[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-05 帯広ば12R B1・B2 選抜混合 ダート200m 曇 2.8 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エビスカチドキ 牡5
北光 栗毛
(ヒカルタイコー)
広瀬豪 西村正順
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭10番8人 1180kg 藤本匠 670 2119(20.1) エメラル |
10.23 帯広ば
200 6.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 3 10頭7番4人 1164kg 藤本匠 670 1444(4.2) カネサシ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 4.6 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭10番7人 1155kg 藤本匠 670 1537(11.0) カネサシ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.0 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 3 10頭2番6人 1157kg 藤本匠 670 1569(7.8) ヒグマキ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1−2 B1−2 5 9頭6番3人 1165kg 藤本匠 670 2021(7.5) ヒグマキ |
|
2 | 2 |
アショロホープ 牡6
ハイランドヒミコ 青毛
(タイガーバース)
川上優 川上優
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 3.7 B2−2 B2−2 7 10頭6番8人 1026kg 松本秀 660 2101(22.8) ヤマトチ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 6.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭2番10人 1011kg 松本秀 660 1577(17.5) カネサシ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 4.7 B2−2 B2−2 5 9頭1番7人 1010kg 松本秀 660 1595(11.0) ユウセン |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 7 9頭4番8人 1001kg 松本秀 660 2024(22.5) タカラオ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−2 B2−2 6 10頭8番10人 1003kg 松本秀 660 2080(17.8) ホクショ |
|
3 | 3 |
ハイセンプー 牡8
アカリフジ 鹿毛
(キンシヨウーマル)
久保和也 板倉政勝
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭2番9人 1108kg 西謙一 670 2077(15.9) エメラル |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.0 霜降特 B1・B2 決勝混合 7 9頭6番6人 1106kg 尾瀬馨 700 2122(19.3) ライズド |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 帯広商 B1−1 7 10頭9番9人 1110kg 尾瀬馨 670 2036(14.8) ヒロノド |
10.8 帯広ば
200 3.6 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 2 9頭3番4人 1110kg 中山直 660 1488(8.9) タカラオ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.5 B2−1 B2−1 7 10頭4番6人 1110kg 中山直 660 1559(13.4) ニシキコ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒカルセイコウ 牡6
イクコマヒメ 鹿毛
(チカラスピード)
村上隆司 山下武夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−2 B1−2 6 10頭4番7人 1055kg 大河和 670 2013(9.5) エメラル |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 帯広商 B1−1 8 10頭4番6人 1055kg 島津新 670 2088(20.0) ヒロノド |
10.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−1 B1−1 8 8頭5番4人 1038kg 島津新 670 2079(22.9) ファース |
9.25 帯広ば
200 3.1 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 2 10頭2番8人 1040kg 島津新 660 1474(0.9) スターオ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 4.4 B1−1 B1−1 3 9頭4番4人 1036kg 藤野俊 660 1570(10.9) カネサロ |
|
5 | 5 |
グレイトジャイナー 牡7
ユキノツバサ 鹿毛
(キヨイチ)
井上修 佐藤和恵
|
平田義 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 道新ぶ B1−3混合 9 10頭2番10人 1085kg 島津新 660 2265(25.0) ホクトタ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 4.0 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 島津新 660 0(0.0) |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.7 B2−3 B2−3 8 9頭5番6人 1098kg 島津新 660 2282(23.2) コトブキ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 3 10頭6番5人 1089kg 安部憲 660 2116(4.5) アウルメ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 3.5 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 6 8頭5番1人 1087kg 鈴木恵 650 2190(21.9) メダマ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡5
カミシホロレディー 鹿毛
(クロタカ)
高柳稔 宮崎勝治
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.31 帯広ば
200 3.4 B1−2 B1−2 7 10頭5番10人 1092kg 島津新 670 2038(12.0) エメラル |
10.24 帯広ば
200 6.0 霜降特 B1・B2 決勝混合 6 9頭5番4人 1090kg 鈴木恵 700 2080(15.1) ライズド |
10.16 帯広ば
200 4.3 帯広商 B1−1 5 10頭3番7人 1100kg 鈴木恵 670 2003(11.5) ヒロノド |
10.9 帯広ば
200 3.0 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 9 10頭9番9人 1089kg 島津新 670 2056(16.5) ヒグマキ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1−2 B1−2 6 9頭1番5人 1078kg 藤野俊 670 2039(9.3) ヒグマキ |
|
7 | 7 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
松姫 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
加茂博敬 金岡猛
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 道新ぶ B1−3混合 6 10頭10番5人 977kg 船山蔵 650 2149(13.4) ホクトタ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 4.9 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 6 10頭3番6人 983kg 船山蔵 650 1421(13.2) ライトア |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.5 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 1 10頭8番3人 983kg 鈴木恵 650 2039(0.3) スーパー |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 B1−3 B1−3 8 10頭9番2人 972kg 鈴木恵 650 2276(25.8) カネサシ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 3.7 A2・B1 決勝混合 A2・B1 決勝混合 9 10頭10番9人 980kg 船山蔵 640 2293(42.7) スギノハ |
|
8 |
マルゼングレート 牡9
カモンスマイル 栗毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
辻本学 山根清
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 3.7 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭10番9人 1026kg 安部憲 660 2117(24.4) ヤマトチ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 6.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 10 10頭5番6人 1021kg 安部憲 660 2079(27.7) カネサシ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 4.7 B2−2 B2−2 3 9頭7番6人 1026kg 安部憲 660 1562(7.7) ユウセン |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−2 B2−2 10 10頭6番4人 1024kg 安部憲 660 2123(22.1) ホクショ |
9.25 帯広ば
200 3.1 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 5 8頭6番6人 1019kg 浅田達 650 1586(6.1) コサカコ |
||
8 | 9 |
サカノタイソン 牝6
驀進天龍 青毛
(ミチノクテンリュウ)
大阪武 中村国臣
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
10.29 帯広ば
200 3.5 道新ぶ B1−3混合 7 10頭9番8人 1013kg 工藤篤 640 2149(13.4) ホクトタ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 3.5 B1−3混合 B1−3混合 6 10頭10番8人 1015kg 工藤篤 640 2270(23.1) スマイル |
10.10 帯広ば
200 5.5 B1・B2 決勝混合 B1・B2 決勝混合 8 10頭4番6人 1019kg 鈴木恵 640 1592(22.9) カネサシ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 8 10頭9番4人 1008kg 工藤篤 640 2212(14.1) アウルメ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 3.5 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 2 8頭8番4人 1005kg 工藤篤 630 2026(5.5) メダマ |
|
10 |
タワノダイオー 牡7
テシオスズラン 鹿毛
(アサヒコトブキ)
古河達幸 高橋一男
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
10.30 帯広ば
200 3.7 B2−2 B2−2 6 10頭5番6人 1106kg 入澤和 660 2085(21.2) ヤマトチ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 4.0 B2・B3 選抜混合 B2・B3 選抜混合 5 10頭10番4人 1104kg 入澤和 660 1393(2.9) ヤマトチ |
10.15 帯広ば
200 4.7 B2−2 B2−2 9 9頭8番3人 1106kg 入澤和 660 2171(28.6) ユウセン |
10.1 帯広ば
200 2.4 B2−2 B2−2 5 10頭3番3人 1106kg 入澤和 660 1588(8.6) ホクショ |
9.24 帯広ば
200 3.4 B2・B3 決勝混合 B2・B3 決勝混合 1 9頭6番4人 1108kg 入澤和 640 1514(6.3) ビフカミ |