人 1038kg 大口泰 650 1276(1.9) ニシキエ |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭3番2人 1036kg 島津新 640 1581(8.7) ヒマワリ |
||
8 | 9 |
シンテンリュウ 牡11
アオトクイン 青毛
(マルトカチヨシ)
村上隆司 村上孝三
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 4 9頭8番2人 1045kg 澁谷益 650 1466(5.4) ホンベツ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 1 9頭1番1人 1049kg 澁谷益 650 1409(1.1) ミタコト |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 第3回 3歳以上選抜別定 2 9頭7番5人 1049kg 澁谷益 660 1480(3.0) マルモス |
6.11 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 3 10頭2番4人 1049kg 澁谷益 650 1455(4.3) ギャンブ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−2別定 B1−2別定 7 10頭9番3人 1041kg 澁谷益 650 1420(7.1) ベニイン |
|
10 |
マコトファイヤー 牡5
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.30 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 1 9頭4番4人 962kg 島津新 650 1412(2.0) スギノフ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 3 9頭5番5人 960kg 島津新 650 1426(1.7) ブライト |
6.18 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 9頭2番4人 956kg 藤本匠 650 1462(3.2) コトブキ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 0.0 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 2 10頭1番4人 952kg 島津新 650 1411(0.3) スマイル |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.0 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 B1・B2 決勝混合別定 6 10頭9番8人 953kg 島津新 650 1494(13.7) ニシキエ |