[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-08-09 浦和7R ツインアタック特別 3歳C1未格付馬 ダート1400m 曇 良 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイングランド 牡3
カラズスズカ 栗毛
(アフリート)
田中博之 びらとり牧場
|
岩戸孝 (中央) |
7.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番14人 434kg 西田雄 56 1115(2.9)37.2 ケイアイ 10-10 |
5.15 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番13人 434kg 西田雄 56 1380(2.3)36.1 ヒダカア 8-8 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
アーミールージュ 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー 矢野牧場
|
池上昌 (中央) |
7.9 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 13 15頭12番12人 488kg 柴山雄 54 2074(4.5)39.8 コスモセ 8-11-13-13 |
7.2 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 13頭13番8人 488kg 西村太 54 1497(2.3)39.4 クワイア 5-5-4-9 |
6.19 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 10頭6番4人 484kg 三浦皇 54 1503(2.0)4.0 ネオザス 6-6-6-6 |
2.12 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 6 16頭14番6人 498kg 蛯名正 54 1424(0.3)37.9 ゲルマン 3-2 |
||
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
カネショウベガ 栗毛
(ナグルスキー)
清水正裕 長浜忠
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.25 川崎
1500良 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 3 10頭2番7人 413kg 的場文 54 1370(1.0)4.1 ヴィクト 9-7-8-6 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 3歳 4イ 3歳 4イ 6 14頭5番11人 406kg 増田充 54 1386(1.5)42.5 オパキャ 7-7-8-8 |
6.22 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 10頭10番10人 405kg 増田充 54 1452(1.4)41.4 クラウデ 6-6-5-7 |
6.14 川崎
1500重 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 7 11頭8番10人 409kg 増田充 54 1373(2.2)41.4 エクレア 6-6-5-6 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 9 12頭3番12人 410kg 増田充 54 1340(2.0)4.1 ステップ 6-7-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
フジノヤマザクラ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小島學 カナイシスタッド
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1200稍 サンダ 3歳選抜牝馬 8 12頭11番5人 438kg 繁田健 54 1172(1.7)39.5 ラブリリ 12-12-9 |
7.4 川崎
1500良 3歳 5ロ 3歳 5ロ 1 13頭7番2人 429kg 御神訓 54 1376(0.2)40.8 キセキノ 7-8-9-6 |
6.21 船橋
1500重 3歳 3歳 7 11頭7番2人 436kg 戸崎圭 54 1399(2.4)41.5 セジェス 10-10-9-10 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 3歳 3歳 3 12頭12番2人 423kg 戸崎圭 54 1317(0.4)40.6 タケデン 4-4-3-3 |
5.20 川崎
1400良 3歳 8イ 3歳 8イ 2 12頭6番1人 433kg 戸崎圭 54 1313(0.1)4.0 ムーブア 6-6-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルセレクト 牝3
ドルスクダンサー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
冨沢敦子 太田ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.18 浦和
1400良 夏木立 3歳C1選抜馬 7 10頭5番2人 530kg 坂井英 54 1324(2.8)40.8 トーセン 8-7-7-7 |
12.22 浦和
1300不 2歳 2歳 1 10頭8番1人 499kg 坂井英 53 1239(0.7)39.3 エフテー 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 門別
2000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭9番4人 498kg 小嶋久 54 2115(0.0)40.3 ジド 4-3-2-1 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭6番6人 498kg 小嶋久 54 1586(0.4)39.1 フレッシ 2-2-2-2 |
10.26 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭3番9人 494kg 小嶋久 54 1528(1.5)4.1 ハクユウ 4-3-3-2 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
マイネデセール 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
稲葉隆 (中央) |
7.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭15番7人 460kg 柴田大 54 1099(1.3)3.6 ケイアイ 2-4 |
5.29 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭9番11人 464kg 柴田大 54 1111(0.4)35.8 トミケン 7-7 |
5.14 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭9番11人 464kg 柴田大 54 1104(0.6)36.4 ウエスタ 7-6 |
