[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-06-11 盛岡9R 赤詰草レース C1 C1 ダート1200m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牝6
ウェディングルビー 青鹿毛
(アフリート)
梅原弘 ナカノファーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
5.27 盛岡
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 10 10頭1番10人 403kg 菊地康 53 1437(2.5)40.3 カゼノル 10-10 |
5.4 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 8 10頭3番10人 413kg 菊地康 53 1432(1.9)40.3 マイネル 6-6-8-8 |
4.23 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 10頭4番9人 413kg 菊地康 53 1462(2.3)4.1 マアーラ 6-6-9-9 |
2.21 浦和
1300 C3 九十 C3 九十 8 10頭5番8人 408kg 岡田大 54 1275(1.8)42.3 ハニカミ 6-4-5-7 |
2.1 浦和
1400稍 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 12頭9番12人 406kg 折笠豊 54 1347(2.1)43.2 スリーゴ 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡8
ロージー 鹿毛
(ジヤツジアンジエルーチ)
諸江幸祐 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
5.28 盛岡
1600 華鬘草 C1 9 10頭4番3人 475kg 菅原俊 55 1413(1.7)38.9 コスモス 6-7 |
5.13 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 2 10頭6番6人 475kg 菅原俊 55 1300(0.1)40.3 ダノンム 2-2-1-3 |
4.29 水沢
1400 オトギ C1 五組 5 10頭8番9人 473kg 菅原俊 55 1300(1.2)4.0 モンテム 3-3-5-5 |
4.14 水沢
1400 真昼岳 C1 四組 6 10頭2番5人 468kg 菅原俊 55 1331(1.2)40.7 ベルウッ 4-4-6-7 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 初夢宝 B2 八組 8 10頭1番6人 466kg 菅原俊 56 1441(1.2)40.2 アーノル 7-6-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アルカセット 牝5
ガトーショコラ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 千代田牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
5.27 盛岡
1400 海老根 C1 五組 4 10頭5番8人 467kg 阿部英 53 1290(1.5)39.9 ビバサー 6-4 |
5.14 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭8番3人 472kg 村上忍 53 1306(0.2)40.7 バクソク 1-1-1-1 |
5.6 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 4 10頭3番2人 467kg 阿部英 53 1289(0.3)38.3 ジャスト 7-7-6-6 |
4.30 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭1番3人 470kg 阿部英 53 1308(0.2)40.7 ビバサー 5-3-5-4 |
4.23 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭8番3人 471kg 阿部英 53 1313(0.3)40.2 アナクレ 3-3-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ウイングアロー 牝5
キョウエイピュア 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
内海正章 岡田スタツド
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
5.27 盛岡
1400 錦木レ C1 四組 3 9頭2番6人 453kg 木村暁 53 1279(0.3)38.5 トウカイ 1-1 |
5.14 水沢
1400 安家川 C1 四組 8 10頭9番7人 456kg 高橋悠 53 1317(1.3)41.5 マイネア 3-3-4-4 |
4.30 水沢
1400 C1三 C1 三組 7 10頭6番8人 459kg 高橋悠 53 1310(1.2)41.2 スウィー 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 水沢
1600 C1一 C1 一組 8 10頭3番2人 461kg 高橋悠 53 1481(1.8)41.9 アーノル 4-3-9-9 |
12.19 水沢
1600不 達人の C1 二組 5 10頭2番3人 462kg 山本聡 54 1427(0.4)39.5 コスモク 5-4-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーサイレンス 牡10
カウンテスステフィ 黒鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
佐々木雄二 白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.21 盛岡
1200 花筏レ B2 4 10頭9番4人 474kg 高松亮 55 1146(0.7)3.9 ソヴリン 3-3 |
5.4 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 9 10頭10番3人 480kg 高松亮 55 1433(2.0)4.1 マイネル 3-3-4-7 |
4.7 水沢
