[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-30 盛岡10R ひいらぎ賞 B1 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バイオマスター 牡3
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
山下勇 田中春美
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 うめっ B1 三組 10 10頭7番10人 466kg 阿部英 55 1456(4.7)41.8 シャイニ 10-9 |
9.18 盛岡
1600不 B級ご B1 二組 9 9頭7番6人 461kg 阿部英 55 1442(4.3)41.9 ラヴセン 1-5 |
9.2 川崎
1600重 柏尾川 3歳 1 10 11頭2番11人 462kg 山崎誠 56 1455(2.6)40.7 フレッシ 6-6-11-11 |
8.19 川崎
1500不 向日葵 3歳 1 11 12頭10番11人 458kg 持原大 56 1388(4.5)43.5 サチノシ 1-1-1-7 |
8.5 浦和
1600重 特選 3歳選抜馬 7 7頭4番6人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1474(2.4)42.3 ビービー 1-1-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡6
ファンシードレス 鹿毛
(ニチドウアラシ)
大黒富美子 岡田スタツド
|
及川良 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 8 9頭6番9人 467kg 南郷家 55 2010(3.8)41.4 ラヴセン 7-6-6-7 |
10.2 盛岡
1800良 後三年 B1 二組 10 10頭4番10人 477kg 南郷家 55 2021(4.5)42.1 ジャンド 5-5-10-10 |
7.16 盛岡
1600良 盛岡舟 AB1 三組一組混合 6 9頭1番8人 471kg 陶文峰 55 1414(2.4)39.4 クリステ 4-6 |
6.27 盛岡
1800不 猊鼻渓 B1 一組 9 10頭5番5人 479kg 高松亮 55 1575(2.3)39.9 キャニオ 6-7-8-7 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 薄暑( C1 二 7 10頭5番6人 476kg 真島大 56 1310(1.7)39.1 ミサトサ 8-8-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
シマリングゲージ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
松井淳二 オリエント牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 3 9頭5番1人 460kg 村上忍 55 1578(0.6)38.7 ラヴセン 3-3-3-4 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 ねばれ A 二組 8 9頭8番2人 459kg 村上忍 55 1417(1.9)40.8 ベルモン 2-2 |
9.10 盛岡
1600良 たねい A 二組 2 8頭4番1人 460kg 村上忍 55 1407(0.5)38.9 クリステ 3-2 |
8.14 盛岡
1600良 十和田 AB1 二組一組混合 1 8頭6番3人 457kg 村上忍 55 1403(0.4)38.9 ツルマル 2-2 |
7.16 盛岡
1600良 盛岡舟 AB1 三組一組混合 4 9頭4番5人 454kg 菅原勲 57 1402(1.2)38.6 クリステ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
テイエムオペラオー 牝6
プリティタイディ 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
石川諭 ノーザンファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 4 9頭8番6人 459kg 高松亮 53 1579(0.7)37.8 ラヴセン 9-9-8-6 |
9.21 園田
1400不 はぎ賞 C13歳以上 7 12頭6番5人 465kg 木村健 54 1299(1.2)38.4 ミッキー 8-8-7-7 |
9.7 園田
1230稍 C13歳以上特別 C13歳以上特別 7 10頭3番4人 455kg 木村健 54 1201(1.1)38.3 コスモサ 8-7-8-7 |
8.25 園田
1400良 はまゆ C1 一3歳以上 9 11頭8番8人 458kg 松浦政 54 1321(1.0)38.8 フォッケ 11-11-10-9 |
8.17 園田
1400良 C13歳以上 C13歳以上 4 12頭4番5人 457kg 木村健 54 1314(1.0)38.9 リビング 12-12-12-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーサイレンス 牡9
カウンテスステフィ 黒鹿毛
(GeigerCounter)
佐々木雄二 白老ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 6 10頭7番4人 477kg 村上忍 55 1003(0.7)36.2 ラブミー 4-4 |
9.17 盛岡
1000稍 ハーベ B1 2 9頭5番2人 463kg 菅原俊 55 596(0.1)3.6 ディーエ 3-1 |
8.21 盛岡
1700良 千貫石 B1 7 10頭6番6人 454kg 菅原俊 55 1488(2.6)40.1 アースグ 2-2-1-1 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 十和田 B1 二組 3 9頭8番5人 458kg 高松亮 55 1413(1.2)3.9 オウシュ 2-2 |
7.9 盛岡
1000良 FM岩 B1 1 12頭2番5人 454kg 菅原俊 55 586(0.1)35.3 マイネル 6-6 |
|
6 |
ゼンノエルシド 牡5
サファイアビコー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
小野博郷 赤石久夫
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.23 盛岡
1000良 ORO オープン 9 10頭2番7人 448kg 阿部英 57 1008(1.2)36.4 ラブミー 6-8 |
10.8 盛岡
1600稍 保呂羽 AB1 三組一組混合 4 10頭8番6人 445kg 阿部英 57 1409(2.0)40.2 ファンタ 2-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1600良 ねばれ A 二組 5 9頭5番6人 445kg 菅原俊 55 1415(1.7)40.1 ベルモン 4-4 |
9.10 盛岡
1600良 たねい A 二組 6 8頭6番8人 435kg 高橋悠 55 1430(2.8)4.1 クリステ 4-7 |
8.27 盛岡
1600良 長者伝 A 二組 7 8頭8番3人 433kg 村上忍 55 1437(3.3)42.2 ツルマル 1-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝4
