[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-05-21 笠松10R サラ系B2組特選(イ) B 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝6
ヤマノセンプー 栃栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
伊藤壽孝 北澤正則
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 2 10頭8番5人 460kg 吉井友 54 1443(0.2)38.4 ベニトン 1-1-1-3 |
4.23 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 4 10頭4番3人 460kg 尾島徹 54 1431(1.3)38.8 モエレウ 3-4-4-3 |
4.2 笠松
1800 笠松町 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭1番9人 457kg 東川公 54 1578(0.7)3.9 ウィルト 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
3.15 笠松
1400 B5・ BC 53 1 10頭8番2人 451kg 吉井友 55 1301(0.0)38.9 マルヨキ 2-2-2-2 |
2.29 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 10頭6番3人 452kg 岡部誠 54 1322(1.0)39.8 マルヨコ 2-2-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
Seekingthe 牡8
グラマラス 鹿毛
(Danzig)
(有)ホースケア 豊郷牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 10 10頭7番8人 462kg 島崎和 56 1485(4.4)40.4 ベニトン 10-10-10-10 |
4.23 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 9 10頭8番8人 461kg 島崎和 56 1468(5.0)40.2 モエレウ 9-10-10-10 |
4.16 名古屋
1600 春がす B 2 10 10頭6番7人 467kg 島崎和 56 1482(5.4)43.3 シンコー 6-8-8-9 |
4.2 笠松
1600 奈良津 B 2特選(イ) 10 10頭6番9人 461kg 島崎和 56 1477(3.6)41.3 トーセン 3-4-9-10 |
3.13 笠松
1600 大垣共 B 12特別(イ) 9 10頭10番7人 461kg 島崎和 57 1464(4.0)41.7 エーシン 4-4-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡6
ダンシングサクセス 鹿毛
(SuccessExpress)
永井商事(株) 村中牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1800 鵜飼特 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭8番2人 435kg 佐藤友 56 1583(0.3)3.9 レリシェ 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭1番3人 437kg 佐藤友 56 1426(0.6)39.3 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 笠松
1800 笠松町 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭5番1人 433kg 佐藤友 56 1581(1.0)38.9 ウィルト 3-3-3-3-2-2 |
3.13 笠松
1600 大垣共 B 12特別(イ) 3 10頭2番1人 436kg 佐藤友 56 1437(1.3)39.7 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
2.14 笠松
1600 第2回 B 4特選(ロ) 1 10頭5番1人 438kg 佐藤友 56 1421(0.1)37.3 ラヴァリ 2-2-2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターオブコジーン 牝7
シルキーティンク 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 越湖ファーム
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
5.16 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 9 10頭4番9人 421kg 友森翔 54 1325(3.4)39.6 シンコー 10-10-10-10 |
5.7 笠松
1800 鵜飼特 B 1特別(イ) 10 10頭1番10人 424kg 友森翔 54 2015(3.5)40.4 レリシェ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
5.2 名古屋
1600 尾張名 ABC混合 11 11頭8番10人 422kg 友森翔 53 1473(7.0)42.7 デジタル 10-10-10-10 |
4.16 名古屋
1400 おおぐ B 1 10 10頭7番9人 418kg 友森翔 54 1324(1.9)40.4 キングゴ 9-9-9-9 |
4.9 名古屋
1600 こぐま AB 41混合 11 12頭7番12人 416kg 友森翔 54 1487(5.4)41.1 エーティ 11-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ボーンキング 牝5
エリニュス 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
谷謙介 ファニーヒルファーム
|
圓田修 (愛知) |
5.16 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 7 10頭3番8人 495kg 小山信 54 1319(2.8)4.0 シンコー 7-7-8-9 |
5.7 笠松
1800 鵜飼特 B 1特別(イ) 8 10頭10番8人 488kg 大畑雅 54 1596(1.6)39.6 レリシェ 5-4-5-5-6-7 |
4.30 名古屋
1600 牡牛座 B 1 8 10頭10番8人 499kg 小山信 54 1461(1.5)41.1 イチニノ 7-7-7-7 |
4.16 名古屋
