[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-06 帯広ば12R B2・B3 選抜混合 ダート200m 曇 3.0 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クリスタルシーザー 牡8
マコトキサラ 黒鹿毛
(マコト)
長澤廣茂 鵜沼武
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.6 星野リ B3−3 7 10頭4番9人 986kg 渡来心 650 2215(24.3) アサギリ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.0 B4−2・3・4選抜 B4−2・3・4選抜 1 8頭3番1人 1005kg 工藤篤 640 1541(5.3) バトルド |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 B4−2 B4−2 7 9頭2番6人 996kg 工藤篤 640 2050(9.2) スズキン |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−2 B4−2 6 8頭5番7人 993kg 工藤篤 640 2079(14.2) リユタカ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 4.3 B4−2 B4−2 7 8頭2番4人 991kg 工藤篤 630 2112(16.5) レインボ |
|
2 | 2 |
インディボクサー 牡4
カネサヒメ 鹿毛
(カゲイサム)
南信良 (株)坂井牧場
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭6番3人 999kg 大河和 640 2006(12.6) ハヤテシ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 5.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 7 10頭7番5人 997kg 大口泰 640 1403(5.7) スズキン |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3−2 B3−2 3 10頭2番8人 997kg 大口泰 640 1539(0.5) トマラン |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 9 10頭4番2人 1000kg 大口泰 640 1534(18.4) スーパー |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3−2 B3−2 6 9頭4番6人 1008kg 阿部武 640 1548(9.3) フェイ |
|
3 | 3 |
スーパーカスタム 牡8
宝富士 栗毛
(ダイニタカラ)
松本俊夫 高沢福吉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭8番4人 1102kg 工藤篤 650 2041(16.1) ハヤテシ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 5.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 9 10頭1番1人 1100kg 工藤篤 650 1448(10.2) スズキン |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3−2 B3−2 2 10頭8番1人 1088kg 工藤篤 650 1534(0.0) トマラン |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.0 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 1 10頭7番3人 1076kg 工藤篤 650 1570(2.2) ユウセン |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3−3 B3−3 2 10頭7番4人 1080kg 工藤篤 650 1563(6.7) ライデン |
|
4 | 4 |
ハイセンプー 牡10
メイホウクイン 鹿毛
(メイホウザン)
米田貢 米田貢
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.6 星野リ B3−3 6 10頭2番6人 996kg 入澤和 650 2050(7.8) アサギリ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3−2 B3−2 7 10頭1番7人 994kg 入澤和 650 2041(10.7) トマラン |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 5 10頭10番7人 998kg 島津新 650 1450(10.0) スーパー |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3−2 B3−2 9 9頭1番3人 994kg 島津新 650 2075(22.0) フェイ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 2 8頭7番6人 997kg 島津新 640 1533(0.8) コサカコ |
|
5 | 5 |
ミントスリム 牡4
カネミサクラ 栗毛
(ロイヤルタイトル)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3−2 B3−2 8 10頭10番2人 1030kg 入澤和 640 2091(21.1) ハヤテシ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 7.9 B3・B4 決勝混合 B3・B4 決勝混合 5 10頭10番5人 1023kg 入澤和 640 1387(3.8) コサカコ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 4.7 B3−1 B3−1 3 9頭5番5人 1021kg 山本正 640 1437(1.2) タカラオ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.5 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 1 7頭3番4人 1019kg 入澤和 640 1438(0.8) コーネル |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 B3−2 B3−2 2 9頭6番8人 1012kg 入澤和 640 1521(6.6) フェイ |
|
6 | 6 |
エビスカチドキ 牡5
第六十一栄朝 栗毛
(イゴール)
真鍋定男 西村正順
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.6 星野リ B3−3 9 10頭10番10人 958kg 藤島隆 650 2331(35.9) アサギリ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 4.9 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 4 9頭7番4人 961kg 井上真 650 1331(3.0) ドオーダ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.7 B3−3 B3−3 2 9頭6番3人 957kg 藤島隆 650 2137(2.7) アサギリ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.0 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 8 10頭6番8人 962kg 藤島隆 650 2142(17.2) タニノホ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 B3−3 B3−3 4 10頭1番5人 966kg 藤島隆 650 1581(8.5) ライデン |
|
7 | 7 |
マルゼンバージ 牡10
第一椿姫 栗毛
(ロムビル)
孫正義 横山真一
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3−2 B3−2 9 10頭1番9人 1074kg 長澤幸 650 2138(25.8) ハヤテシ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 B3−2 B3−2 6 10頭6番10人 1074kg 大河和 650 2036(10.2) トマラン |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.1 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 6 10頭4番8人 1063kg 大河和 640 1527(10.9) フジダイ |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 B4−2 B4−2 1 8頭8番8人 1073kg 大河和 640 1537(4.7) イサムフ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 3.7 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 9 10頭7番8人 1068kg 長澤幸 630 2094(26.6) ヒロノク |
|
8 |
ウンカイ 牡5
タカラレデイ 栗毛
(ジアンデユマレイ)
尾ケ瀬浩二 久常行雄
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭10番10人 985kg 尾瀬馨 660 2207(22.7) アウルメ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 4.0 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 8 10頭3番9人 981kg 松本秀 660 1481(11.7) ヤマトチ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.7 B2−3 B2−3 9 9頭3番9人 984kg 尾瀬馨 660 2368(31.8) コトブキ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 8 10頭8番10人 988kg 松本秀 660 1505(15.5) スーパー |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭4番9人 985kg 尾瀬馨 660 2144(18.8) リードヤ |
||
8 | 9 |
ブレーブファイター 牝4
キョウワスズラン 青毛
(シゲノハラニセイ)
田村正 田村親雄
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 B3−2 B3−2 10 10頭3番6人 1017kg 鈴木恵 620 2370(49.0) ハヤテシ |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.0 クイン 4歳牝馬オープン別定 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 尾瀬馨 670 0(0.0) |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.6 B3−1 B3−1 9 10頭2番5人 1046kg 安部憲 620 2121(26.0) ヒカルジ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 3.7 B4−1・2決勝 B4−1・2決勝 2 10頭5番1人 1065kg 鈴木恵 600 1440(1.2) ヒロノク |
9.18 帯広ば
200 5.1 B4−1 B4−1 1 9頭2番2人 1058kg 鈴木恵 600 1358(1.1) ダイヤパ |
|
10 |
タイトルホルダー 牡6
マンリキマイヒメ 青毛
(キヨイチ)
丹治満夫 松井紀行
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2−3 B2−3 9 10頭9番7人 1008kg 島津新 660 2203(22.3) アウルメ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 4.9 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 3 9頭1番7人 1006kg 藤本匠 660 1309(0.8) ドオーダ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.7 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭9番3人 1005kg 藤野俊 660 2190(14.0) コトブキ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 6 10頭9番9人 1000kg 浅田達 660 1461(11.1) スーパー |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−3 B2−3 8 10頭8番7人 1005kg 浅田達 660 2106(15.0) リードヤ |