[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-31 大井10R 東京2歳優駿牝馬競走(S1) 2歳牝馬選定馬重賞 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝2
フシミアイドル 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
(株)オリオンファー 伏木田牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.16 船橋
1600稍 平和賞 2歳オープン 1 13頭4番7人 479kg 真島大 54 1428(0.5)40.9 アイキャ 1-1-1-1 |
11.1 門別
1200良 サッポ 2歳オープン 1 10頭5番4人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1122(0.8)37.4 コメディ 1-1 |
10.19 門別
1200良 ヤング 2歳オープン 4 14頭12番4人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1136(0.1)38.3 ゲンキ 2-1 |
9.8 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 1 12頭12番3人 482kg 岩橋勇 54 1135(0.1)38.6 ステリー 1-2 |
7.20 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 11頭2番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
ブリージーウッズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
11.11 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 2 14頭7番3人 492kg 真島大 54 1427(0.2)4.0 ドラゴン 13-11-8-6 |
10.4 川崎
1500良 小町( 2歳 1 1 11頭3番2人 482kg 真島大 54 1372(0.4)40.9 パティオ 8-8-4-3 |
8.28 大井
1400重 はやぶ 2歳選抜特別 3 8頭2番2人 489kg 真島大 54 1294(1.2)40.8 アイキャ 2-1-1 |
8.1 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 7頭4番1人 492kg 真島大 54 1162(0.4)39.2 ロン 5-3 |
|||
2 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝2
ミッドキャロル 芦毛
(アフリート)
窪田康志 小泉学
|
川島正 (船橋) |
11.11 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 1 14頭2番1人 475kg 御神訓 54 1425(0.2)40.9 ショコラ 1-1-1-1 |
10.12 大井
1600重 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 1 15頭7番4人 481kg 御神訓 54 1427(0.0)39.3 アイキャ 2-2-2-1 |
9.15 大井
1400良 ’11 2歳オープン準重賞 3 13頭12番1人 480kg 戸崎圭 54 1280(0.3)38.3 アイキャ 6-5-4 |
8.22 船橋
1500不 シーサ 2歳 2 8頭7番1人 483kg 戸崎圭 54 1370(0.4)39.7 ルイクリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 船橋
1500不 JRA 2歳 ア新馬 1 7頭5番1人 475kg 戸崎圭 54 1402(1.7)42.1 クリスマ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
タイキプレリュード 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
栗山正 村上欽哉
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
10.29 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 1 15頭13番3人 458kg 丸田恭 54 1130(0.1)36.7 ミヤジガ 13-13 |
9.19 J札幌
1200 2歳未勝利 5 9頭5番7人 464kg 三浦皇 54 1129(0.6)35.9 マイネル 6-7 |
9.10 J札幌
1200 2歳新馬 8 10頭3番3人 454kg 三浦皇 54 1134(1.3)38.5 クールス 5-3 |
||||
3 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
ステキナデアイ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
坂本敏浩 高山牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
11.29 大井
1600良 みずど 2歳選抜特別 2 14頭1番4人 465kg 江川伸 55 1418(0.8)38.8 エミーズ 6-6-5-5 |
10.31 大井
1200良 くまた 2歳選抜特別 1 10頭9番5人 463kg 江川伸 55 1147(0.2)39.3 ノースソ 4-3 |
9.22 園田
1400不 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 1 9頭3番1人 455kg 大柿一 53 1311(0.0)40.3 メイレデ 3-3-1-1 |
8.25 園田
1400稍 一組2歳 一組2歳 1 8頭6番1人 452kg 大柿一 53 1313(0.5)40.7 メイレデ 2-2-1-1 |
8.4 園田
1400良 一組2歳 一組2歳 1 11頭1番3人 440kg 大柿一 53 1307(0.7)39.7 メイレデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝2
モエレカントリー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
加藤武久 中村和夫