1400 おおぐ B 1 4 10頭5番8人 493kg 小山信 54 1309(0.4)39.4 キングゴ 8-8-7-8 |
4.9 名古屋
1600 こぐま AB 41混合 8 12頭12番11人 499kg 小山信 54 1473(4.0)41.6 エーティ 3-4-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝8
ゴールデンタッソー 鹿毛
(Tasso)
大林春秀 富菜牧場
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
5.16 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 4 10頭10番6人 466kg 阪野学 54 1305(1.4)39.4 シンコー 3-3-3-4 |
5.7 笠松
1800 鵜飼特 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭2番7人 467kg 丸山真 54 1588(0.8)38.2 レリシェ 8-9-9-9-9-8 |
5.2 名古屋
1600 尾張名 ABC混合 7 11頭5番9人 472kg 丸山真 53 1437(3.4)4.0 デジタル 7-7-7-7 |
4.16 名古屋
1400 おおぐ B 1 5 10頭4番10人 468kg 丸山真 54 1311(0.6)38.7 キングゴ 10-10-10-10 |
2.20 名古屋
1800 こいぬ B 1 7 10頭4番10人 470kg 森島貴 54 2035(2.7)40.4 サクラス 6-8-9-9-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
エイシンカチータ 鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
柴田浩二 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1800 鵜飼特 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭5番5人 473kg 花本正 56 1589(0.9)38.5 レリシェ 9-8-7-7-7-6 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭3番6人 479kg 花本正 56 1436(1.6)39.6 ラヴァリ 5-5-4-5 |
4.2 笠松
1800 笠松町 B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番3人 475kg 花本正 56 1585(1.4)39.1 ウィルト 5-5-5-6-3-3 |
3.15 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 1 10頭2番1人 475kg 花本正 56 1438(0.4)38.4 オーナー 4-4-4-3 |
2.29 笠松
1600 あんず AB 43特選 2 10頭1番3人 478kg 花本正 56 1431(0.0)38.4 エーシン 7-5-3-3 |
|
8 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡7
ギゼット 栃栗毛
(TabascoCat)
(有)ホースケア 藤川フアーム
|
山本功 (愛知) |
5.16 名古屋
1600 光明& B 4 8 9頭1番8人 496kg 加藤利 56 1472(4.7)41.2 ケントリ 6-6-6-8 |
5.1 名古屋
1400 新緑特 B 2 7 9頭2番9人 495kg 加藤利 56 1338(4.3)40.8 アポイン 7-7-8-8 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別(イ) 10 10頭6番9人 496kg 阪野学 56 1476(5.6)41.7 ラヴァリ 9-10-10-10 |
4.16 名古屋
1600 春がす B 2 9 10頭3番8人 500kg 加藤利 56 1480(5.2)42.7 シンコー 9-9-9-8 |
4.9 名古屋
1600 サラB B 3 9 10頭7番10人 501kg 加藤利 56 1488(4.3)4.1 ゲバラ 9-9-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
フジキセキ 牝5
プリセージ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
柴田光男 ハシモトフアーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.7 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 5 10頭5番4人 456kg 濱口楠 54 1455(1.4)3.9 ベニトン 5-5-5-5 |
4.23 笠松
1600 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 5 10頭5番4人 453kg 濱口楠 54 1437(1.9)38.8 モエレウ 6-6-6-6 |
4.2 笠松
1600 奈良津 B 2特選(イ) 4 10頭1番5人 458kg 濱口楠 54 1451(1.0)38.5 トーセン 5-5-6-6 |
3.14 笠松
1600 早春賞 AB 43特選 6 10頭10番2人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1439(1.0)38.6 ウィルト 5-5-4-6 |
2.29 笠松
1600 あんず AB 43特選 6 10頭8番1人 460kg 岡部誠 54 1446(1.5)39.7 エーシン 6-6-5-6 |
|
10 |
サクラチトセオー 牡9
ホウエイツービート 鹿毛
(ハードツービート)
(有)ホースケア 小倉牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
5.16 名古屋
1600 光明& B 4 9 9頭9番7人 488kg 森島貴 56 1473(4.8)41.3 ケントリ 5-5-7-7 |
4.30 名古屋
1600 牡牛座 B 1 10 10頭8番10人 487kg 友森翔 56 1465(1.9)40.4 イチニノ 10-10-10-10 |
4.23 笠松
1600 菜の花 B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭9番10人 486kg 島崎和 56 1452(3.2)4.1 ラヴァリ 6-7-8-8 |
4.9 名古屋
1400 卯月( B 2 10 11頭1番9人 491kg 友森翔 56 1335(2.6)40.9 ブライト 8-10-11-11 |
3.19 名古屋
1600 春暖( B 2 6 9頭9番7人 482kg 友森翔 56 1443(2.2)39.3 マコトカ 8-9-8-8 |