スカイスケイプ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
内山一郎 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 オクト B2 1 12頭10番1人 446kg 菅原勲 53 1561(0.2)3.9 ローラン 3-3-3-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 愛され B2 三組 1 10頭6番1人 443kg 菅原勲 53 1410(0.6)38.2 キタサン 3-2 |
9.11 盛岡
1400良 夏油賞 C1 1 12頭8番1人 443kg 菅原勲 53 1269(1.0)37.1 モエレア 4-5 |
8.29 盛岡
1400良 金ケ崎 C2 一組 1 9頭2番1人 447kg 菅原勲 53 1272(0.3)37.1 リュウノ 3-1 |
8.16 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 8頭7番1人 444kg 村上忍 53 1265(0.2)36.8 リュウノ 2-1 |
|
8 |
VictoryGall 牝6
MariGoRoun 芦毛
(Mari’sBook)
永田健一 GreenGatesFarm
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 6 9頭7番2人 498kg 山本聡 53 1581(0.9)39.2 ラヴセン 1-1-1-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 うめっ B1 三組 3 10頭3番2人 498kg 山本聡 53 1419(1.0)38.9 シャイニ 3-2 |
9.18 盛岡
1600不 B級ご B1 二組 2 9頭2番3人 492kg 山本聡 53 1403(0.4)37.9 ラヴセン 2-1 |
9.3 盛岡
1600不 白神賞 B1 3 10頭7番5人 487kg 山本聡 53 1405(0.3)3.8 コアレス 2-1 |
8.22 盛岡
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 1 7頭3番3人 490kg 山本聡 53 1404(0.4)37.5 チェリー 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
フォーント 栗毛
(KrisS.)
大塚恭太郎 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻田浩 (岩手) |
10.17 盛岡
1600重 プロキ B1 3 10頭7番1人 513kg 齋藤雄 56 1386(0.5)38.1 リサーチ 2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1600稍 保呂羽 AB1 三組一組混合 2 10頭5番1人 514kg 齋藤雄 55 1391(0.2)37.8 ファンタ 4-2 |
9.19 盛岡
1800不 北上コ B1 一組 1 9頭3番1人 513kg 齋藤雄 55 1556(1.7)36.9 マイネル 2-2-2-1 |
9.5 盛岡
1800良 おおの B1 一組 3 9頭1番1人 514kg 齋藤雄 55 1580(0.5)39.3 ジャンド 4-4-4-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 十和田 B1 二組 1 9頭2番1人 515kg 齋藤雄 55 1401(1.2)37.5 マイネル 4-3 |
|
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡5
エプソムカラー 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
小澤卓 小河豊水
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
10.16 盛岡
1800不 えさし B1 一組 2 9頭4番5人 465kg 菅原俊 55 1576(0.4)38.6 ラヴセン 2-2-2-1 |
9.18 盛岡
1600不 B級ご B1 二組 3 9頭9番7人 454kg 菅原俊 55 1411(1.2)38.1 ラヴセン 5-2 |
9.3 盛岡
1600不 白神賞 B1 10 10頭9番7人 460kg 村上忍 55 1428(2.6)40.3 コアレス 3-3 |
8.21 盛岡
1700良 千貫石 B1 9 10頭10番2人 456kg 菅原勲 55 1499(3.7)41.1 アースグ 3-3-2-2 |
12.26 J中京
2500 長良川特別3歳上 15 16頭12番15人 460kg 田邊裕 55 2394(4.9)4.0 プルシア 3-2-2-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝8
サクラスイートキス 鹿毛
(アーミジャー)
蟹江知彦 新和牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
10.8 盛岡
1600稍 保呂羽 AB1 三組一組混合 3 10頭4番3人 454kg 山本聡 53 1400(1.1)38.1 ファンタ 5-5 |
8.29 盛岡
2000良 ビュー オープン牝馬 12 12頭10番8人 460kg 山本聡 55 2124(4.5)40.2 マチカネ 9-10-11-12 |
8.14 盛岡
1600良 十和田 AB1 二組一組混合 4 8頭1番4人 453kg 山本聡 53 1421(1.8)40.2 アドマイ 4-5 |
8.1 盛岡
1800良 フェア オープン牝馬 3 12頭2番6人 459kg 山本聡 56 1577(0.9)40.2 キャニオ 7-7-7-8 |
7.16 盛岡
1600良 盛岡舟 AB1 三組一組混合 3 9頭3番4人 463kg 山本聡 55 1400(1.0)38.1 クリステ 4-4 |
|
12 |
クロフネ 牝6
グレースペニー 芦毛
(アフリート)
楳津繁 藤本友則
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
9.19 盛岡
1800不 北上コ B1 一組 5 9頭4番5人 445kg 阿部英 53 1592(3.6)41.5 オウシュ 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 盛岡
1800良 おおの B1 一組 7 9頭7番7人 442kg 阿部英 53 2006(3.1)4.2 ジャンド 2-2-2-5 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 おおの A 二組 8 10頭4番2人 450kg 沢田盛 54 1449(1.1)41.4 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.18 水沢
1600不 社団法 A 二組 1 10頭2番4人 461kg 沢田盛 54 1434(0.2)40.4 ソノマン 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 水沢
1600不 えさし A 三組 8 10頭2番4人 461kg 菊地康 54 1453(1.9)41.2 ウメノレ 2-2-2-3 |