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.16 船橋
1600稍 平和賞 2歳オープン 2 13頭2番2人 491kg 的場文 54 1433(0.5)41.2 エンジェ 2-2-2-2 |
10.12 大井
1600重 ハイセ 2歳オープン重賞 2 15頭1番2人 494kg 的場文 54 1427(0.0)3.9 ドラゴン 3-3-4-4 |
9.15 大井
1400良 ’11 2歳オープン準重賞 1 13頭11番4人 499kg 的場文 55 1277(0.2)3.8 ダイヤモ 3-3-2 |
8.28 大井
1400重 はやぶ 2歳選抜特別 1 8頭6番3人 499kg 的場文 54 1282(1.0)39.6 カプレー 3-3-3 |
8.2 大井
1200良 特選 2歳 6 10頭5番2人 501kg 御神訓 54 1159(1.8)39.7 クリヤマ 5-5 |
||
4 | 7 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
エミーズスマイル 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島正 (船橋) |
11.29 大井
1600良 みずど 2歳選抜特別 1 14頭6番2人 474kg 戸崎圭 54 1410(0.8)38.8 アスカリ 2-2-2-2 |
9.15 門別
1700重 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 10頭1番2人 454kg 服部茂 54 1488(0.2)38.8 グラッツ 2-2-1-1 |
8.31 門別
1700稍 ブック 2歳オープン 2 5頭5番1人 458kg 服部茂 54 1530(0.3)39.9 セレブレ 5-5-4-4 |
7.7 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 1 9頭3番1人 454kg 服部茂 54 1159(0.7)39.5 グンジョ 1-1 |
||
8 |
トワイニング 牝2
タイキフブキ 栗毛
(タイキブリザード)
(有)大川牧場 大川牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.22 浦和
1500稍 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 1 10頭10番2人 488kg 本橋孝 54 1398(0.2)41.6 ヴァイタ 4-4-4-5 |
11.15 船橋
1600重 龍珠( 2歳 3 8頭5番4人 498kg 本橋孝 54 1444(0.6)38.4 キタサン 6-6-7-7 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 15 16頭5番9人 492kg 坂下秀 54 1158(2.5)39.8 シェアー 8-11 |
9.17 J札幌
1200 2歳 15 16頭10番14人 480kg 坂下秀 54 1124(1.9)37.6 サドンス 4-6 |
8.25 門別
1000不 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 3 13頭2番2人 482kg 山口竜 54 1005(1.0)37.4 レイモニ 1-1 |
||
5 | 9 |
クロフネ 牝2
マベルチェリー 芦毛
(Kenmare)
佐藤陽一 川上悦夫
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.23 園田
1400稍 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 4 12頭2番4人 479kg 服部茂 53 1297(0.9)38.8 ゴーイン 7-6-7-5 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 16頭10番4人 472kg 服部茂 54 1135(0.2)37.1 シェアー 11-9 |
9.11 J札幌
1000 2歳 4 12頭8番9人 472kg 服部茂 54 1007(0.3)35.5 シェアー 11-9 |
8.25 門別
1000不 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 5 13頭1番1人 468kg 服部茂 54 1008(1.3)37.7 レイモニ 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 1 12頭7番1人 470kg 服部茂 54 1005(0.7)37.2 ラブミー 1-1 |
|
10 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
アリマエンプレス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)有馬工務店 坂東牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.27 J東京
1600 ベゴニア賞2歳 15 16頭14番16人 376kg 御神訓 54 1376(1.4)34.6 サトノギ 14-15 |
11.1 大井
1600良 はくた 2歳選抜特別 1 14頭6番2人 376kg 御神訓 54 1432(0.2)39.5 カミノキ 8-8-5-5 |
10.11 大井
1500重 2歳 2歳 1 14頭3番1人 376kg 御神訓 54 1369(0.7)39.3 ラプター 1-1-1-1 |
9.15 大井
1400良 ’11 2歳オープン準重賞 6 13頭10番11人 383kg 石崎駿 53 1283(0.6)37.7 アイキャ 13-13-8 |
8.26 大井
1200稍 2歳選抜牝馬 2歳選抜牝馬 2 10頭7番2人 383kg 御神訓 54 1159(0.1)3.8 ネコチン 7-7 |
||
6 | 11 |
クロフネ 牝2
アティーナラビット 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
正岡賢 船越伸也
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.11 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 14頭5番2人 465kg 繁田健 54 1429(0.4)40.3 ドラゴン 11-9-6-4 |
10.5 川崎
1500不 鎌倉記 2歳オープン他地区選定馬 3 14頭1番3人 466kg 繁田健 54 1353(0.1)40.1 ニシノフ 8-7-4-2 |