3.6 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番8人 466kg 津村明 54 1152(2.2)4.0 アスパイ 7-7 |
2.13 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 15 16頭12番13人 466kg 柴田大 54 1224(2.3)39.6 ヒシカル 11-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
アグネスクレナイ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
渡辺孝男 社台ファーム
|
田村康 (中央) |
6.5 J新潟
1700 3歳未勝利 7 13頭13番6人 482kg 丸山元 56 1499(1.4)38.7 メジロハ 9-11-12-12 |
5.25 門別
1800良 ベテル 3歳 競走取止 8頭2番0人 482kg 井上俊 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.20 大井
1800重 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 14頭4番7人 487kg 三浦皇 56 1561(0.7)39.6 トラッパ 1-4-5-3 |
1.29 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 11 16頭5番8人 490kg 三浦皇 56 1429(1.7)39.3 ベルモン 11-10 |
||
8 |
デュランダル 牝3
フミノテネシー 黒鹿毛
(ヘネシー)
グリーンスウォード 谷口牧場
|
中川公 (中央) |
6.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番15人 450kg 西田雄 54 1145(1.9)38.8 ニシノカ 14-14 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
オースミキャンドル 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
中原哲郎 武牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
7.25 川崎
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 11 12頭5番8人 483kg 今野忠 56 1403(5.3)43.9 エンジェ 6-6-8-9 |
7.20 船橋
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 8頭3番7人 490kg 本橋孝 56 1173(2.2)40.3 ワタリハ 8-8-7 |
6.22 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 10頭1番6人 484kg 坂井英 56 1472(3.4)43.1 クラウデ 6-7-7-6 |
6.14 川崎
1400重 ジュー 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 2 11頭9番8人 481kg 本橋孝 56 1297(0.9)38.9 マイティ 8-8-7-6 |
5.31 浦和
1400稍 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 5 12頭6番7人 480kg 本橋孝 56 1335(1.5)40.1 ステップ 11-9-9-8 |
|
10 |
ダージー 牡3
シルクフローレンス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高岡浩行 福岡光夫
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1600不 西瓜( 3歳 4 9頭4番3人 483kg 真島大 56 1451(0.6)4.1 ワタリウ 6-6-4-4 |
7.4 川崎
1600良 湘南平 3歳 1 3 9頭5番2人 482kg 戸崎圭 56 1450(1.3)39.3 ダブルタ 7-5-5-4 |
6.20 船橋
1600重 3歳 3歳 2 9頭9番3人 484kg 戸崎圭 56 1446(0.2)3.9 ミラーコ 4-3-3-3 |
2.21 船橋
1200重 3歳 3歳 1 12頭4番1人 474kg 戸崎圭 55 1158(1.0)38.5 ラブユウ 9-8-7 |
1.20 船橋
1500良 3歳 3歳 1 12頭7番1人 476kg 戸崎圭 55 1394(0.2)41.2 オパール 1-3-3-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
タニノギムレット 牡3
グランパドドゥ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
岡浩二 社台ファーム
|
小笠倫 (中央) |
6.12 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 10 15頭2番5人 438kg 嶋田純 56 1212(1.0)37.8 ブロック 6-6 |
5.29 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 13頭2番8人 438kg 福永祐 56 1263(0.8)38.2 アルベル 5-4 |
5.8 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 5 16頭2番5人 438kg 福永祐 56 1211(0.6)3.8 トレボー 9-7 |
4.17 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番8人 438kg 藤岡康 56 1096(0.8)35.3 クリノド 14-12 |
1.8 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭10番4人 440kg 蛯名正 56 1579(1.2)40.3 ビッグギ 15-15-2-3 |
|
12 |
アルカセット 牡3
ウインディーパレード 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
西森三智代 藤本ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1600不 西瓜( 3歳 6 9頭2番6人 493kg 左海誠 56 1463(1.8)41.3 ワタリウ 8-8-8-8 |
6.21 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 10頭7番5人 490kg 左海誠 56 1467(3.4)43.3 エスケイ 7-7-8-7 |
5.17 川崎
1400良 エメラ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 10頭6番1人 485kg 左海誠 56 1313(1.2)39.7 ヴェガサ 7-7-6-5 |
5.2 船橋
1600良 3歳 3歳 3 11頭6番1人 491kg 左海誠 56 1445(0.9)4.0 ギョクレ 4-4-4-3 |
3.26 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 7 16頭4番7人 490kg 石橋脩 56 1474(0.9)3.8 アンシャ 7-7-6-5 |