[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-05 帯広ば6R C1−4 ダート200m 晴 5.1 14:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トウカイカップ 牡4
ミツサクラ 鹿毛
(富士二世)
田中光儀 田中光儀
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 10 10頭7番2人 1083kg 西謙一 620 2210(32.5) アローコ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−4混合 C2−4混合 2 8頭4番4人 1081kg 西謙一 620 1541(3.0) ニューカ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.2 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 2 8頭2番7人 1056kg 西謙一 620 1514(6.3) ベツカイ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−3 C1−3 6 9頭9番9人 1056kg 村上章 620 2351(31.6) ワタシハ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 3.7 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 6 9頭2番5人 1041kg 西謙一 610 2324(35.3) タカラゴ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヒカルセンリュウ 牡4
ウイナーブライドル 青毛
(カゲオー)
岩本英二 木島光男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.3 いつま C1−2・3決勝 6 10頭8番5人 1009kg 島津新 620 1599(8.2) アローコ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 3 10頭9番3人 1009kg 島津新 620 1504(1.9) アローコ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−4混合 C2−4混合 1 8頭7番7人 1009kg 島津新 620 1511(3.0) パトラカ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.2 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 4 8頭6番3人 1006kg 島津新 620 1578(12.7) ベツカイ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−3 C1−3 5 9頭7番4人 1011kg 島津新 620 2316(28.1) ワタシハ |
|
3 | 3 |
マルミテイオー 牡4
良姫 鹿毛
(イナリテンリュウ)
松橋宏泰 本寺政則
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
1.17 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 7 9頭3番5人 997kg 松田道 640 1516(13.6) カガタケ |
1.1 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 9 10頭9番2人 987kg 藤本匠 630 2201(34.4) フクハヤ |
12.29 帯広ば
200 3.1 C1−3混合 C1−3混合 4 10頭10番7人 990kg 藤本匠 630 1495(12.2) カガタケ |
12.11 帯広ば
200 2.1 C1−3 C1−3 6 10頭8番7人 990kg 藤本匠 630 1495(16.4) ホクショ |
12.4 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1−3 C1−3 7 10頭9番6人 982kg 松田道 630 2021(20.4) ハクバオ |
|
4 | 4 |
クシロキンショウ 牡4
拓美 鹿毛
(ミスタータツマキ)
松井勉 松井紀行
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.3 いつま C1−2・3決勝 2 10頭9番10人 1022kg 村上章 620 1527(1.0) アローコ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 9 10頭4番5人 1025kg 鈴木恵 620 2081(19.6) アローコ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−4混合 C2−4混合 6 8頭8番5人 1018kg 船山蔵 620 2127(21.6) ニューカ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−3 C1−3 7 10頭8番10人 1008kg 船山蔵 620 1478(12.0) スイート |
10.10 帯広ば
200 4.9 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 6 8頭6番6人 1003kg 船山蔵 620 1504(15.1) カムイカ |
|
5 | 5 |
ダイジャー 牝4
櫻 鹿毛
(エビステンリュウ)
安藤和治 竹内正昭
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 9 10頭10番3人 1007kg 長澤幸 600 2060(26.3) ニシキヒ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 6 10頭8番4人 1016kg 長澤幸 600 1590(10.5) アローコ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.4 未来へ C1−4 5 9頭1番3人 1013kg 大河和 600 2060(22.9) シクノヘ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.2 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 1 8頭3番2人 993kg 大河和 590 1451(6.3) パトラカ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−4混合 C2−4混合 5 8頭2番1人 985kg 大河和 590 1406(4.9) グレイト |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンオー 牝4
カガキリン 青毛
(マルミテイオー)
浅野勝善 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 4 10頭2番1人 922kg 藤本匠 600 1520(3.5) アローコ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−4混合 C2−4混合 3 8頭5番1人 924kg 藤本匠 600 1569(5.8) ニューカ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−3 C1−3 3 10頭6番6人 922kg 藤本匠 600 1365(0.7) スイート |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−3 C1−3 2 9頭5番3人 912kg 藤本匠 600 2132(9.7) ワタシハ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 3.7 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 3 9頭6番2人 911kg 藤本匠 590 2010(3.9) タカラゴ |
|
7 | 7 |
コーネルトップ 牡4
フアシネイシヨン 青毛
(ハイスピード)
松田勲 芝桜高橋牧場
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.19 帯広ば
200 1.7 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 7 10頭2番5人 965kg 鈴木恵 620 2011(21.4) ニシキヒ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 7 10頭1番10人 960kg 工藤篤 620 2041(15.6) アローコ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.2 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 8 8頭5番1人 956kg 鈴木恵 620 2120(26.9) ベツカイ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 6 9頭2番6人 954kg 長澤幸 620 2131(16.8) タカラゴ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−3 C1−3 9 9頭1番6人 949kg 大河和 620 2571(53.6) ワタシハ |
|
8 | 8 |
タカギク 牡4
トキノバージン 鹿毛
(マルゼンバージ)
広瀬豪 山田常雄
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.3 いつま C1−2・3決勝 9 10頭2番8人 1106kg 菊池一 620 2082(16.5) アローコ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 5 10頭3番6人 1110kg 菊池一 620 1576(9.1) アローコ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.4 未来へ C1−4 9 9頭2番8人 1098kg 山本正 620 2249(41.8) シクノヘ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1−3 C1−3 8 10頭9番8人 1102kg 菊池一 620 1481(12.3) スイート |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 3 9頭8番9人 1091kg 菊池一 620 2040(7.7) タカラゴ |
|
9 |
ミントスリム 牡4
喜姫 鹿毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
林正男 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.3 いつま C1−2・3決勝 4 10頭7番7人 974kg 入澤和 620 1556(3.9) アローコ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 C1−3 C1−3 2 10頭6番9人 963kg 入澤和 620 1504(1.9) アローコ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 3.1 C2−4混合 C2−4混合 5 8頭2番8人 969kg 入澤和 620 1571(6.0) ニューカ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.2 C1−4混合 C1−4混合 6 8頭1番6人 963kg 入澤和 620 2093(24.2) ベツカイ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.5 C1・C2 選抜混合 C1・C2 選抜混合 8 9頭7番8人 965kg 入澤和 620 2136(17.3) タカラゴ |