8.2 大井
1200良 特選 2歳 1 10頭9番1人 469kg 繁田健 54 1141(1.0)3.8 ネコグン 3-3 |
7.15 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 10頭3番1人 465kg 繁田健 54 1011(1.1)36.7 ナリショ 3-2 |
||
12 |
サムライハート 牝2
ドリームパラソル 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)オリオンファー オリオンファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭13番5人 466kg 井上俊 54 1431(0.6)40.2 ドラゴン 14-14-10-8 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 9 16頭12番5人 466kg 井上俊 54 1142(0.9)38.2 シェアー 8-8 |
9.17 J札幌
1200 2歳 6 16頭15番10人 460kg 井上俊 54 1113(0.8)35.6 サドンス 13-13 |
8.25 門別
1000不 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 13頭11番3人 458kg 井上俊 54 595(0.6)35.6 コテキタ 8-6 |
8.11 門別
1200良 THE 2歳オープン 2 8頭8番4人 458kg 井上俊 54 1152(0.1)37.9 ニシノフ 3-3 |
||
7 | 13 |
サンライズペガサス 牝2
ビュウティセシル 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
松崎務 藤本ファーム
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
11.22 浦和
1500稍 フレッ 2歳選抜馬 2 10頭7番3人 443kg 酒井忍 55 1400(0.2)41.6 リカチャ 5-5-5-4 |
11.11 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 14頭9番7人 440kg 酒井忍 54 1433(0.8)41.3 ドラゴン 3-3-2-2 |
10.5 川崎
1500不 鎌倉記 2歳オープン他地区選定馬 6 14頭14番10人 441kg 酒井忍 54 1370(1.8)4.1 ニシノフ 10-10-11-11 |
8.31 川崎
1500稍 若武者 2歳 1 1 11頭8番10人 435kg 酒井忍 54 1379(0.0)40.8 キョウエ 3-3-2-2 |
8.17 川崎
1500良 ゴール 2歳 1 8 8頭7番6人 435kg 酒井忍 54 1410(4.2)42.6 ラピッド 6-7-7-8 |
|
14 |
ブラックホーク 牝2
レディズレストラン 黒鹿毛
(クリエイター)
柴田浩二 棚川光男
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1600良 プリン 2歳牝馬・オープン 3 10頭5番5人 509kg 岡部誠 54 1437(0.7)3.9 タッチデ 8-8-7-6 |
11.27 J京都
1600 白菊賞2歳 9 17頭16番16人 514kg 岡部誠 54 1360(1.6)35.8 ラシンテ 14-13 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 ジュニ 2歳オープン 2 10頭3番5人 506kg 濱口楠 54 1302(0.5)37.9 タッチデ 8-8-6-3 |
10.14 笠松
1400良 JRA 2歳 1未勝利馬 1 10頭5番2人 498kg 岡部誠 54 1299(0.1)38.7 トミシノ 9-8-6-5 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 JRA 2歳 1未勝利馬 3 10頭10番3人 510kg 岡部誠 54 1299(0.6)39.3 カツゲキ 3-4-3-4 |
||
8 | 15 |
ケイムホーム 牝2
カナディアンアプルーバル 栃栗毛
(WithApproval)
田中晴夫 大狩部牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
12.13 川崎
1600重 サウン 2歳 1 3 14頭1番4人 423kg 佐藤博 54 1433(0.5)40.2 ハートツ 5-5-5-4 |
11.11 川崎
1600不 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 14頭11番6人 426kg 森泰斗 54 1440(1.5)40.7 ドラゴン 7-10-14-9 |
10.5 川崎
1500不 鎌倉記 2歳オープン他地区選定馬 12 14頭11番7人 431kg 森泰斗 54 1414(6.2)45.8 ニシノフ 2-3-12-12 |
7.26 川崎
1400良 新星( 2歳 1 競走除外 11頭10番0人 423kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 特選 2歳 1イ 1 7頭1番1人 418kg 森泰斗 54 1319(1.2)40.5 ポッドク 1-1-1-1 |
|
16 |
タップダンスシチー 牝2
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1600良 プリン 2歳牝馬・オープン 1 10頭10番3人 422kg 大原浩 54 1430(0.2)39.2 マーメイ 3-3-3-2 |
11.25 笠松
1400稍 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 10頭4番1人 429kg 大原浩 54 1294(0.2)38.6 オグリカ 3-4-3-2 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 ジュニ 2歳オープン 1 10頭10番1人 429kg 大原浩 54 1297(0.5)38.4 キミニコ 2-2-2-2 |
11.4 名古屋
1600良 ゴール 2歳オープン 3 10頭6番7人 427kg 大原浩 54 1450(0.1)38.2 オーリー 4-4-3-2 |
10.21 名古屋
1400良 福島浩 2歳 1 1 10頭9番1人 429kg 大原浩 54 1318(0.7)40.6 ボントシ 4-4-2-2 |