1600 牛形山 B2 五組 3 10頭9番2人 486kg 高松亮 55 1444(0.1)40.9 ダンスト 1-1-1-1 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 栗駒国 B1 一組 2 10頭10番7人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1434(0.2)4.0 ソノマン 2-2-2-2 |
12.11 水沢
1600不 JA前 B1 二組 5 10頭10番3人 490kg 菅原俊 56 1427(0.5)40.2 アースグ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
エイコーンリング 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
5.28 盛岡
1600 華鬘草 C1 8 10頭7番10人 489kg 陶文峰 55 1410(1.4)38.8 コスモス 3-2 |
5.13 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭4番9人 493kg 陶文峰 55 1317(1.8)41.4 ダノンム 8-7-9-5 |
4.30 水沢
1400 C1四 C1 四組 8 10頭5番8人 495kg 陶文峰 55 1317(2.2)40.9 ファント 6-6-3-4 |
4.15 水沢
1600 諸桧岳 C1 二組 8 10頭4番6人 500kg 菊地康 55 1472(2.1)43.3 ロッキー 4-4-5-4 |
3.4 福山
1250 C3 三 C3 三 2 8頭5番2人 497kg 松井伸 56 1245(0.5)39.9 カミノビ 8-8-7-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナスダックパワー 牝4
トキノサチヒメ 栗毛
(タツプオンウツド)
菊池一之 佐藤静子
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.28 盛岡
1000 石桜杯 C1 6 12頭4番3人 447kg 大坪慎 53 1021(1.0)37.2 エビスワ 4-6 |
5.14 水沢
1600 米代川 C1 一組 4 10頭4番7人 450kg 大坪慎 53 1444(0.8)40.9 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 水沢
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 4 10頭5番6人 450kg 大坪慎 52 1454(0.9)41.1 ベルモン 4-6-4-2 |
4.7 水沢
1600 牛形山 B2 五組 10 10頭10番3人 450kg 阿部英 53 1454(1.1)41.5 ダンスト 3-3-3-4 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 全ての C1 一組 1 9頭9番3人 454kg 阿部英 54 1435(0.1)38.9 リンドタ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 |
ムーンバラッド 牝5
アンプルカット 栗毛
(ナリタハヤブサ)
菊池一之 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.28 盛岡
1400 苧環レ C1 六組 7 10頭7番8人 429kg 大坪慎 53 1303(2.7)40.2 モンセル 2-4 |
5.13 水沢
1400 C1五 C1 五組 8 10頭2番5人 435kg 大坪慎 53 1331(3.2)43.4 ダノンム 1-1-2-8 |
4.15 水沢
1400 東根山 C1 三組 10 10頭9番8人 432kg 村上忍 53 1341(2.9)42.4 カゼノル 3-5-10-10 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 競馬で C1 二組 7 8頭2番4人 426kg 村上忍 54 1498(3.1)4.3 タケデン 3-5-7-7 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 かまく C1 12 12頭9番12人 430kg 皆川麻 54 1336(4.1)41.1 シャイン 6-7-12-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝5
リンガスマドンナ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
杉浦和也 三木田頼嗣
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
5.28 盛岡
1000 石桜杯 C1 3 12頭3番11人 512kg 山本聡 53 1014(0.3)36.8 エビスワ 2-3 |
5.13 水沢
1600 雫石川 C1 二組 8 10頭4番8人 509kg 山本聡 53 1459(2.2)42.2 ヤマトス 4-4-5-5 |
4.30 水沢
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 7 10頭3番5人 511kg 高松亮 53 1458(1.3)41.1 ベルモン 6-7-7-8 |
4.4 園田
1230 C24歳以上 C24歳以上 5 10頭6番2人 502kg 川原正 54 1202(0.7)38.5 ヒマラヤ 5-6-7-7 |
3.22 園田
1230 C24歳以上 C24歳以上 2 10頭6番4人 503kg 田中学 54 1207(0.5)39.7 ウォータ 3-2-3-2 |
|
10 |
デヒア 牡11
ブルージーンベイビー 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
佐々木辰治 ロイヤルファーム
|
千博次 (岩手) |
5.26 盛岡
1600 花韮レ C1 二組 4 10頭1番10人 522kg 菊地康 55 1426(1.0)41.8 グラスシ 1-1 |
5.13 水沢
1600 雫石川 C1 二組 10 10頭3番8人 521kg 木村暁 55 1472(3.5)43.8 ヤマトス 2-2-2-10 |
4.30 水沢
1600 騎手ハ C1 一組 6 10頭4番9人 518kg 菊地康 55 1458(1.3)41.8 ベルモン 1-2-2-3 |
4.7 水沢
1600 六角牛 B2 六組 9 10頭3番6人 516kg 菊地康 55 1460(1.6)43.2 センリグ 1-1-1-3 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 初夢宝 B2 八組 2 10頭3番3人 521kg 木村暁 56 1434(0.5)40.9 アーノル 1-1-1-2 |