[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-04 帯広ば6R 2歳A−1・2 選抜 ダート200m 曇 5.8 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牝2
レディスズラン 栃栗毛
(カゲイサム)
藤田千代 藤田千代
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 3.0 2歳A−2別定 2歳A−2別定 3 10頭4番3人 904kg 藤本匠 525 1545(5.0) ヴィクト |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.1 第28 2歳釧路・根室管内産駒選抜 2 10頭6番1人 899kg 藤本匠 535 1406(1.0) ロッキー |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.5 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 6 10頭8番5人 895kg 藤本匠 505 1394(7.0) ダイヤク |
10.15 帯広ば
200 5.3 2歳A−3 2歳A−3 1 9頭4番2人 881kg 藤本匠 500 1279(5.0) サクセス |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.1 ナナカ 2歳オープン別定 6 10頭9番6人 878kg 藤本匠 540 1576(18.3) ブラック |
|
2 | 2 |
富士力 牡2
妖花 栗毛
(ビュウティボシ)
鈴木長一郎 北村節子
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 3.0 2歳A−2別定 2歳A−2別定 4 10頭9番8人 915kg 山本正 545 1561(6.6) ヴィクト |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 2歳B−1 2歳B−1 1 10頭2番2人 911kg 山本正 510 1245(1.5) ウンカイ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.3 十勝の 2歳A−1・2 選抜 2 9頭7番4人 929kg 山本正 520 1271(1.6) ハイカラ |
10.29 帯広ば
200 4.0 マルハ 2歳A−2 3 10頭4番2人 910kg 山本正 520 1412(2.1) ベニコマ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 3.6 2歳A−2・3 選抜 2歳A−2・3 選抜 5 9頭5番4人 912kg 山本正 520 1166(1.8) キタノタ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡2
チヨテル 栗毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
松本俊夫 谷口良雄
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 3.0 2歳A−2別定 2歳A−2別定 2 10頭6番7人 982kg 西将太 545 1507(1.2) ヴィクト |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.1 2歳B−1・2 選抜 2歳B−1・2 選抜 1 10頭6番4人 972kg 西将太 510 1171(5.2) ウンカイ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.3 2歳B−1 2歳B−1 4 10頭1番4人 964kg 西将太 510 1296(5.1) オレモス |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.3 十勝の 2歳A−1・2 選抜 4 9頭4番6人 966kg 西将太 520 1311(5.6) ハイカラ |
10.29 帯広ば
200 4.0 マルハ 2歳A−2 4 10頭10番7人 960kg 鈴木恵 520 1491(10.0) ベニコマ |
|
4 | 4 |
アキバオーショウ 牝2
リリアンブロンズ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
竹澤一彦 竹澤一彦
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 3.0 上川馬 2歳A−1別定 7 10頭8番9人 930kg 阿部武 525 1314(13.6) ニシキエ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 プリン 2歳A−1・2 選抜 9 9頭7番8人 939kg 入澤和 505 1531(35.2) ブラック |
11.12 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 7 9頭2番5人 930kg 阿部武 505 1368(17.3) ニシキエ |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.5 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 1 10頭7番8人 919kg 阿部武 500 1324(1.7) ニシキト |
10.22 帯広ば
200 3.6 2歳A−2・3 選抜 2歳A−2・3 選抜 2 9頭1番5人 919kg 阿部武 500 1153(0.5) キタノタ |
|
5 | 5 |
ユミタロウ 牝2
アサギリクイン 栗毛
(アサギリ)
佐々木啓文 (有)帯広ファーム
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 3.0 上川馬 2歳A−1別定 4 10頭1番5人 888kg 船山蔵 525 1244(6.6) ニシキエ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 プリン 2歳A−1・2 選抜 8 9頭9番4人 888kg 船山蔵 505 1453(27.4) ブラック |
11.12 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 3 9頭3番3人 890kg 船山蔵 505 1279(8.4) ニシキエ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.3 十勝の 2歳A−1・2 選抜 1 9頭8番2人 874kg 船山蔵 500 1255(1.6) オレモス |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.5 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 3 10頭4番10人 874kg 船山蔵 500 1351(2.7) ダイヤク |
|
6 | 6 |
スミヨシセンショー 牝2
ベルガ 鹿毛
(エビスタイシヨウ)
山本光育 (有)帯広ファーム
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 3.0 2歳A−2別定 2歳A−2別定 9 10頭5番5人 910kg 阿部武 525 2187(29.2) ヴィクト |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 プリン 2歳A−1・2 選抜 2 9頭4番6人 910kg 阿部武 500 1206(2.7) ブラック |
11.14 帯広ば
200 2.0 2歳A−2 2歳A−2 5 10頭7番6人 912kg 阿部武 500 1331(6.3) マゴコロ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 4.0 2歳B−1 2歳B−1 1 10頭6番3人 912kg 阿部武 490 1292(0.6) カネサマ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.4 2歳B−3・4 選抜 2歳B−3・4 選抜 1 10頭3番5人 909kg 阿部武 490 1224(11.4) アサヒシ |
|
7 | 7 |
エビスカチドキ 牡2
汀朝 青毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
原寛 西村正順
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 3.0 上川馬 2歳A−1別定 5 10頭5番2人 970kg 松田道 555 1295(11.7) ニシキエ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 プリン 2歳A−1・2 選抜 1 9頭3番1人 965kg 松田道 530 1179(2.7) ユキハナ |
11.12 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 2 9頭1番1人 963kg 松田道 530 1243(4.8) ニシキエ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.0 第30 2歳十勝管内産駒選抜 2 10頭5番1人 960kg 松田道 560 1297(0.1) ニシキエ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.1 ナナカ 2歳オープン別定 1 10頭4番1人 955kg 松田道 560 1393(3.1) ニシキエ |
|
8 | 8 |
ウンカイ 牡2
春風 栗毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
広瀬豪 宮口孝治
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 3.0 上川馬 2歳A−1別定 3 10頭9番7人 948kg 大口泰 545 1235(5.7) ニシキエ |
11.20 帯広ば
200 3.1 プリン 2歳A−1・2 選抜 6 9頭8番6人 956kg 大口泰 525 1243(6.4) ブラック |
11.12 帯広ば
200 2.4 2歳A−1 2歳A−1 5 9頭4番4人 948kg 大口泰 525 1328(13.3) ニシキエ |
11.6 帯広ば
200 3.0 第30 2歳十勝管内産駒選抜 3 10頭3番4人 952kg 大口泰 555 1315(1.9) ニシキエ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 6.9 2歳A−1別定 2歳A−1別定 2 7頭7番5人 949kg 大口泰 535 1261(1.6) ニシキエ |
|
9 |
リキミノル 牡2
僧山 芦毛
(フランブール)
皆川勝之 酒井義雄
|
皆川公 (ばんえい) |
11.26 帯広ば
200 3.0 2歳A−2別定 2歳A−2別定 7 10頭8番9人 936kg 西謙一 545 2074(17.9) ヴィクト |
11.14 帯広ば
200 2.2 2歳B−2 2歳B−2 1 10頭4番1人 932kg 藤野俊 510 1251(4.2) サカノテ |
11.7 帯広ば
200 3.0 がんば 2歳B−1・2 選抜 3 10頭8番2人 921kg 藤野俊 510 1293(1.6) カネサマ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 4.0 2歳B−1 2歳B−1 3 10頭4番2人 928kg 藤野俊 510 1316(2.4) ユキハナ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 5.8 2歳B−1・2 選抜 2歳B−1・2 選抜 2 10頭5番4人 924kg 浅田達 510 1344(7.5) ラブリー |