[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-07 帯広ば12R B4−3 ダート200m 曇 2.8 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロキチ 牝6
寿姫 青毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
安田義春 安田義春
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−2 B4−2 8 9頭2番5人 1037kg 工藤篤 620 2075(19.9) フナノコ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 7.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭8番9人 1045kg 工藤篤 620 1537(18.8) コサカコ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−1 B4−1 4 8頭7番3人 1047kg 工藤篤 620 2101(7.9) サクラメ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 4 10頭6番9人 1045kg 船山蔵 620 1498(8.0) フジダイ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 とかち B4−1 6 10頭7番9人 1039kg 船山蔵 620 1529(5.2) レットフ |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノソウシ 牝8
豊誉 青毛
(キタノマルゼン)
森信成 佐藤重則
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−3 B4−3 5 9頭6番3人 1091kg 大河和 620 2042(15.6) フクノカ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 5.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 8 10頭5番6人 1086kg 大河和 620 1415(6.9) スズキン |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 B4−2 B4−2 4 9頭6番1人 1090kg 大河和 620 1588(3.0) スズキン |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 B4−3・4決勝 B4−3・4決勝 2 10頭6番5人 1100kg 大河和 620 1391(1.0) メンコイ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.7 とかち B4−3 3 10頭2番3人 1089kg 大河和 620 1585(8.7) アイラブ |
|
3 | 3 |
ミサキフジ 牡7
栄泉 栗毛
(ユウコーマル)
川端悟 松下博幸
|
山田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.8 C1−3 C1−3 7 9頭1番6人 1000kg 西将太 630 2075(13.2) アアモン |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.8 B4−1 B4−1 6 8頭2番8人 994kg 西将太 640 2239(21.7) サクラメ |
8.28 帯広ば
200 1.9 音更町 B4−1 4 8頭6番4人 1007kg 西将太 630 2099(8.3) ペーパン |
8.20 帯広ば
200 2.9 とかち C1−1 5 9頭6番5人 1010kg 阿部武 620 2025(12.8) マタキタ |
8.6 帯広ば
200 3.3 B4−5 B4−5 6 10頭6番2人 1018kg 西将太 630 1536(20.5) ヒカルワ |
|
4 | 4 |
ウンカイ 牝4
レオナチャンプ 栗毛
(イエヤス)
山崎勇 山崎勇
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B4−1 B4−1 8 9頭8番9人 1042kg 大河和 610 1534(20.1) イワキ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.0 とかち 4歳決勝混合 7 10頭5番8人 1039kg 藤本匠 610 1510(8.1) ヒロノヤ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 5 10頭6番8人 1036kg 大河和 670 2276(17.5) キタノサ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 9 10頭10番4人 1034kg 藤本匠 610 2044(22.6) フジダイ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 とかち B4−1 8 10頭8番10人 1048kg 長澤幸 610 2018(14.1) レットフ |
|
5 | 5 |
ニシキロード 牡3
ミダイクイン 栗毛
(ミホテンザン)
井内昭夫 板根一司
|
岡田定 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B4−1 B4−1 9 9頭6番5人 1039kg 鈴木恵 620 2162(42.9) イワキ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 7.9 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 9 10頭4番7人 1039kg 大口泰 690 2299(28.8) フジダイ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.6 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 10 10頭1番1人 1046kg 鈴木恵 620 2203(32.9) ワタシハ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 C1−2 C1−2 1 9頭7番1人 1040kg 鈴木恵 620 1499(8.0) アオノテ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 4.4 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 3 8頭8番6人 1036kg 鈴木恵 640 1529(8.8) ニュータ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスカチドキ 牡3
スエヒロクィーン 鹿毛
(マツノコトブキ)
下内美繪子 上見信一
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B4−1 B4−1 5 9頭4番4人 1044kg 村上章 625 1474(14.1) イワキ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 7.9 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 10 10頭6番10人 1046kg 村上章 690 3177(116.6) フジダイ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 10 10頭8番2人 1041kg 安部憲 625 3230(141.2) フジダイ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 とかち B4−1 3 10頭6番2人 1047kg 安部憲 625 1487(1.0) レットフ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 4.4 オッズ 3歳オープン別定 5 8頭5番5人 1047kg 安部憲 650 2036(19.5) ニュータ |
|
7 | 7 |
キングビクトリー 牡4
恵天竜 栗毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
福山英世 岩本政治
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B4−1 B4−1 6 9頭5番6人 1032kg 松田道 630 1479(14.6) イワキ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.0 とかち C1・C2 決勝混合 1 10頭7番1人 1029kg 村上章 620 1503(6.3) タマイサ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−1 C1−1 1 9頭6番2人 1032kg 村上章 620 1519(0.5) マルニセ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 3.4 C1・C2 決勝混合 C1・C2 決勝混合 3 10頭5番2人 1019kg 村上章 610 1459(7.1) タッピイ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 5.1 C1−1 C1−1 3 9頭9番1人 1015kg 村上章 610 1441(4.7) ミヤビラ |
|
8 | 8 |
タワイサミ 牡3
エビスメガミ 芦毛
(ダイコーマサル)
稲谷義雄 高橋鉄雄
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B4−1 B4−1 1 9頭7番2人 1022kg 西将太 620 1333(9.3) タッピイ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 7.9 ばんえ 3歳オープン別定 3 10頭5番9人 1026kg 山本正 680 2064(5.3) フジダイ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.6 C1−1 C1−1 2 10頭9番5人 1030kg 山本正 620 1477(7.2) タッピイ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.8 C1−1 C1−1 4 9頭1番5人 1033kg 山本正 620 1580(6.1) マタキタ |
9.17 帯広ば
200 3.0 C1−2 C1−2 1 9頭8番3人 1031kg 島津新 610 1499(1.5) アグリコ |